Ort Pila (ITA)
Datum Sep 09, 2022 bis Sep 11, 2022
Anmeldung Jul 26, 2022 17:00 CEST bis
Sep 06, 2022 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2700 m

460 hm
Startgebühr 70 EUR
Commissaire FRAROBICHON Serge
Veranstalter Pila SpA
E-Mail ufficiogare@pila.it
Homepage https://pila.it/en/pila-bikeland/
Unterkunft

https://pila.it/en/hotel-category/where-to-sleep/

Pila_Logo_2019
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
6 FINNIS Connor 2001 RSARSA DNS
157 HEMMERLING Thore 2002 GERGER DNS
55 SCHNOELLER Kilian Freeride Union 2001 AUTAUT DNF
1 19 RAINIO Onni Trek Finland 2002 FINFIN 03:48.620
10 53 SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing 2000 SUISUI 03:54.399 00:05.779
11 35 GRAMATICA Riccardo Trentino DH Racing 2002 ITAITA 03:55.078 00:06.458
12 85 GAMENARA Andrea Bike O\'Clock 1991 ITAITA 03:55.470 00:06.850
13 49 BOONEN Tom Looking for one 2002 BELBEL 03:55.585 00:06.965
14 29 ROMERO PERICH Pol CANYON - TOP FUN 1991 ESP.jpgESP 03:56.163 00:07.543
15 9 FERENCZI Marcell RAD Company Racing Team 2000 HUNHUN 03:56.566 00:07.946
16 15 LEHMANN Lino Gamux Factory Racing 2002 SUISUI 03:57.013 00:08.393
17 17 BERGBY Ole-Herman Sk Rye 1999 NORNOR 03:57.044 00:08.424
18 12 ZABJEK Jure Unior-Sinter Factory Racing 1995 SLOSLO 03:57.149 00:08.529
19 45 PERRAUDIN Marius 2002 SUISUI 03:58.200 00:09.580
2 4 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 NEDNED 03:49.077 00:00.457
20 52 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 03:58.342 00:09.722
21 16 GAJDOSECH Gonzalo Pivot Argentina 2001 ARGARG 03:59.164 00:10.544
22 42 COMERIO Marco Asd Trentino dh racing 2002 ITAITA 03:59.376 00:10.756
23 5 ERVIN Tyler 2002 USAUSA 04:00.249 00:11.629
24 32 MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone 1995 ITAITA 04:03.083 00:14.463
25 22 LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing 1998 SUISUI 04:04.344 00:15.724
26 11 PILV Armin AP/saglab racing team 1999 ESTEST 04:22.379 00:33.759
27 84 BAECHLER Nicolas Baechler brothers 2003 SUISUI 04:47.579 00:58.959
28 25 CLERKIN Niall East coast mtb 2003 IRLIRL 07:02.352 03:13.732
29 3 INTROZZI Stefano Kona Bike Center Cimone 2000 ITAITA 07:28.820 03:40.200
3 7 SMESTAD Simen SK Rye 1998 NORNOR 03:49.451 00:00.831
30 161 WALKER Matthew Pivot Factory Racing 1990 08:03.232 04:14.612
31 30 WEBER Lutz teamproject.ch 1992 SUISUI 09:01.710 05:13.090
4 40 WEBER Basil teamproject.ch 1992 SUISUI 03:50.657 00:02.037
5 31 BAECHLER Yannick VV Racing Academy 2001 SUISUI 03:50.912 00:02.292
6 10 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 03:51.166 00:02.546
7 44 RUETSCH Constantin Gypsy Global Racing 1997 SUISUI 03:52.144 00:03.524
8 14 JOHANSON Robert Hawaii Express 2002 ESTEST 03:53.747 00:05.127
9 2 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 03:54.282 00:05.662
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks