Ort Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT)
Datum Aug 04, 2019
Anmeldung Jun 04, 2019 17:00 bis
Jul 30, 2019 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1480 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 20 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis
E-Mail info@bikepark-sfl.at
Homepage www.bikepark-sfl.at
Unterkunft

www.serfaus-fiss-ladis.at

Serfaus_Bikepark.jpgSerfaus_Festivallogo.jpgSerfaus_Serfaus
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
VOGEL Jan Race and Style Woinem GERGER Boys U17
HEINECKE Florian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
UNTERBRINK Paul Happy Trail Friends GERGER Boys U15
VOGEL Tim Race and Syle Woinem GERGER Boys U13
RAU Udo Downhill Team Oberhausen GERGER Boys U15
HUG Felix PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Boys U13
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
SEMMLER Phil GERGER Boys U17
STOLL Philip Stoll GERGER Boys U15
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Boys U17
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Boys U17
ELSNER Nick NOElsE freeride GERGER Boys U15
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U15
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U17
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Talent Factory GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels rad club93 Winnenden GERGER Boys U17
BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing GERGER Boys U17
HUTER Mike SUISUI Boys U15
HIRT Elias GERGER Boys U17
EICH Vincent DH Verein Tirol GERGER Boys U13
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
HERZBERG David GERGER Boys U17
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Boys U17
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Boys U15
HEIDEMANN Florent GERGER Boys U15
LEHM Nevio Lehm Bikes GERGER Boys U15
JUNGABERLE Moritz PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Boys U13
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
SUCHER Robin Oliver BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U17
ZMÖLNIG Pascal RideFree Osttirol AUTAUT Boys U15
POLI Laurin GERGER Boys U17
KLAUSMANN Levin Klausmann Suspension /Propain Bikes GERGER Boys U13
KUHNEN Tim GERGER Boys U15
LANG Peter Alutech GERGER Boys U15
TODOROVIC Felix AUTAUT Boys U15
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U17
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
GOSKA Sondre Laurits Rød Goska NORNOR Boys U15
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Boys U17
CADÉE Luuk RV Spezial BMX NEDNED Boys U15
SALOMON Fion-Luka Team und Sponsoren gesucht GERGER Boys U17
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U15
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
GÜRSCH Dennis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Boys U17
GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Boys U13
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U17
STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Boys U17
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg GERGER Boys U15
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Boys U17
GUNDELACH Nils GERGER Boys U15
BARTH Luka GERGER Boys U17
SCHMID Kilian mtb-club München e.V. GERGER Boys U17
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio Amedes Trail Hunters SUISUI Boys U15
SEGATTINI Diego GERGER Boys U13
SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz GERGER Boys U13
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Boys U17
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Boys U17
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
KRÄHENBÜHL Marius SUISUI Boys U13
THOMYS Leandro Team Pfälzer Land e.V. GERGER Boys U17
KOCH Julian LeoGang Bikepark AUTAUT Boys U15
ABELLA Léo Commencal la Réunion REU Boys U15
SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
REDDIG Nathan Reddig GERGER Boys U15
HÖRL Johannes LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Boys U15
HART Jordi PROPAIN Talent Factory GBRGBR Boys U15
STRACH Florian AUTAUT Boys U17
VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Boys U13
KOHLGRUBER Leif GERGER Boys U15
MENNES Constantin GERGER Boys U17
HELM Jason P14-Performance GERGER Boys U17
HELD Laurenz GERGER Boys U17
KOLLE Nikolas GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Boys U15
BLESS Liun urbikers SUISUI Boys U17
WANDERSEE Niklas Team Jollify GERGER Boys U17
JUNG Lio Outlaw Riding Racing Team GERGER Boys U15
VAAS Luca BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Boys U17
VAAS Yannick BP Crew Graphity Racing / TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Boys U17
HUSCHINA Colin HCS-Racing GERGER Boys U17
TIELENS Neo Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes Team BELBEL Boys U15
WILLIAMS Callum Sender Racing GBRGBR Boys U17
GALE Phoebe Tweedlove Collective GBRGBR Girls U17
DEVAUX Nathan Antur Stiniog GBRGBR Boys U13
BLESS Flurin Urbikers SUISUI Boys U15
SCHNEEBERGER Raoul Les 9 Roues SUISUI Boys U13
MUIR Creag SENDER RACING GBRGBR Boys U13
DOYCHEV Velin Riders United BULBUL Boys U17
WILLIAMS Morgan Sender Racing GBRGBR Boys U15
EBERMANN Finn GERGER Boys U15
DONAUBAUER Collin GERGER Boys U17
STAN Nisbet Team Leslie Bike DH GBRGBR Boys U13
BRODIE William Team lesley/bikes DH GBRGBR Boys U17
ZIMMERMANN David Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg GERGER Boys U17
HOFFMANN Finn GERGER Boys U15
HAJJER Saif GERGER Boys U17
PERFILLON Jules ACPR ile de la Réunion REU Boys U13
JAUD Quentin GERGER Boys U13
PERFILLON Arthur ACPR ile de la Réunion REU Boys U15
MADLEY Luke Brink GBRGBR Boys U15
MADLEY George Brink GBRGBR Boys U13
JOSEPH Lucas Herrenbergercrew GERGER Boys U17
FEIGE Patrick SV Reudern GERGER Boys U15
RUß Noah RussNetwork Racing Department GERGER Boys U17
ROMBO Mark KD Rajd SLOSLO Boys U15
PANGERL Leo SV Reudern GERGER Boys U13
HOSSINGER Theo SV Reudern GERGER Boys U15
NETZER Moritz DH Verein Tirol AUTAUT Boys U17
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Girls U17
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Boys U17
ISAAK Matthias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Boys U17
ISAAK Tobias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Boys U17
MARTIN Loic COMMENCAL/100% FRAFRA Boys U17
WESTGATE Sam GBRGBR Boys U17
WESTGATE Tom GBRGBR Boys U13
TRINDADE Ayun Wildpack Racing Algarve PORPOR Boys U15
KLAASSEN Ike Monster Army NEDNED Boys U17
KRAUß Bruno Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. GERGER Boys U13
KRAMHÖLLER Elias GERGER Boys U15
FRITSCH Sandro GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT AUTAUT Boys U13
GÖTTEL Niklas GRAVITY-ROOKIES AUTAUT Boys U17
GIMPLE Marc Independent Racers GERGER Boys U17
STUBERGH Elias Verstad Stubergh Racing NORNOR Boys U15
FRITSCH Aris GRAVITY-ROOKIES AUTAUT Boys U13
SATUR Alexander Breckerfeld GERGER Boys U17
KRICHBAUM Janis Fuchstrail Mountainbikers GERGER Boys U17
STÄBLER Luca SpVgg Warmbronn GERGER Boys U15
EKLUND Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team FINFIN Boys U17
COPE Daniel Wideopenmag GBRGBR Boys U17
MACHACEK Milan GBRGBR Boys U15
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Girls U17
WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM-RookieRocket Team Fahrrad Grund Cube GERGER Boys U17
ZADRAZILL Ian AUTAUT Boys U15
RIML Moreno Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Boys U15
SPECKLE Mathias Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Boys U15
ZIMMERLI Florian The Radix Squad Racing SUISUI Boys U17
RUECKLINGER Luca Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Boys U17
CHAVANNE Luca The Radix Squad SUISUI Boys U15
HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM LIELIE Boys U15
MACKAY Sandy Tweed Love Collective GBRGBR Boys U13
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Boys U17
BISCHOFER Michael Downhill Alpbach AUTAUT Boys U15
AMANN Jakob Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg AUTAUT Boys U17
CAULTON Max NZLNZL Boys U17
TOPP Julius Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Boys U17
TOPP Titus Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Boys U17
MENOYO Pau Ravet Bike ESP.jpgESP Boys U17
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Jan Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Nil Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Boys U13
ONIONS Austin - SUISUI Boys U17
FREIHOLZ Maddox GERGER Boys U13
SITTER Samuel MSG Racing AUTAUT Boys U13
BEKKER Dawid Bekker RSARSA Boys U15
OBERHOFER Maximilian LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Boys U17
BLUHM Elias DHM-Rookie Rockets Team Fahrradgrund Cube GERGER Boys U17
PINGGERA Kevin Downhillverein Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
ADÁMEK David Skykings racing CZECZE Boys U13
DEMARTEAU Colin ecole VTT Patric Maes BELBEL Boys U17
SCHUBNELL Simon GERGER Boys U13
BUHL Kilian AUTAUT Boys U17
BAST Melina PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Girls U15
ZAUGG Elliot Peterson Vélo Club Kerzers SUISUI Boys U15
VILGERTSHOFER Franz Bikepark Samerberg Racing-Team GERGER Boys U17
LAGRAÑA LOPEZ ISAAC LA TRIBU BTT ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
SCHULZ Alexander GERGER Boys U17
BONANOMI Andrea Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
BONANOMI Riccardo Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
HEINECKE Julian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN Tomo Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Boys U15
HEMING Alfie alfiehemingbmx GBRGBR Boys U15
ZIERL Rosa Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Girls U13
REINER Anouk Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Girls U13
REINER Liam Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
OBERORTNER Philipp DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U17
GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana ANDAND Boys U17
THOMAS Tyla The Gravity Cartel GBRGBR Boys U13
CASTELLANOS Daniel PLANET MTB ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
ROHRMOSER Jannik Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg AUTAUT Boys U17
SCHULZ Jannik GERGER Boys U15
VIERTLER Manuel Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
JAAX Luis TSG1847 Leutkirch GERGER Boys U17
JAAX Maxima TSG1847 Leutkirch GERGER Girls U13
PETROVSKA Vanesa DEEM RACING TEAM SVKSVK Girls U15
BRÄNDLE Fabio DH Team wil SUISUI Boys U17
KADLEC Premysl X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZECZE Boys U15
KADLEC Martin X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZECZE Boys U17
ROSSI Filippo Team Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Boys U17
SEAWARD Tatum Septik Racing RSARSA Girls U17
KADLECOVÁ Karolína X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZECZE Girls U15
ZAUCHNER Dominic Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U17
CHUCHUI Ilia Baikal_BMX_Racing RUSRUS Boys U15
GESSEN Mark BaikalBMXRacing RUSRUS Boys U15
HAVERINEN Pessi Sportax FINFIN Boys U15
HARB Moritz AUTAUT Boys U17
VODAN Vincent UR Team GERGER Boys U13
FIDALGO Santiago Santiago Fidalgo PORPOR Boys U15
PI MADRENAS MIREIA LA TRIBU BTT ESP.jpgESP Girls U17
CUENCA RAMIREZ MANEL LA TRIBU BTT ESP.jpgESP Boys U13
ARCHER Dennis Powerbike Winterthur SUISUI Boys U13
SCHMUCKAT Niklas SUISUI Boys U15
AICHNER Marie ASV St.Lorenzen ITAITA Girls U15
STAUFFACHER Kip SUISUI Boys U17
CABEZAS Júlia La tribu btt forallac ESP.jpgESP Girls U15
SUMANN Felix Wurbauerkogel Racing AUTAUT Boys U17
MOLINA MARMOL SERGIO LA TRIBU BTT ESP.jpgESP Boys U17
CSERJESI Patrik DVTK-Freeriderz HUNHUN Boys U17
HANNI Alexandra A.S.V. St. Lorenzen Rad ITAITA Girls U17
HOFMANN Noah Kona AUTAUT Boys U17
MAIR Rene AUTAUT Boys U13
SHAKESPEARE Thomas Firecrest lovelo GBRGBR Boys U17
VENTURI Patrick 3 Stars Squad ITAITA Boys U15
SCALCON Andrea 3STARS ITAITA Boys U17
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. ITAITA Boys U17
JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf Mountainbiker.at SWESWE Boys U17
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Boys U17
GANDER Ruben Pie riders SUISUI Boys U17
ONIONS Sophie GBRGBR Girls U15
OHLENDORF Till GERGER Boys U17
KRENN Andreas Rc matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Boys U17
BERGER Philipp GERGER Boys U15
SCHAUB Tim The Figthers Wallisellen SUISUI Boys U13
HABERSCHEK Nik Jugendteam Hinterbrühl AUTAUT Boys U17
HALEMBA Lukas Bikeorado Racing Team GERGER Boys U17
ALRAN Till X1 RACING FRAFRA Boys U13
ALRAN Max X1 RACING FRAFRA Boys U13
KREIDL Lukas DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U17
STEWART James RSARSA Boys U17
MASCHERINI Lorenzo Tribe team ITAITA Boys U13
GUTÖHRLE Sophie Gravity Rookies AUTAUT Girls U17
JOSEP Ruiz ruiz la tribu btt forallac ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
CARLIN Mattia U.S. Aurora ITAITA Boys U13
GALI Nurka Pure Riding Bike Park Osor ESP.jpgESP Boys U17
BRANDAUER Gregor AUTAUT Boys U13
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO