Ort Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT)
Datum Aug 04, 2019
Anmeldung Jun 04, 2019 17:00 bis
Jul 30, 2019 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1480 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 20 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis
E-Mail info@bikepark-sfl.at
Homepage www.bikepark-sfl.at
Unterkunft

www.serfaus-fiss-ladis.at

Serfaus_Bikepark.jpgSerfaus_Festivallogo.jpgSerfaus_Serfaus
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
282 HUG Felix PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY 2007 GERGER DNS
324 WACHTER Marvin 2007 LIELIE DNF
1 319 ALRAN Till X1 RACING 2007 FRAFRA 03:17.229
10 291 SEGATTINI Diego 2008 GERGER 03:35.420 00:18.191
11 283 ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate 2007 GERGER 03:36.637 00:19.408
12 284 KLAUSMANN Levin Klausmann Suspension /Propain 2008 GERGER 03:36.674 00:19.445
13 285 SCHNEEBERGER Raoul Les 9 Roues 2008 SUISUI 03:42.312 00:25.083
14 287 FRITSCH Sandro GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT 2008 AUTAUT 03:42.748 00:25.519
15 297 SCHUBNELL Simon 2008 GERGER 03:49.065 00:31.836
16 290 WIMBAUER Vincent 2007 GERGER 03:49.788 00:32.559
17 311 CUENCA RAMIREZ MANEL LA TRIBU BTT 2007 ESP.jpgESP 03:50.217 00:32.988
18 307 DEVAUX Nathan Antur Stiniog 2008 GBRGBR 03:50.307 00:33.078
19 289 JUNGABERLE Moritz PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY 2008 GERGER 03:50.852 00:33.623
2 322 WESTGATE Tom 2007 GBRGBR 03:20.471 00:03.242
20 292 BRANDAUER Gregor 2007 AUTAUT 03:53.216 00:35.987
21 293 VIERTLER Manuel Downhill Team Tirol 2008 AUTAUT 03:55.458 00:38.229
22 314 STAN Nisbet Team Leslie Bike DH 2008 GBRGBR 03:57.929 00:40.700
23 298 VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team 2008 GERGER 03:58.339 00:41.110
24 304 ARCHER Dennis Powerbike Winterthur 2008 SUISUI 03:59.524 00:42.295
25 299 SITTER Samuel MSG Racing 2007 AUTAUT 04:00.020 00:42.791
26 303 ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Nil Cala Pi Riders 2007 ESP.jpgESP 04:03.743 00:46.514
27 305 VODAN Vincent UR Team 2008 GERGER 04:04.797 00:47.568
28 296 FRITSCH Aris GRAVITY-ROOKIES 2008 AUTAUT 04:06.917 00:49.688
29 323 FREIHOLZ Maddox 2007 SUISUI 04:07.123 00:49.894
3 308 MADLEY George Brink 2007 GBRGBR 03:24.096 00:06.867
30 300 GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. 2007 GERGER 04:07.214 00:49.985
31 325 BUSCHOR Leandro 2007 SUISUI 04:08.714 00:51.485
32 302 VOGEL Tim Race and Syle Woinem 2007 GERGER 04:17.538 01:00.309
33 316 THOMAS Tyla The Gravity Cartel 2008 GBRGBR 04:20.135 01:02.906
34 318 CARLIN Mattia U.S. Aurora 2007 ITAITA 04:32.789 01:15.560
35 309 HEINECKE Julian DH Team Tirol 2007 AUTAUT 04:37.546 01:20.317
4 320 ALRAN Max X1 RACING 2007 FRAFRA 03:26.967 00:09.738
5 281 MASCHERINI Lorenzo Tribe team 2007 ITAITA 03:27.210 00:09.981
6 312 MUIR Creag SENDER RACING 2007 GBRGBR 03:32.077 00:14.848
7 306 PERFILLON Jules ACPR ile de la Réunion 2008 REU 03:32.860 00:15.631
8 294 ADÁMEK David Skykings racing 2007 CZECZE 03:33.059 00:15.830
9 286 KRÄHENBÜHL Marius 2007 SUISUI 03:33.344 00:16.115
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO