Ort Pila (ITA)
Datum Jul 26, 2019 bis Jul 28, 2019
Anmeldung May 28, 2019 17:00 bis
Jul 23, 2019 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2700 m

460 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Pila_Logo_2019
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GSTREIN Julius Bikerepublic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 female
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
O CALLAGHAN Oisin Trek Ireland Racing IRLIRL Pro U17 male
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
EKE Karl PANPAN Elite Men
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Pro U19 male
JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA Elite Men
SIGL Moritz g up GERGER Pro U19 male
PERRAUDIN Marius BacksideTeam Verbier SUISUI Pro U19 male
SCHUMANN Felix DH Talent Team GERGER Pro U17 male
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
SUPPER Paul Yodabikes montagne de Reims FRAFRA Elite Men
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
KRUKAUSKAS Karolis Sviderskis racing team LTULTU Pro U17 male
MAURER Simon Carbocage Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
KANOUTE Modibo RV Concordia Karbach GERGER Pro U19 male
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 female
MUKHIB Khoiful 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
HAKIM Mohammad Abdul 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
BUHL Kilian Leogang Bikeclub AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
EKLUND Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team FINFIN Pro U17 male
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
STEMMLER Leon Bayeride GERGER Pro U19 male
INCAUDO Gabriele Team RosasBike A.S.D. ITAITA Pro Masters
BAUSCHERT Alan Véloland Metz/Pinned Attire FRAFRA Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Elite Men
HERD Sam GBRGBR Elite Men
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
KOERS Sander NEDNED Elite Men
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Santa Cruz NZ NZLNZL Pro U19 male
KLEE Felix ZHDH SUISUI Elite Men
VAN DER HEIDE Marin NEDNED Elite Men
ARNOLFO Stefano A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING ITAITA Elite Men
STRÖM Christopher FINFIN Pro U17 male
SNOEREN Floris Hibike-Gravity NEDNED Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT SUMIN ITAITA Pro U19 male
SANGUIGNI MARCELLO Promosport Racing A.S.D. ITAITA Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
BRACCO Mario Promosport Racing ITAITA Pro Masters
CHIECCHI Paolo MTBExpedition Minusio Pro U19 male
CRAIK Ethan GT Bicycles GBRGBR Pro U17 male
JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
FRANSOLET Lucas Team Xtreme Gravity BELBEL Pro U19 male
HAUGOM Emil Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 male
FRANSOLET Maxime Team Xtreme Gravity BELBEL Elite Men
HAUGOM Kine Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 female
PICKFORD Joel Fox/Flow Vision GBRGBR Pro U17 male
LATELTIN Hugo THE WOOD MORZINE FRAFRA Elite Men
ARNOLFO Pietro A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING ITAITA Elite Men
BOONEN Tom Kona Bikes Benelux BELBEL Pro U19 male
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
CLEMENS Titus SG Neukirchen-Vluyn/ #AGT-Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
ULLRICH David Rederberch Racing GERGER Elite Men
KLAASSEN Ike Monster Army NEDNED Pro U17 male
ANDERSON James GBRGBR Elite Men
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
DAMIANI AURELIEN CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM FRAFRA Pro U19 male
KNORR Andreas TEAM PIRATE GERGER Pro Masters
LECLAIR Hugues Sang Steel Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
GAUDIOT Corentin Sang Steel Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
KORADI Joshua SUISUI Pro U19 male
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Pro U17 male
LOCKWOOD Kyle Devinci NZ NZLNZL Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Elite Men
MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing Verbier SUISUI Elite Men
CAULTON Max NZLNZL Pro U17 male
GAMENARA Andrea Puntosport ITAITA Elite Men
HARESKOG Wilmer Spårvägen Cykel SWESWE Pro U19 male
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
HUSKINSON Lee Scott ShapRideShoot GBRGBR Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Elite Men
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns GERGER Pro U17 male
CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA Elite Men
WORRALL Alex GBRGBR Elite Men
BAECHLER Yannick IDirt Racing Team SUISUI Pro U19 male
KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Elite Women
TEAGUE Jay GBRGBR Elite Men
WORRALL Benjamin spokes bike shop GBRGBR Elite Men
LEVRA Alessandro VTT Arnad ITAITA Elite Men
LEVRA Fabio VTT Arnad ITAITA Pro U17 male
RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
BAECHLER Nicolas Idirt racing team SUISUI Pro U17 male
REICHMANN Matthias Reichmann Engineering GERGER Pro Masters
DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE BELBEL Elite Men
RETTORE Paolo Alessandro Punto Sport Team ITAITA Pro Masters
AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team SUISUI Elite Men
MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle LIELIE Elite Men
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL Elite Men
OHLENDORF Till GERGER Pro U17 male
ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN Elite Men
JOHN Crawford GBRGBR Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
GEMMELL Kris GBRGBR Elite Men
MADEREGGER Kevin SCHULER SPORTS / MTB Koppl AUTAUT Elite Men
MAI Dominik Maibike GERGER Pro Masters
MOORE Julian Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI Elite Men
CAPPELLO Davide TEAM SCOUTBIKE ITAITA Pro U17 male
MARCELLINI Alia Rogue racing team ITAITA Elite Women
FERRARI Andrea SCOUT ITAITA Pro U17 male
SIMONETTO Edoardo 3 STARS A.S.D. ITAITA Pro U17 male
GAVA Lisa 3stars ITAITA Elite Women
TONOLO Davide 3 stars ITAITA Pro U19 male
SCALCON Andrea 3STARS ITAITA Pro U17 male
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 female
BERGONZI Davide A. S. D. Promosport Racing ITAITA Elite Men
MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders, DDMC Solling GERGER Elite Men
ROSSI Filippo Team Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Pro U17 male
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Elite Men
TANADINI Claudio 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
CALLONI Augusto Scout Nukeproof ITAITA Pro U19 male
WEBER Myles teamproject.ch SUISUI Elite Men
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jose Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.V. ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
FICOLA Francesco Testi Cicli ITAITA Elite Men
VAN DER VELDEN Wout BMX PERNOIS BELBEL Elite Men
VAN DER VELDEN Siel BMX Pernois BELBEL Pro U17 female
MARTINEZ PENA Marco GT- Macario ESP.jpgESP Pro U19 male
FERRAGINA Filippo ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro U17 male
BÉCHIR Benoît VC Wheelworld Muttenz SUISUI Pro U17 male
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
LUTZ Manuel DH Team Tirol - Radstudio Innsbruck NEDNED Elite Men
COMERIO MARCO ASD Gardaprobike ITAITA Pro U19 male
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
RUTZ Lea iXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
FELING Marius Maxxis, GravityPilots GERGER Pro U19 male
FELING Johannes Gravity Pilots Wi - Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
WITTWER Richard SUISUI Elite Men
LUDWIG David SUISUI Pro U17 male
LOWE Josh Kona Bikes/Blockhead Energy GBRGBR Elite Men
KIROV Todor DragZoneRacing BULBUL Elite Men
LUIZ Domenic GERGER Elite Men
DUNFORD Tom GBRGBR Elite Men
MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT Elite Men
GADOTTI Alessandro Trentino DH Racing ITAITA Elite Men
VAN DER VELDEN Francis BELBEL Pro Masters
MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
DUNFORD James FSB Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
RAINIO Onni Saracen SportSource FINFIN Pro U19 male
DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik GERGER Pro Masters
VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. GERGER Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
FABOK Daniel OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
BARTOSZUK Ondrej OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro Masters
DANKANIC Filip Ofbike Scott Team CZECZE Pro U19 male
BASIC Ivan CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
RADOLOVIC Noa CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CROCRO Elite Men
VAN EEDEN Duran Theo for president RSARSA Elite Men
KVÅLSETH Grunde Team Sykleriet NORNOR Elite Men
KVÅLSETH Eimund Drammen CK NORNOR Elite Men
KVÅLSETH Gabriel Drammen ck NORNOR Pro U17 male
MIGLIORINI Lorenzo DUE RUOTE FORLI\' RIDEFORFUN ITAITA Pro U19 male
TRAVERSO Gioele team il ciclista off road ITAITA Pro U17 male
ADLAM-KENNEDY Jayd NZLNZL Pro U19 male
DE PAUL Marco FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
MANNO Matteo Giant Swiss SUISUI Elite Men
HEIM Rino Luca SUISUI Elite Men
BRANNEN Ryan Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique DH Team GBRGBR Pro U17 male
STILLHART Pascal KBike/ RSV Pizol SUISUI Pro U19 male
BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MOSER Stefano 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
HOEHNS Markus GERGER Pro Masters
YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS Elite Men
HÖHNS Leon Fahrrad XXL Franz GERGER Pro U17 male
MOGHINI Etienne 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BONTA Remus - Cristian Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU Elite Men
VELASCO Niko RSARSA Elite Men
SRODAWA Emeric La Clusaz vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
TOTEV PLAMEN Veloklub Zarata BULBUL Pro U17 male
SCHNEIDER Samuel TWD-Raing SUISUI Pro U19 male
FUCCIO Andrea team il ciclista off road ITAITA Elite Men
MERCIER Louis Arc Mountain Bike FRAFRA Elite Men
MERCIER Jules Arc Mountain Bike FRAFRA Elite Men
COLOMBO Oscar Team scoutbike.com ITAITA Pro Masters
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop FINFIN Pro U19 male
KING Ciaran Worx UK / Team Mitchell Cycles GBRGBR Elite Men
VERCELLINO GABRIELE IL CICLISTA OFF ROAD ITAITA Pro U17 male
COLONNELLO Alessandro Trivium - Froggy team ITAITA Elite Men
NEYCHEV Joan Drag Zone Racing BULBUL Elite Men
GIUBELLINI Domenico team il ciclista off road ITAITA Pro U17 male
COLAUTTI Federico TRIVIUM-FROGGY TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 male
MOISIL Matei-Ioan ROUROU Pro U19 male
MCGONIGLE Aymen IRLIRL Elite Men
PIRS Zan Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U19 male
GOMILSCEK Zak Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U19 male
NIEMIZ Marko Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U19 male
PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Elite Men
CZERMAK Wojciech GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM POLPOL Elite Men
ZUZARTE REIS Nuno Commençal PORPOR Pro U17 male
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Saracen Bikes FINFIN Pro U19 male
TESSIER Johan CenterCycleSport FRAFRA Elite Men
MINTER Matthew Free WiFi RSARSA Elite Men
GATEV Stivian PRO TEAM SAMOKOV BULBUL Elite Men
FINNIS Connor Free wifi RSARSA Pro U19 male
HIS Pacôme les gets bke park FRAFRA Elite Men
HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
GIBBS Guy www.ride.io GBRGBR Elite Men
VIGNALI Alessandro Alessi racing team ITAITA Pro Masters
FUCCIO Rosaria asd alessi rancing team ITAITA Elite Women
CARAFOLI BOZZALLA Alessandro Promosport ITAITA Pro U17 male
DAL POZZO Manuel RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM ITAITA Pro Masters
STIPPLER Tom ZHDH SUISUI Elite Men
LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI Elite Men
BRANNIGAN George GT Factory racing NZLNZL Elite Men
PALAZZARI Davide Scout nukeproof ITAITA Elite Men
HORVATH David SR Suntour Werx / Freiburger Merida Pilsner Team GERGER Elite Men
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO