Ort Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Datum May 03, 2019 bis May 05, 2019
Anmeldung Mar 05, 2019 17:00 bis
Apr 30, 2019 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

2000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgPOL LEON Arianna
Veranstalter MTB Berghi d.o.o.
E-Mail info@bike-park.si
Homepage http://www.bike-park.si
Unterkunft

https://www.berghi.si/de/

phone: +386 83 873 777

Kranjska Gora_Bikepark 2018Sports_Bar_Kranjska Gora
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 19 MADEREGGER Kevin 1997 AUTAUT 03:04,926
10 31 LEHMANN Janis 1998 SUISUI 03:16,999 00:12,073
11 44 PRIES Timo 1991 GERGER 03:17,346 00:12,420
12 125 HIS Pacôme 1998 FRAFRA 03:17,617 00:12,691
13 4 STEPANEK Ondrej 1994 CZECZE 03:17,900 00:12,974
14 36 SCHERIAU Marco 1995 ITAITA 03:20,580 00:15,654
15 1 MUKHIB Khoiful 1992 INA 03:21,390 00:16,464
16 54 TESSIER Johan 1996 FRAFRA 03:22,434 00:17,508
17 47 HENZI Luca 1999 SUISUI 03:23,066 00:18,140
18 15 BOTTERAM Tristan 2000 NEDNED 03:23,109 00:18,183
19 68 HILLMANN Markus 1989 GERGER 03:24,868 00:19,942
2 26 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 03:06,642 00:01,716
20 28 BAUER Felix 1994 GERGER 03:25,337 00:20,411
21 25 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT 03:26,482 00:21,556
22 135 LIEPINS Talis 1992 LATLAT 03:27,152 00:22,226
23 5 PRYIMACHEK Iegor 1994 UKRUKR 03:27,201 00:22,275
24 16 BERNET Jonas 1994 SUISUI 03:27,209 00:22,283
25 35 LAMM Nico 1999 GERGER 03:34,880 00:29,954
26 87 ZEMAN Filip 1998 SVKSVK 03:36,287 00:31,361
27 13 RADOLOVIC Noa 2000 CROCRO 03:39,557 00:34,631
28 14 MATTUS Juho 1991 ESTEST 03:41,556 00:36,630
29 6 GATEV Stivian 1991 BULBUL 03:42,914 00:37,988
3 7 VESTAVIK Brage Evensen 1999 NORNOR 03:09,756 00:04,830
30 27 BECKMANN Luca 1996 SUISUI 03:44,719 00:39,793
31 52 LATELTIN Hugo 1995 FRAFRA 03:46,550 00:41,624
32 11 BASIC Ivan 1999 CROCRO 03:48,833 00:43,907
33 10 HAKIM Mohammad Abdul 1996 INA 03:50,727 00:45,801
34 39 MICHELLOD Loris 1999 SUISUI 03:52,209 00:47,283
35 12 PALOTAI Gabor 1994 HUNHUN 05:06,077 02:01,151
36 57 NEUBAUER Julian 1997 AUTAUT 07:11,166 04:06,240
4 43 HAFNER Matthias 1991 GERGER 03:11,408 00:06,482
5 38 CROZ Romain 1996 FRAFRA 03:13,110 00:08,184
6 30 LANGE Jannick 1994 GERGER 03:13,883 00:08,957
7 22 STUDNICKA Lukás 1991 CZECZE 03:14,028 00:09,102
8 45 PAROZ Junior 1994 SUISUI 03:15,917 00:10,991
9 8 IRMISCH Erik 1988 GERGER 03:16,226 00:11,300
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO