Ort Abetone (ITA)
Datum Jun 28, 2019 bis Jun 30, 2019
Anmeldung Apr 30, 2019 17:00 bis
Jun 25, 2019 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2500 m

450 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire AUTSCHREIBER Norbert
Veranstalter Abetone Gravity Park
E-Mail info@abetonegravitypark.it
Homepage www.abetonegravitypark.it
Abetone Bikepark Logo
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
GSTREIN Julius Bikerepublic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
ILLMER Johanna Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Pro U19 female
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
O CALLAGHAN Oisin Trek Ireland Racing IRLIRL Pro U17 male
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
EKE Karl PANPAN Elite Men
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Pro U19 male
JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA Elite Men
SIGL Moritz g up GERGER Pro U19 male
PERRAUDIN Marius BacksideTeam Verbier SUISUI Pro U19 male
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
KRUKAUSKAS Karolis Sviderskis racing team LTULTU Pro U17 male
MAURER Simon Carbocage Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
BOTTER Devid Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U19 male
CVINGER David ORE MTB RACING TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
KANOUTE Modibo RV Concordia Karbach GERGER Pro U19 male
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 female
MUKHIB Khoiful 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
HAKIM Mohammad Abdul 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM INA Elite Men
BUHL Kilian Leogang Bikeclub AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL racing SUISUI Elite Men
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch SUISUI Elite Men
PAPARELLA Ethan SCOTT SUMIN ITAITA Pro U19 male
WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics SUISUI Elite Men
MALCONTENTI Fabio Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
MIGLIORINI Lorenzo DUE RUOTE FORLI\' RIDEFORFUN ITAITA Pro U19 male
LUISOTTI Jacopo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER Elite Men
ULLRICH David Rederberch Racing GERGER Elite Men
HAUGOM Kine Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 female
HAUGOM Emil Drammen cykleklubb NORNOR Pro U17 male
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Elite Men
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 female
TANADINI Claudio 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans SUISUI Elite Men
KLEE Felix ZHDH SUISUI Elite Men
BARONE Angelo Vico Smile bike team ITAITA Pro Masters
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FICOLA Francesco Testi Cicli ITAITA Elite Men
BRAUN Yanick Silvester VGAS.Team SUISUI Elite Men
CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club FRAFRA Elite Men
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
COMERIO MARCO ASD Gardaprobike ITAITA Pro U19 male
KLAASSEN Ike Santa Cruz SA NEDNED Pro U17 male
BOTTAUSCI Luca DIEFFE BIKE ITAITA Elite Men
RYŠKA Radomír BIKESTRIKE.COM CZECZE Pro U19 male
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
FERRAGINA Filippo ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Pro U17 male
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
LE GOFF Edwin clic vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
SANDBERG Jonathan SWESWE Elite Men
HARESKOG Wilmer Spårvägen Cykel SWESWE Pro U19 male
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Santa Cruz NZ NZLNZL Pro U19 male
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO