Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 31, 2019 bis Jun 02, 2019
Anmeldung Apr 02, 2019 17:00 CEST bis
May 28, 2019 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GERSCHLICHENMAIER Jan
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Dirt Masters LogoWinterberg_BikeparkMRM_2018
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
495 SCHNEIDER Max Emser Bikepark 2002 GERGER DNS
521 HÄNGGI Adrian 2001 SUISUI DNS
491 FRANKE Fabian Team Seasonbikes 2002 GERGER DNF
512 ROLOFF Timo Wibe 2001 GERGER DNF
1 504 WINTHER Emil Santa Cruz Nordic / Trailsurfers 2001 DENDEN 01:47.015
10 524 JAUSS Elias 2002 GERGER 01:54.362 00:07.347
11 490 ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn 2002 GERGER 01:55.000 00:07.985
12 514 LAURIA Fabian 2001 GERGER 01:55.840 00:08.825
13 477 KÖHLER Liam WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt 2002 GERGER 01:56.052 00:09.037
14 487 BRAUN Ruben 2001 GERGER 01:56.061 00:09.046
15 493 SANDFORTH Leon 2001 GERGER 01:56.996 00:09.981
16 483 WERNER Max 2001 GERGER 01:57.745 00:10.730
17 482 SINEMUS Maik NoNameRacing-Team 2002 GERGER 01:58.053 00:11.038
18 496 NIEMANN Nicholas Cube Factory 2002 GERGER 01:58.122 00:11.107
19 526 MENZ Niklas 2002 GERGER 01:58.215 00:11.200
2 475 BLEYEL Fynn Rydm-racing 2002 GERGER 01:47.505 00:00.490
20 474 HARTMANN Niklas 2001 GERGER 01:59.386 00:12.371
21 508 BOPP Daniel Team Jollify , Tidan Racing 2002 GERGER 01:59.488 00:12.473
22 484 BAUM Jonas 2001 GERGER 02:00.056 00:13.041
23 527 SCHLARB Pepe 2001 GERGER 02:01.070 00:14.055
24 481 HUSTER Paul-Erik BS Racing Team 2001 GERGER 02:01.571 00:14.556
25 513 SCHEFFOLD Anton 2002 GERGER 02:01.738 00:14.723
26 488 VAN DEN BERG Jos 2 Rad Center Hendrix Racing Team 2002 GERGER 02:02.964 00:15.949
27 520 BURKHART Tim 2001 GERGER 02:03.617 00:16.602
28 528 JAHN Harald OOGA BOOGA 2002 DENDEN 02:04.086 00:17.071
29 517 VERVOORT Twan 2001 NEDNED 02:07.004 00:19.989
3 476 STEFFANY Marco Dirt Stylers e.V. 2001 GERGER 01:49.195 00:02.180
30 486 CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing 2001 FRAFRA 02:07.409 00:20.394
31 485 LOHMANN Philipp LSP-Racing.de 2001 GERGER 02:08.140 00:21.125
32 492 MÖSER Daniel CrackAlessio 2001 GERGER 02:09.725 00:22.710
33 516 GROTH Lukas 2002 GERGER 02:09.809 00:22.794
34 510 SCHENKE Florian 2001 GERGER 02:10.257 00:23.242
35 489 SIKINGER Jan Always Loose Racing 2002 GERGER 02:17.349 00:30.334
36 500 KUJAT Silas LSP-Racing 2001 GERGER 02:20.453 00:33.438
37 511 ROLOFF Nils Wibe 2001 GERGER 02:23.195 00:36.180
38 515 SCHERER Loris 2001 FRAFRA 02:28.328 00:41.313
39 525 WIESECKE Sven 2002 GERGER 02:31.866 00:44.851
4 478 EXNER Tom 2002 GERGER 01:50.133 00:03.118
5 518 OPSTEEN Jens 2001 GERGER 01:51.151 00:04.136
6 505 SCHNEIDEWIND Tim schneidezahnracing 2002 GERGER 01:52.425 00:05.410
7 499 EBENER Louis Louis Ebener 2002 GERGER 01:53.018 00:06.003
8 479 JARISCH Kimi Jan BMCC Mannheim e. V. 2002 GERGER 01:53.132 00:06.117
9 480 WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing 2001 GERGER 01:53.378 00:06.363
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO