Ort Thale (GER)
Datum Sep 27, 2019 bis Sep 29, 2019
Anmeldung Jul 30, 2019 17:00 bis
Sep 24, 2019 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

2.300 m

250 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GERSCHLICHENMAIER Jan
Veranstalter SV Stahl Thale e.V. , Abteilung BODE-BIKE
E-Mail info@rosstrappendownhill.de
Homepage www.rosstrappendownhill.de
Unterkunft

Bodetal-Information
+49 (0) 3947 2597

info@bodetal.de

www.bodetal.de

Bikepark_Bodetal_2019Ferienhausdorf ThaleThale_2018_ThyssenKruppThale_2018_RST
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
HACKER Hans FitFucker GERGER Open Men
BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
AICHINGER Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
STROCK Naomi Delux Racing LUXLUX Open Women
SCHEFFOLD Anton GERGER Junior U19
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Masters 2
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
RÜST David Looseriders Switzerland North GERGER Open Masters
VAN WISSEN Janek DeluxRacing LUXLUX Open Men
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
FERMOR Jo Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing GERGER Open Men
NEHRING Anne- Katrin Trailfüchser TSV Aschach GERGER Open Women
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride GERGER Elite Men
POSTHUMA Hidde NEDNED Open Men
LEISS Björn GERGER Masters 2
WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19
RENTZING Philip GERGER Pro U19 male
BURKHARDT Theo BLYFLY GERGER Open Men
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Elite Men
GÜNZER Jonas Vogt\'s Bike\'nRide GERGER Elite Men
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Masters 2
SKOWROŃSKI Szymon SW DH/Enduro Racing POLPOL Open Masters
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Masters 2
SCHULTZE Stefan Jollify RACING GERGER Open Men
COLBACH Christian DeLux Racing / Nippelspanner e.V LUXLUX Pro Masters
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
RÖSNER Christian Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Men
ULBRICHT Lenny Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing GERGER Pro U17 male
ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
SCHUCH Marcel 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
STICKSEL Sebastian GERGER Masters 2
STICKSEL Leon Tobsensworld Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
KEIL Johannes AZUBI-Team Rotter GERGER Open Men
STOLZ Niklas CUBE Co-Piloten GERGER Open Men
NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Racing GERGER Elite Men
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Masters 2
LAURIA Fabian GERGER Junior U19
WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Ralf Brunch Racing GERGER Masters 2
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER Elite Men
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHEM Patrick Anhängerpark-A30 Racing GERGER Open Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/ Bergamont Bikes - Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Masters 2
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
ZINK Toni WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--ILRC GERGER Open Masters
MÜLLER Janik Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
BECKER Mathis GERGER Youth U17
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling GERGER Elite Men
MOORE Julian Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Elite Men
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Elite Men
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
ALLEBRODT Thomas Loose Riders Solingen GERGER Open Masters
STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing GERGER Masters 2
STRUNK Alena Ardrider GERGER Elite Women
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
BRISCHKE Daniel AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Pro Masters
MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER Elite Men
KRÄMER Nicholas Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U19 male
PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop/SC Bad Marienberg GERGER Pro U19 male
VON DEN BENKEN Louis rsg racing crew GERGER Elite Men
STÖHR Katrin Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
URBAN Jana Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
MÜLLER Leon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U19 male
OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Open Masters
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena GERGER Open Men
MEIER Sören Fred Cycles Mud Departement GERGER Open Men
FLACHSBARTH Fabian Mum+Dad GERGER Youth U17
KALBITZ Jessica BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Women
JARISCH Kimi Jan BMCC Mannheim e. V. GERGER Junior U19
ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC GERGER Elite Men
KÖHRICH Konstantin GERGER Open Masters
SCHUELLER Tom AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers GERGER Pro U17 male
WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing Bergamont GERGER Pro U19 male
METZNER Marius GERGER Elite Men
CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing FRAFRA Junior U19
CRAMER Luca Ardrider GERGER Open Men
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders, DDMC Solling GERGER Open Men
HEITMANN Sven Jenbike Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify GERGER Elite Men
STIENS Moritz GERGER Pro U19 male
KREUZBERG Nico GERGER Pro U19 male
JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO