Ort Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT)
Datum Aug 05, 2018
Anmeldung Jun 05, 2018 17:00 bis
Jul 31, 2018 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1480 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 20 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis
E-Mail info@bikepark-sfl.at
Homepage www.bikepark-sfl.at
Unterkunft

www.serfaus-fiss-ladis.at

Serfaus_Bikepark.jpgSerfaus_Festivallogo.jpgSerfaus_Serfaus
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Boys U17
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U13
HUG Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U17
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Boys U17
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Boys U17
HUTER Mike DMBikecorner SUISUI Boys U13
GÖWEIL Jonas DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U17
EICH Vincent GERGER Boys U13
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U13
GSTREIN Julius URC Ötztal AUTAUT Boys U17
SCHLEBES Nico N²Racing GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels GERGER Boys U15
WÖRNER Maurice Rene Team Fahrrad Grund & DHM, MSV Bühlertann GERGER Boys U17
SCHUMACHER Johann Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U17
RIAT Tobias iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
ZMÖLNIG Pascal AUTAUT Boys U13
ILLMER Johanna MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Girls U17
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
JARISCH Kimi Jan BMCC Mannhein GERGER Boys U17
HAJJER Saif Tatort Radsport GERGER Boys U17
ILLMER Matthias MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Boys U15
MÜLLER Leon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U17
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
NOVOTNY Robin JC BIKE WHIPMASTER CTM CZECZE Boys U15
CLEMENS Titus GERGER Boys U17
SCHUELLER Tom Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Boys U17
ZSCHIPPIG Tom raceandstylewoinem GERGER Boys U15
MACHACEK Milan 2:1 Racing UK GBRGBR Boys U13
KELLER Ludwig Wurzlwegradler GERGER Boys U17
NIEDERMEIER Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
ZIMMERMANN David GERGER Boys U17
GRUND Nico BMX-Club Württemberg GERGER Boys U17
STEENBLOK Martijn ATB Team X-treme NEDNED Boys U17
BOONEN Tom AMB BELBEL Boys U17
SCHMID Kilian GERGER Boys U15
BLESS Liun urbikers SUISUI Boys U17
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
BLESS Flurin Urbikers SUISUI Boys U15
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
LUDWIG David Propain Gravity Kids SUISUI Boys U17
BAST Melina Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Girls U15
VAAS Luca BP Crew Gravity Racing GERGER Boys U17
HÖRL Johannes HPC Leogang AUTAUT Boys U13
THIELE Anastasia PROPAIN Gravity Kids GERGER Girls U17
KRENN Andreas Rc matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Boys U15
WAREING Jake GBRGBR Boys U13
EKLUND Emil SLADI FINFIN Boys U17
LIECHTI Kenzo SUISUI Boys U15
SIGL Moritz Specialized GERGER Boys U17
MOELKER Dies NEDNED Boys U17
MARTIN Loic COMMENCAL/JULBO/ACPR FRAFRA Boys U15
EBERMANN Finn SC Wiesensteig GERGER Boys U15
HERZBERG David DH-Team GERGER Boys U17
MITTNER David GERGER Boys U17
ZEIMES Ben LUXLUX Boys U17
SHAKESPEARE Thomas Firecrest mtb team GBRGBR Boys U17
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Boys U17
TSCHUMI Chloe SUISUI Girls U13
BARBOUR Alonso Firecrest mtb GBRGBR Boys U15
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Boys U17
APRO Tobias MBKSE HUNHUN Boys U17
STAUFFACHER Kip SUISUI Boys U15
KALCHER Philipp HPC Leogang AUTAUT Boys U15
ABELLA Léo Commencal Réunion REU Boys U15
GANDER Ruben The4team SUISUI Boys U17
ISAAK Matthias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Boys U15
ISAAK Tobias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Boys U17
SCERBININS Atis LATLAT Boys U15
HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM LIELIE Boys U13
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Boys U15
KOCHERSCHEIDT Luke Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U15
KOCHERSCHEIDT Noah Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U17
KOCHERSCHEIDT Dan Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
KOCHERSCHEIDT Joshua Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
SAMEK Anton Bikepark Leogang AUTAUT Boys U15
GOEBEL Leon Trailnomaden GERGER Boys U17
RUCKI Emanuel The4Team SUISUI Boys U17
STEMMLER Leon CUBE Co-factory Pilots GERGER Boys U17
KUHNEN Tim Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
KOCH Julian Downhillzwerg AUTAUT Boys U13
WOLFSON Maximillian Wolf DH Racing Syndicate RSARSA Boys U17
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Boys U17
HOLLENSTEIN Maxim Velo Elsener Zürich SUISUI Boys U17
BLANCKERTZ Lukas Dinolino Racing GERGER Boys U13
PIERRINI LEONA cycle OMEGA FRC Saint Vallier FRAFRA Girls U17
BACHMANN Basil the4team SUISUI Boys U15
FONTANA Marino the4team SUISUI Boys U17
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Boys U17
KRAMHÖLLER Elias GERGER Boys U15
LÖBIG Bastien Magnus SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg GERGER Boys U17
BUHL Kilian AUTAUT Boys U17
HAVERINEN Pessi Sportax FINFIN Boys U15
MIRO Arnau Graslaub Vallnord Riders Team ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins