Ort Spicak (CZE)
Datum Jul 20, 2018 bis Jul 22, 2018
Anmeldung May 22, 2018 17:00 bis
Jul 17, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

1750 m

320 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire CYPDIAMANTIDES Evangelos
Veranstalter Ski&Bike Spicak, Sport service s.r.o
E-Mail bikepark@spicak.cz
Homepage www.spicak.cz
Unterkunft

Ubytovani Zelezna Ruda

rezervace@spicak.cz

Spicak Logo
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
16 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO DNF
1 9 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE 03:05.864 00:00.000
10 13 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team 1998 SVKSVK 03:14.388 00:08.524
11 37 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:14.451 00:08.587
12 6 CARBALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis 1988 ESP.jpgESP 03:14.603 00:08.739
13 34 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 03:14.625 00:08.761
14 45 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 03:14.893 00:09.029
15 258 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce 1992 SLOSLO 03:15.821 00:09.957
16 11 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 03:15.906 00:10.042
17 5 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 03:16.327 00:10.463
18 8 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER 03:16.637 00:10.773
19 29 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 03:17.130 00:11.266
2 1 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING 1995 GERGER 03:06.419 00:00.555
20 24 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:17.244 00:11.380
21 50 PAROZ Junior Speedracing 1994 SUISUI 03:17.830 00:11.966
22 255 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 03:18.031 00:12.167
23 42 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 03:18.086 00:12.222
24 69 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 03:18.185 00:12.321
25 38 VESTAVIK Brage MS MONDRAKER TEAM 1999 NORNOR 03:19.255 00:13.391
26 47 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 03:21.404 00:15.540
27 15 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team 1994 UKRUKR 03:27.129 00:21.265
28 3 BICA GOIS Vasco Miranda Factory Team 1995 PORPOR 03:27.548 00:21.684
29 52 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 03:34.566 00:28.702
3 2 DICKERSON Bryn FS Funn Factory Racing 1991 NZLNZL 03:09.786 00:03.922
30 33 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 03:36.893 00:31.029
31 51 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 03:57.961 00:52.097
4 7 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 GERGER 03:10.104 00:04.240
5 32 LEBL Martin Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros 1996 CZECZE 03:10.139 00:04.275
6 4 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:11.205 00:05.341
7 10 VAUH Miran Blackthorn 1982 SLOSLO 03:11.438 00:05.574
8 18 MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 03:13.755 00:07.891
9 22 KRÁL Antonín cycology 1996 CZECZE 03:14.299 00:08.435
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins