Ort Abetone (ITA)
Datum Jun 29, 2018 bis Jul 01, 2018
Anmeldung May 01, 2018 17:00 bis
Jun 26, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2500 m

450 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgMaria González
Veranstalter Abetone Gravity Park
E-Mail info@abetonegravitypark.it
Homepage www.abetonegravitypark.it
Unterkunft

Special Offers

Sonstiges Area Map
Abetone Bikepark Logo
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing GERGER Elite Men
LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
BOTTER Devid Sunbikers Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro U19 male
WENZEL Jakob Trek/ Fahrrad Eberhardt GERGER Pro U19 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Pro U19 male
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
PETERS Jannick GERGER Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
RECHLIN Luca Propain Gravity Juniors GERGER Pro U17 male
HARTMANN Markus Team Coolmtb DENDEN Pro U19 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
GSTREIN Julius Bike Republic Gravity Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
BOTTAUSCI Luca LAKE BIKE TEAM A.S.D. ITAITA Elite Men
BENEY Allan TeamFribike SUISUI Elite Men
FEDE Federico Grossi speed point ITAITA Elite Men
CEGLIONI Tommaso LAKE BIKE TEAM A.S.D. ITAITA Elite Men
NEUBAUER Lennart MTB-Club München e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
MILONI Stefano Team bs dh & co a.s ITAITA Elite Men
BAECHLER Nicolas Idirt racing team SUISUI Pro U17 male
CAROLI Billy Fabien bike tramelan SUISUI Pro Masters
KÄLIN Tim SUISUI Elite Men
WYBO Willem 4 Skade BELBEL Elite Men
BEUTLER Roger Bike-corner Intense SUISUI Pro Masters
SCHLEGEL Jens GERGER Elite Men
RENZ Daniel Unbound GERGER Elite Men
FICOLA Francesco PGV Biking ITAITA Elite Men
BAX Stefan Debby Racing GERGER Pro Masters
BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
PIERGIOVANNI Danilo Team Rabbit Noxon Pmp ITAITA Pro Masters
FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MACDERMID James Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U17 male
MACDERMID William Devinci MDH Racing NZLNZL Pro U19 male
OTT Linus GERGER Elite Men
COLOMBO Alessandro FLOWER BIKE ITAITA Pro U19 male
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DENDEN Pro Masters
MARCHETTI Daniel Team Brescia DH ITAITA Pro Masters
FALK Michael GERGER Elite Men
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HERMANN Marco CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
GRIMANI EMANUELE ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM ITAITA Elite Men
KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN Elite Men
BLANCHARD Ethan NZLNZL Pro U17 male
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITAITA Pro Masters
ZOCCA Marco RABBIT NOXON PMP ITAITA Pro Masters
BOTTERAM Tristan Ripstar / Bombshell Team NEDNED Pro U19 male
CANINI Michele Team bs d.h. & co. A.S.D. ITAITA Elite Men
MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam LIELIE Elite Men
SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
NOFLATSCHER Joachim ASC Tiroler Radler ITAITA Elite Men
HASLER Chris HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN SWESWE Elite Men
SINN Gregor MTB-News.de GERGER Elite Men
MARTIN Rusty Misfits Racing GBRGBR Pro Masters
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT ITAITA Elite Men
JONSSON Hampus SWESWE Elite Men
FRANSOLET Lucas Team Xtrem Gravity BELBEL Pro U19 male
FRANSOLET Maxime Team Xtrem Gravity BELBEL Elite Men
CONTE Sascha Team Falasca Zama ITAITA Pro Masters
MEDICI Simone Kona Bike Center Cimone ITAITA Elite Men
RABUFFO Riccardo Kona bike center cimone ITAITA Elite Men
SORRELL Rowan Bikepark Wales GBRGBR Pro Masters
ROSSER Leon Bike park wales the shop GBRGBR Pro Masters
DONATI Matteo Cm2 ITAITA Elite Men
BLOMQVIST Carl SWESWE Elite Men
NOFERI Andrea G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D. ITAITA Pro U19 male
HÜBSCHER Janine iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
OLIVERO Roberto Promosport Racing ITAITA Elite Men
EBNER Marco DebbyRacing GERGER Elite Men
ROSS Blake Hibike-Gravity NZLNZL Pro U17 male
TONINI Filippo 5.1 BIKE TEAM ITAITA Pro U17 male
BENASSI Diego Abetone gravity team ITAITA Elite Men
MALCONTENTI Fabio Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
LATELTIN Hugo The Wood Morzine FRAFRA Elite Men
HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb GERGER Elite Men
HOEHNS Markus GERGER Pro Masters
SAARELA Paavo Sladi FINFIN Pro Masters
SAARELA Eero Sladi FINFIN Elite Men
HAGLUND Fredrik Team Sundstorps Cykel SWESWE Pro Masters
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRAFRA Elite Men
NEGRONI Luca Asd Gagabike Team ITAITA Pro Masters
BORBICONI Marco ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN RSMSMR Elite Men
MONZONI Federico Rogue Racing Team ITAITA Elite Men
PEDONI Leonardo Rogue Racing ITAITA Elite Men
SHIRLEY Jake NZLNZL Elite Men
HARTE-SEIDL Jonty NZLNZL Elite Men
LEIVO Petteri Specialized / Raispo FINFIN Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
PORASSO Cesare team kona bike center cimone ITAITA Pro Masters
PRONZATO Silvio biciclando team ITAITA Pro Masters
HOGIE Abigail Pivot Cycles Devo Team USAUSA Elite Women
PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo AB Devinci Italy ITAITA Elite Men
SANTOLINI Alberto ASD AFTER SKULL-ROGUE RACING ITAITA Elite Men
BEGGIN Alan 5.1 bike team ITAITA Elite Men
DI GHIONNO Valerio ITAITA Pro Masters
VENTURINI Lorenzo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. ITAITA Pro U19 male
WESTERHOLM Tuukka Sladi FINFIN Pro U17 male
ROSMANT Thibaut DcTeam Bike Racing BELBEL Elite Men
FANTOZZI Gian Lorenzo PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 male
LOLLOBATTISTA Cristian PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 male
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL Elite Men
FABBRI Mirko Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
DRAGONI Fabrizio Alessi Racing Team ITAITA Pro Masters
FABBRIZI Emanuele Rogue Racing Team ITAITA Elite Men
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized Nordic FINFIN Pro U17 male
STIPPLER Tom SUISUI Elite Men
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Elite Men
SAVADORI Francesco Rogue Racing Team ITAITA Pro U19 male
DAL POZZO Manuel scout-nukeproof ITAITA Pro Masters
PANAGITSAS THANASIS P.G.S. LARISSAS GRE.jpgGRE Pro U19 male
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Elite Men
KROPF Simon HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
PAROZ Junior Speedracing SUISUI Elite Men
CHARDONNIERAS Léane COMMENCAL JUNIOR CARTEL FRAFRA Pro U17 female
FORTESCHI Luca Abetone gravity team A.S.D ITAITA Pro Masters
SIGAUD DE BRESC Guillaume team rabbit noxon pmp FRAFRA Pro Masters
BUSCA Giordano 5.1 BIKE TEAM ITAITA Pro Masters
BUSCA Leonardo 5.1 BIKE TEAM ITAITA Pro U17 male
BOCCHI Mattia ASD GAGABIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
HAISCH Anne GERGER Elite Women
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
IANNITTO Marco A.S.D. U.S. Formiginese ITAITA Pro Masters
LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE FRAFRA Elite Men
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo Mountainbikeshop.fi FINFIN Pro U17 male
BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA Elite Men
BANDEIRA Gonçalo Miranda Factory Team PORPOR Pro U17 male
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
FARIAS Andrea Hermanos Farias CHICHI Elite Women
MÜLLER Jane GERGER Elite Women
ROBSON Sam GBRGBR Elite Men
BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING GERGER Elite Men
RÜBESAM Sandra Nukeproof/RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Elite Women
BAECHLER Thierry SUISUI Pro Masters
GOMEZRASCHIA LEONEL Armando Argentina ARGARG Pro Masters
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Propain Gravity Juniors SWESWE Pro U19 female
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUTBIKE.COM ITAITA Pro Masters
SZASZ Andras Balint LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U17 male
RIBEIRO Luis Penacova DH U.D.Lorvanence PORPOR Pro Masters
CASO Davide Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Elite Men
ARACIL Joan 2A Racing ANDAND Pro U19 male
PALAU Adrian 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
ARACIL ALBA Blanca 2Aracing ANDAND Elite Women
WÖRISTER Simon AUTAUT Pro U17 male
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders DDMC Solling e.V GERGER Elite Men
MAUERSBERGER Dion DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
LANGER Moritz GERGER Elite Men
DEPAOLI JuanMa ARGARG Elite Men
BARLI Mattia gaga bike ITAITA Elite Men
STURZENEGGER Urs NoTeamRacer SUISUI Pro Masters
BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
GIARDI Filippo Gagabike Scott ITAITA Elite Men
HOFFMANN Nina Charlott Santa Cruz Bicycles GERGER Elite Women
RUTZ Lea iXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
WIECZORKIEWICZ Aleksander 3Racing Downhill Group POLPOL Pro Masters
GAVA Lisa 3stars ITAITA Pro U19 female
BRESSAN Giacomo 3 stars squad ITAITA Pro U19 male
LADEIRA Tiago Miranda Factory PORPOR Pro U19 male
MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina ARGARG Elite Men
TONOLO Davide 3 stars ITAITA Pro U17 male
PELLEGRINI Giacomo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
CHIURATO Tommaso 3 STARS ITAITA Pro U19 male
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
PEER Jakob Alpin bike AUTAUT Elite Men
ROGGE Antoine Us cagnes FRAFRA Pro U17 male
NATIVI Aaron team kona bike center cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
LE GOFF Edwin clic vtt FRAFRA Elite Men
COLOMBO Oscar scuot-nukeproff ITAITA Pro Masters
RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER Elite Men
MARTIN Raffo Pivot Cycles Argentina ARGARG Pro Masters
FARINA Eleonora GB Rifar Mondraker ITAITA Elite Women
INTROZZI Stefano SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITAITA Pro U19 male
FUCCIO Rosaria Alessi bici ITAITA Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
SIMONE Rossi abetone gravity team asd ITAITA Pro Masters
LIBERAL Leandro Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | Fox Racing Switzerland PORPOR Elite Men
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins