Ort Wiriehorn (SUI)
Datum Aug 24, 2018 bis Aug 26, 2018
Anmeldung Jun 26, 2018 17:00 bis
Aug 21, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

2.800 m

430 hm
Startgebühr 80 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgGARRIDO CALVO Juan Manuel
Veranstalter HOT-TRAIL
E-Mail raceinfo@hot-trail.ch
Homepage www.hot-trail.ch
Unterkunft

Tourismus Diemtigtal info@diemtigtal.ch

Wiriehorn_2017HOT-TRAIL_2018
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 44 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce 1992 SLOSLO 00:02:55.481
10 2 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 00:03:03.066 00:00:07.585
11 46 MARTY Manuel iDirt Racing Team 1991 SUISUI 00:03:03.503 00:00:08.022
12 12 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 00:03:03.576 00:00:08.095
13 19 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 00:03:04.249 00:00:08.768
14 9 RENZ Daniel Unbound, SC Korb 1996 GERGER 00:03:04.468 00:00:08.987
15 11 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 00:03:04.844 00:00:09.363
16 8 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 00:03:04.885 00:00:09.404
17 7 VAN EEDEN Duran Free Wifi 1992 RSARSA 00:03:05.124 00:00:09.643
18 45 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 00:03:05.238 00:00:09.757
19 106 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 00:03:05.616 00:00:10.135
2 3 BRATSCHI Tim Wheeler - iXS Team 1988 SUISUI 00:02:57.834 00:00:02.353
20 48 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 00:03:07.609 00:00:12.128
21 10 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 00:03:09.571 00:00:14.090
22 30 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland 1994 SUISUI 00:03:10.012 00:00:14.531
23 34 STIPPLER Tom 1998 SUISUI 00:03:10.935 00:00:15.454
24 42 BENEY Allan TeamFribike 1997 SUISUI 00:03:11.012 00:00:15.531
25 33 HEIM Rino Luca 1990 SUISUI 00:03:12.059 00:00:16.578
26 31 LATELTIN Hugo Team Moumoune 1995 FRAFRA 00:03:12.302 00:00:16.821
27 25 WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics 1991 SUISUI 00:03:12.327 00:00:16.846
28 21 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE 1995 FRAFRA 00:03:12.702 00:00:17.221
29 14 KÖLBL Nico Oswald Bikes 1991 GERGER 00:03:13.257 00:00:17.776
3 1 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 00:02:57.979 00:00:02.498
30 35 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 00:03:13.687 00:00:18.206
31 26 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 00:03:13.793 00:00:18.312
32 43 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI 00:03:13.859 00:00:18.378
33 50 STRUCHEN Mirco Lakeland Racingteam 1997 SUISUI 00:03:14.388 00:00:18.907
34 15 PETERS Jannick 1999 GERGER 00:03:14.623 00:00:19.142
35 23 KIESEWETTER Tommy 1988 GERGER 00:03:14.921 00:00:19.440
36 22 KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch 1993 SUISUI 00:03:16.646 00:00:21.165
37 27 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam 1998 LIELIE 00:03:16.720 00:00:21.239
38 38 MINTER Matthew Bru! 1998 RSARSA 00:03:17.453 00:00:21.972
39 16 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox Factory 1999 GERGER 00:03:21.384 00:00:25.903
4 4 PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team 1992 SUISUI 00:02:59.966 00:00:04.485
40 39 DE SIMONE Max Bikeshop Freiburg 1992 GERGER 00:03:22.567 00:00:27.086
41 47 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing 1992 GERGER 00:03:22.686 00:00:27.205
42 40 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER 00:03:29.044 00:00:33.563
43 18 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 00:03:33.125 00:00:37.644
44 41 HERDERICH Hannes MTB - Custom - Bikes 1990 GERGER 00:03:44.827 00:00:49.346
45 37 KERNER Nordin BPA Racing 1999 GERGER 00:03:44.898 00:00:49.417
46 36 PEIER Silvan MoveOn World Team 1999 SUISUI 00:04:00.161 00:01:04.680
47 17 FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 00:04:06.431 00:01:10.950
5 105 LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team 1998 SUISUI 00:03:00.257 00:00:04.776
6 5 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 00:03:00.942 00:00:05.461
7 13 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER 00:03:01.298 00:00:05.817
8 24 KUETTEL Fabian BikeTech Küttel 1988 SUISUI 00:03:01.312 00:00:05.831
9 6 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 00:03:02.321 00:00:06.840
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins