Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 11, 2018 bis May 13, 2018
Anmeldung Mar 13, 2018 17:00 bis
May 08, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire BELJORDENS Arthur
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Dirt Masters LogoWinterberg_BikeparkMRM_2018
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
23 SCHWÄRZLER Elias Team Specialized 1995 AUTAUT DNS
29 LIMA BLAISE Lorenzo Comite regional Li?ge 1996 BELBEL DNS
56 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER DNS
60 THOMAS Yannik 1993 GERGER DNS
62 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER DNS
64 GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. 1992 ITAITA DNS
70 NOLL Yannick FastForward Racing 1996 GERGER DNS
80 JANSSEN Jan BBoyz Racing squad 1998 GERGER DNS
84 KAISER Jochen 1992 GERGER DNS
93 VELTE Luca Gravitypilots e.V. 1998 GERGER DNS
96 KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill 1998 GERGER DNS
99 LOCHMANN Markus 1997 GERGER DNS
114 MÜLLER Maurice SG Neukirchen-Vluyn 1997 GERGER DNS
115 BENDER Maximilian RCW-Arzheim Wanderlust 1990 GERGER DNS
118 WEWER Mirco NO Name Racing 1998 GERGER DNS
76 SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING 1990 GERGER DNF
98 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus 1998 DENDEN DNF
130 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1994 GERGER DNF
1 1 TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Sixpack 1994 AUTAUT 01:58.890
10 10 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 02:04.235 00:05.345
100 40 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER 03:24.474 01:25.584
101 139 CHAVAN Piyush Scott Sports India 1996 INDIND 05:22.271 03:23.381
11 28 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha 1997 GERGER 02:06.441 00:07.551
12 18 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:06.504 00:07.614
13 12 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 02:07.064 00:08.174
14 20 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 02:07.819 00:08.929
15 2 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by 1999 GERGER 02:08.049 00:09.159
16 83 MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam / FRiT Rac 1991 GERGER 02:08.574 00:09.684
17 74 RENZ Daniel 1996 GERGER 02:08.579 00:09.689
18 48 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 02:08.729 00:09.839
19 15 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 02:08.806 00:09.916
2 8 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 01:59.324 00:00.434
20 39 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA 1994 GERGER 02:09.502 00:10.612
21 49 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 02:10.318 00:11.428
22 129 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club 1996 FRAFRA 02:10.379 00:11.489
23 5 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles 1991 GERGER 02:10.833 00:11.943
24 50 SCHMIDT Felix AMOK RACING 1997 GERGER 02:11.029 00:12.139
25 67 ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. 1998 GERGER 02:11.280 00:12.390
26 21 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:11.843 00:12.953
27 120 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:11.939 00:13.049
28 117 FALK Michael 1996 GERGER 02:12.436 00:13.546
29 37 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 02:12.459 00:13.569
3 4 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING 1995 GERGER 02:00.953 00:02.063
30 43 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing 1998 SUISUI 02:12.961 00:14.071
31 16 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns 1999 GERGER 02:13.026 00:14.136
32 55 FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 02:13.336 00:14.446
33 22 SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team 1997 GERGER 02:13.373 00:14.483
34 47 KLASEN Nils Amok Racing 1996 GERGER 02:13.438 00:14.548
35 91 DRANSMANN Luca 1999 GERGER 02:13.651 00:14.761
36 58 GEBLER Rich Downhill Berlin 1991 GERGER 02:13.999 00:15.109
37 31 FREY Marcell Hibike-Gravity 1994 GERGER 02:14.252 00:15.362
38 35 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 02:14.436 00:15.546
39 24 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 02:14.437 00:15.547
4 9 TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing 1990 AUTAUT 02:00.965 00:02.075
40 38 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 02:14.530 00:15.640
41 65 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 02:15.147 00:16.257
42 26 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 02:15.470 00:16.580
43 3 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER 02:17.176 00:18.286
44 68 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE 1995 FRAFRA 02:17.269 00:18.379
45 30 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 02:17.728 00:18.838
46 17 OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team 1993 NZLNZL 02:18.002 00:19.112
47 45 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER 02:18.093 00:19.203
48 41 PAROZ Junior Speedracing 1994 SUISUI 02:18.823 00:19.933
49 77 LE GOFF Edwin clic vtt 1996 FRAFRA 02:18.863 00:19.973
5 27 BAUER Felix Befly World Team 1994 GERGER 02:01.194 00:02.304
50 133 HAUG Tim hsb1846 1999 GERGER 02:19.614 00:20.724
51 97 HOMES Marc Race and Style Woinem 1999 GERGER 02:19.704 00:20.814
52 19 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 02:20.232 00:21.342
53 14 FRANSOLET Maxime Team Xtrem Gravity 1997 BELBEL 02:20.651 00:21.761
54 25 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity 1999 GERGER 02:20.798 00:21.908
55 136 LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1995 GERGER 02:21.064 00:22.174
56 122 ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1999 GERGER 02:21.363 00:22.473
57 46 GUMIN Peer Amok Racing 1990 GERGER 02:21.846 00:22.956
58 87 EKE Karl 1997 GERGER 02:22.114 00:23.224
59 44 SNOEREN Floris Hibike Gravity 1996 NEDNED 02:23.312 00:24.422
6 33 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 02:01.907 00:03.017
60 53 WOLFF Patrick 1992 GERGER 02:23.521 00:24.631
61 82 PETERS Jannick 1999 GERGER 02:23.889 00:24.999
62 54 MAUERSBERGER Dion DH RACE FACTORY 1995 GERGER 02:24.360 00:25.470
63 57 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik 1988 GERGER 02:25.661 00:26.771
64 89 SEEMANN Lars BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:25.810 00:26.920
65 32 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing 1997 GERGER 02:26.396 00:27.506
66 79 LATELTIN Hugo Team Moumoune 1995 FRAFRA 02:29.848 00:30.958
67 59 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER 02:32.072 00:33.182
68 66 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:32.561 00:33.671
69 72 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 02:33.281 00:34.391
7 11 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:03.192 00:04.302
70 42 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:33.825 00:34.935
71 85 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER 02:33.997 00:35.107
72 88 OCIEPKA Kevin AMOK RACING 1994 GERGER 02:34.338 00:35.448
73 34 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL 02:34.406 00:35.516
74 112 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Sollin 1992 GERGER 02:34.663 00:35.773
75 63 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER 02:36.838 00:37.948
76 100 HÖPFNER Marvin Happy Trail Friends 1991 GERGER 02:37.354 00:38.464
77 119 CHRIST Nico vertical ride 1996 GERGER 02:40.228 00:41.338
78 123 KERNER Nordin BPA Racing 1999 GERGER 02:40.463 00:41.573
79 51 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union 1998 GERGER 02:41.361 00:42.471
8 36 BOUVET Jacques 1994 GERGER 02:03.246 00:04.356
80 127 FRITZSCHE Patrick Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1992 GERGER 02:42.834 00:43.944
81 124 HAGGREN Oliver 1998 DENDEN 02:43.855 00:44.965
82 116 REESE Maximilian Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 1996 GERGER 02:44.383 00:45.493
83 90 PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:45.593 00:46.703
84 6 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 02:46.225 00:47.335
85 52 METZNER Marius Orange Bikes Gravity Team 1997 GERGER 02:48.604 00:49.714
86 92 SCHMIDT Luca Mondraker / Loco Motion Sports 1999 GERGER 02:48.738 00:49.848
87 134 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER 02:49.960 00:51.070
88 131 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK RACING 1991 GERGER 02:53.132 00:54.242
89 61 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER 02:53.573 00:54.683
9 13 SMESTAD Simen SK Rye 1998 NORNOR 02:03.680 00:04.790
90 121 WITTE Nils Bike Buddy 1998 GERGER 02:53.916 00:55.026
91 69 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER 02:54.172 00:55.282
92 86 WIESE Joschua Ruhrpott racing team 1997 GERGER 02:55.539 00:56.649
93 78 MÄCHTEL Henrico Wheels over Frankfurt 1994 GERGER 02:57.019 00:58.129
94 94 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT 02:57.297 00:58.407
95 95 PAUL Lukas MTB-Club Karlsruhe 1996 GERGER 02:57.325 00:58.435
96 128 JÄCKLE Patrick RV Niedereschach 1995 GERGER 03:03.795 01:04.905
97 135 KUHL Tobias BlackMountain Bikepark 1989 GERGER 03:04.682 01:05.792
98 113 MÜLLER Matthias SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing 1997 GERGER 03:07.040 01:08.150
99 7 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:14.842 01:15.952
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins