Ort Willingen (GER)
Datum May 19, 2018 bis May 21, 2018
Anmeldung Mar 20, 2018 17:00 bis
May 15, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ITASBRILLI Sergio
Veranstalter Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH
E-Mail info@ley-events.de
Homepage http://willingen.bike-festival.de/de/news.html
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Willingen

+49 (0) 5632 96 94 353

willingen@willingen.de

2018 - BIKE Festival Willingen
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
49 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK RACING 1991 GERGER DNS
97 SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing 1978 GERGER DNS
98 SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing 1990 GERGER DNS
118 POZZALLO Angelo 1997 ITAITA DNS
2 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER DNF
43 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER DNF
100 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER DNF
1 1 FIGARET Faustin RADON FACTORY DH RACING 1993 FRAFRA 01:53.246
10 26 BOUVET Jacques 1994 GERGER 01:58.891 00:05.645
11 10 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 01:59.117 00:05.871
12 22 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING ,MOTOMARKET,HELLASBOX 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 01:59.727 00:06.481
13 5 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 01:59.732 00:06.486
14 33 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL 01:59.917 00:06.671
15 8 SMESTAD Simen SK Rye 1998 NORNOR 02:00.280 00:07.034
16 6 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL 02:00.350 00:07.104
17 38 KLASEN Nils AMOK RACING 1996 GERGER 02:00.529 00:07.283
18 27 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 02:00.727 00:07.481
19 87 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 02:00.760 00:07.514
2 11 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns 1999 GERGER 01:56.742 00:03.496
20 25 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 02:01.083 00:07.837
21 34 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 02:01.162 00:07.916
22 14 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 02:01.578 00:08.332
23 41 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 02:01.660 00:08.414
24 54 MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team 1999 GERGER 02:01.663 00:08.417
25 60 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 02:02.098 00:08.852
26 84 WIESE Joschua Ruhrpott racing team 1997 GERGER 02:02.153 00:08.907
27 32 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 02:02.180 00:08.934
28 4 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON FACTORY RACING 1988 GERGER 02:02.311 00:09.065
29 99 FRITZSCHE Patrick Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1992 GERGER 02:02.394 00:09.148
3 113 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 01:56.878 00:03.632
30 52 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team 1992 GERGER 02:02.691 00:09.445
31 36 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 02:02.701 00:09.455
32 23 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 02:03.130 00:09.884
33 20 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:03.133 00:09.887
34 31 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 02:03.199 00:09.953
35 28 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 02:03.304 00:10.058
36 40 FREY Marcell Hibike-Gravity 1994 GERGER 02:03.350 00:10.104
37 64 LAZZARA Vincenzo D.R.S 1999 BELBEL 02:03.845 00:10.599
38 24 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:03.986 00:10.740
39 92 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 02:04.379 00:11.133
4 13 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 01:57.591 00:04.345
40 45 WOLFF Patrick 1992 GERGER 02:05.020 00:11.774
41 90 WEGS Nicolas SG Neukirchen Vlyun//berg-ab r 1999 GERGER 02:05.033 00:11.787
41 37 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 02:05.033 00:11.787
43 7 VAN DER HEIDE Marin 1996 NEDNED 02:05.182 00:11.936
44 121 THOMAS Yannik 1993 GERGER 02:05.478 00:12.232
45 62 LINNEMANN Jonas BULLIGANG 1992 GERGER 02:05.499 00:12.253
46 63 KULIKE Florian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 02:05.841 00:12.595
47 39 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox Factory 1999 GERGER 02:06.117 00:12.871
48 15 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES 1991 BELBEL 02:06.150 00:12.904
49 236 BUTTERWECK Marius 1995 GERGER 02:06.440 00:13.194
5 3 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 01:57.697 00:04.451
50 114 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:06.511 00:13.265
51 58 EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components Racing Team 1993 GERGER 02:06.602 00:13.356
52 77 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:06.952 00:13.706
53 71 SNOEREN Floris Hibike Gravity 1996 NEDNED 02:07.368 00:14.122
54 67 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER 02:07.587 00:14.341
55 83 VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. 1991 GERGER 02:07.655 00:14.409
56 88 SCHINDLER Arie Schindler Radsport 1991 GERGER 02:07.830 00:14.584
57 65 ROSMANT Thibaut DcTeam Bike Racing 1994 BELBEL 02:08.121 00:14.875
58 72 DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK 1996 BELBEL 02:08.460 00:15.214
59 96 GÜNZER Jonas Vogt\'s Bike\'nRide 1996 GERGER 02:09.307 00:16.061
6 17 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 01:57.789 00:04.543
60 85 REESE Maximilian Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 1996 GERGER 02:09.424 00:16.178
61 42 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 02:09.504 00:16.258
62 75 SCHMIDT Luca Mondraker / Loco Motion Sports 1999 GERGER 02:09.676 00:16.430
63 117 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik 1988 GERGER 02:09.711 00:16.465
64 116 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER 02:10.034 00:16.788
65 44 HAUG Tim hsb1846 1999 GERGER 02:10.142 00:16.896
66 48 BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing 1997 SUISUI 02:10.201 00:16.955
67 89 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Sollin 1992 GERGER 02:10.307 00:17.061
68 19 SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team 1997 GERGER 02:10.722 00:17.476
69 122 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL 02:11.113 00:17.867
7 16 GAILLOT Baptiste Chamrousse Urge bp Enduro Team 1991 FRAFRA 01:58.206 00:04.960
70 51 PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team 1999 GERGER 02:11.224 00:17.978
71 115 EKE Karl 1997 GERGER 02:11.517 00:18.271
72 80 METZNER Marius Orange Bikes Gravity Team 1997 GERGER 02:11.596 00:18.350
73 66 MAUERSBERGER Dion DH RACE FACTORY 1995 GERGER 02:11.830 00:18.584
74 94 MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team 1995 AUTAUT 02:12.067 00:18.821
75 46 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove 1991 GERGER 02:13.005 00:19.759
76 74 DE PRINS Ward Loose Riders Belgium 1999 BELBEL 02:13.380 00:20.134
77 53 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. 1992 GERGER 02:14.432 00:21.186
78 35 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA 1994 GERGER 02:14.799 00:21.553
79 59 KUHL Tobias BlackMountain Bikepark 1989 GERGER 02:15.204 00:21.958
8 18 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 01:58.225 00:04.979
80 69 HOLM Pascal Fourcrosstruppe TVW 1997 GERGER 02:15.289 00:22.043
81 120 STÜRS Oliver 1994 GERGER 02:15.367 00:22.121
82 91 MÜLLER Maurice SG Neukirchen-Vluyn 1997 GERGER 02:15.791 00:22.545
83 79 LÜTTWITZ Leon No name racing 1998 GERGER 02:16.543 00:23.297
84 78 KASPER Nico N² Racing 1996 GERGER 02:17.340 00:24.094
85 68 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER 02:17.703 00:24.457
86 47 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove 1995 GERGER 02:18.272 00:25.026
87 93 SCHIEDEL Ronny TSV Betzingen 1995 GERGER 02:18.898 00:25.652
88 9 CHAVAN Piyush Scott Sports India 1996 INDIND 02:20.623 00:27.377
89 57 WITTE Nils Bike Buddy 1998 GERGER 02:21.655 00:28.409
9 12 RICHARDS Shaun CONTINENTAL/SARACEN 1996 GBRGBR 01:58.792 00:05.546
90 50 POGGEL Jan ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer 1995 GERGER 02:25.822 00:32.576
91 76 HERDERICH Hannes MTB - Custom - Bikes 1990 GERGER 02:28.597 00:35.351
92 86 JÄCKLE Patrick RV Niedereschach 1995 GERGER 02:31.902 00:38.656
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins