Ort Thale (GER)
Datum Sep 28, 2018 bis Sep 30, 2018
Anmeldung Jul 31, 2018 17:00 bis
Sep 25, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

2.300 m

250 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter SV Stahl Thale e.V. , Abteilung BODE-BIKE
E-Mail info@rosstrappendownhill.de
Homepage www.rosstrappendownhill.de
Unterkunft

Bodetal-Information
+49 (0) 3947 2597

info@bodetal.de

www.bodetal.de

Thale_DH_2014Ferienhausdorf ThaleThale_2018_ThyssenKruppThale_2018_RST
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing GERGER Open Men
PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop/MANNschaft GERGER Pro U19 male
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger Race & Style Woinem GERGER Pro Masters
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
KNOTTE Kaya Finn Zee Aylienz GERGER Pro U19 male
FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
HEß Andy Böhmen Bike Trail DH GERGER Open Masters
RÖSNER Christian Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
HÖHNE Maik Bike24 Racing Squad GERGER Pro Masters
STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Elite Men
WOLF Martin Balance Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
WITTMERS Oliver HCS-Racing Bergamont GERGER Pro U19 male
ZOLPER Kai Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn GERGER Youth U17
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
HEICKE Sascha Böhmen Bike Trail DH GERGER Open Masters
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/Rsg Lohne-Vechta GERGER Pro Masters
HAASE Sebastian BS RACING TEAM GERGER Open Men
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
BRENDEL Nico Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Men
FERMOR Jo Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing GERGER Open Men
HÖPFNER Eric RSV Adler Arnstadt GERGER Pro Masters
NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove GERGER Elite Men
WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Junior U19
SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team GERGER Open Masters
HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes GERGER Pro Masters
BRAUN Maximilian Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
COLBACH Christian DeLux Racing LUXLUX Pro Masters
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
ANACKER Christopher Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Open Masters
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
AICHINGER Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
SALAMANSKI Willi nanobike GERGER Pro U19 male
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH GERGER Elite Men
STÖHR Malte GERGER Elite Men
BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER Elite Men
RÜST David Looseriders Switzerland North GERGER Open Masters
SCHEMMEL Rico Gravity Factory GERGER Open Men
ROTTER Michael hessen´s finest GERGER Open Masters
MOORE Julian GERGER Pro U17 male
WENZEL Jakob Trek/ Fahrrad Eberhardt GERGER Pro U19 male
KEIL Johannes MSC Weschnitzal GERGER Open Men
SCHNOELLER Kilian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U19 male
SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER Pro U19 male
LAURIA Fabian RSG `52 Stollberg GERGER Pro U19 male
ENGELHOFER Kevin Balance Racing Team Chemnitz GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Pro Masters
WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity GERGER Elite Men
DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove GERGER Elite Men
FREY Marcell Hibike-Gravity GERGER Elite Men
STÖHR Katrin Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
URBAN Jonas BikeMeister Racing GERGER Open Men
METZNER Marius Orange Bikes Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
CRAMER Luca Ardider GERGER Open Men
FLACHSBARTH Fabian GERGER Youth U17
HOMES Marc Race and Style Woinem GERGER Elite Men
WALDECK Martin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
JORDAN Max hibike GRAVITY TEAM GERGER Pro U19 male
SNOEREN Floris Hibike Gravity NEDNED Elite Men
WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Elite Men
PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Ralf GERGER Open Masters
MEIER Sören Fred Cycles Mud Departement GERGER Open Men
KREUZBERG Nico GERGER Junior U19
STOLZ Niklas GERGER Open Men
THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Open Men
KUHLGEMEYER Philipp Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Men
THOMAS Yannik GERGER Elite Men
FALK Michael GERGER Elite Men
KRÄMER Nicholas Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U19 male
REISS Philipp GERGER Open Masters
BETZOLD Susanne DeLux Racing GERGER Open Women
KRETZ Benedikt GERGER Open Men
HINRICHS Mara NSD Racing GERGER Open Women
SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Christopher GERGER Junior U19
WALDECK Richard Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
LIENIG Daniel DieZwei-Bikes GERGER Open Masters
HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Masters
BODEM Fabian GERGER Elite Men
VON DEN BENKEN Louis rsg racing crew GERGER Pro U19 male
BRISCHKE Daniel AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER Pro Masters
CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing FRAFRA Junior U19
STÜRS Oliver GERGER Elite Men
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Solling GERGER Elite Men
URBAN Jana Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Elite Women
SCHULZ Hannah GERGER Open Women
MÜLLER Janik Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Elite Men
GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Elite Men
HOPP Mika GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER Pro U19 male
KOLBE Maximilian BDO Race Team GERGER Junior U19
RENTZING Philip no name racing team GERGER Pro U17 male
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins