Ort Ilmenau (GER)
Datum Jul 27, 2018 bis Jul 29, 2018
Anmeldung May 29, 2018 17:00 CEST bis
Jul 24, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1.500 m

220 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire NORBIRKELAND Bjørn
Veranstalter Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
E-Mail absoluteabfahrt@ilrc.de
Homepage www.absolute-abfahrt.de
Unterkunft

Ilmenau-Information

+49 (0) 3677 600300

stadtinfo@ilmenau.de

Ilmenau_RadArt
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
495 WERNER Max 2001 GERGER DNS
472 HÜMMER Bastian Bodenhaftung Racing Team 2000 GERGER DNF
1 494 MORICE Liam Bavic Factory Racing 2000 FRAFRA 02:13.678
10 487 SCHÄFER Mika SC Korb 2001 GERGER 02:26.053 00:12.375
11 470 LAURIA Fabian RSG `52 Stollberg 2001 GERGER 02:26.679 00:13.001
12 484 KUJAT Silas LSP-Racing 2001 GERGER 02:26.904 00:13.226
13 493 GRIMMER Ben TRACE-DH! 2001 GERGER 02:26.987 00:13.309
14 469 STEGLICH Leonard Bike Performance Dresden 2001 GERGER 02:27.926 00:14.248
15 490 RAUH Felix 2001 GERGER 02:28.425 00:14.747
16 476 HASKAMP Ole 2001 GERGER 02:29.403 00:15.725
17 475 SCHULTMANN Matteo 2000 GERGER 02:29.782 00:16.104
18 485 FRIEDRICH Edwin 2001 GERGER 02:30.715 00:17.037
19 473 KOCH Joscha 2001 GERGER 02:31.165 00:17.487
2 462 HUNOLD Nils Velo Wildhaber Local Squad 2001 SUISUI 02:17.126 00:03.448
20 474 CASPARI Felix DeLux Racing 2001 FRAFRA 02:32.721 00:19.043
21 488 SEIFERMANN Luca 2001 GERGER 02:34.645 00:20.967
22 477 DEHEN Adrian 2001 GERGER 02:36.661 00:22.983
23 479 STEINGRÜBER Justin Gravity Team Köln 2000 GERGER 02:37.681 00:24.003
24 496 NELZ Tim 2000 GERGER 02:38.330 00:24.652
25 481 BAUM Jonas 2001 GERGER 02:39.259 00:25.581
26 478 KOLBE Maximilian BDO Race Team 2000 GERGER 02:41.335 00:27.657
27 467 KOHLS Robin MTB-Club Karlsruhe 2001 GERGER 02:44.963 00:31.285
28 489 SCHREIBER Levi 2000 GERGER 02:47.428 00:33.750
29 491 KOERS Sander 2000 NEDNED 02:49.797 00:36.119
3 463 WOLFF Luc-Robin Yo-Trail Racing 2001 GERGER 02:18.076 00:04.398
30 465 KREUZBERG Nico 2001 GERGER 02:51.022 00:37.344
31 480 SCHERER Loris 2001 FRAFRA 03:09.288 00:55.610
4 466 HUSTER Paul-Erik BS Racing Team 2001 GERGER 02:18.627 00:04.949
5 471 KÜRBIS Robin Chainwheel Cowboys 2000 GERGER 02:20.184 00:06.506
6 464 GEIßLER Jonas Riol-Bike 2001 GERGER 02:22.219 00:08.541
7 461 BITTNER Jan Team Sealracing 2001 GERGER 02:22.531 00:08.853
8 468 MÜLLER Christopher 2001 GERGER 02:24.282 00:10.604
9 486 WENZEL Wieland Jenbike Racing Team 2000 GERGER 02:25.594 00:11.916
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks