Ort Bellwald (SUI)
Datum Oct 05, 2018 bis Oct 07, 2018
Anmeldung Aug 07, 2018 17:00 bis
Oct 02, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

2.200 m

400 hm
Startgebühr 80 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter Bikepark Bellwald
E-Mail info@bellwald.ch
Homepage http://www.bellwald.ch
Unterkunft

Bellwald Tourismus

+41 (0) 27 971 16 84

www.bellwald.ch

Bellwald_2016
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
715 STOCKLI Jan 1999 SUISUI DNS
705 PEIER Silvan MoveOn World Team 1999 SUISUI DNF
1 2 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:37.786
10 5 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:47.968 00:10.182
11 23 KEMPF Pascal 1998 FRAFRA 03:48.231 00:10.445
12 22 LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team 1998 SUISUI 03:48.372 00:10.586
13 17 STEINER Julian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING 1994 GERGER 03:49.211 00:11.425
14 82 CHAPUIS Maxime 1994 SUISUI 03:49.602 00:11.816
15 24 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 03:49.673 00:11.887
16 16 VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT 1994 FRAFRA 03:49.835 00:12.049
17 32 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 03:50.012 00:12.226
18 34 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 03:51.578 00:13.792
19 14 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 03:51.621 00:13.835
2 3 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:38.340 00:00.554
20 30 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club 1996 FRAFRA 03:52.070 00:14.284
21 7 DI PASQUALE Charly Indem 1990 FRAFRA 03:52.781 00:14.995
22 194 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 03:53.249 00:15.463
23 44 TINNER Pascal NS Bikes Factory Racing 1991 SUISUI 03:53.352 00:15.566
24 25 FREY Frieder LosHackos 1998 GERGER 03:53.804 00:16.018
25 60 PAROZ Junior Speedracing 1994 SUISUI 03:54.020 00:16.234
26 33 MUCHA Jonas M3 Waldstadt Racing 1997 GERGER 03:54.031 00:16.245
27 26 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 03:54.138 00:16.352
28 72 LOHNER Alexandre CLR SB3 TRANSITION 1991 FRAFRA 03:54.236 00:16.450
29 28 KUETTEL Fabian BikeTech Küttel 1988 SUISUI 03:54.373 00:16.587
3 6 WEBER Lutz Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory Racing 1992 SUISUI 03:40.539 00:02.753
30 13 GUIBAL Thomas Devinci Diplomatic 1994 FRAFRA 03:54.781 00:16.995
31 8 CLEMENT Valentin Haute-Marne VTT 1996 FRAFRA 03:54.864 00:17.078
32 18 CHIROSSEL Anthony Rotwild France 1996 FRAFRA 03:56.049 00:18.263
33 713 PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team 1990 SUISUI 03:56.300 00:18.514
34 40 STIPPLER Tom 1998 SUISUI 03:56.766 00:18.980
35 11 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 03:56.778 00:18.992
36 78 PEYER Lars Suspension Center 1988 SUISUI 03:56.797 00:19.011
37 31 RENZ Daniel Unbound, SC Korb 1996 GERGER 03:57.024 00:19.238
38 43 WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics 1991 SUISUI 03:58.188 00:20.402
39 46 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland 1994 SUISUI 03:58.935 00:21.149
4 4 NIEDERBERGER Noel Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing 1995 SUISUI 03:42.405 00:04.619
40 51 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 03:59.693 00:21.907
41 68 MERCIER Louis Arc Mountain Bike 1996 FRAFRA 04:01.143 00:23.357
42 714 WIDMER Mirco Giant Swiss Team 1990 SUISUI 04:01.263 00:23.477
43 65 MANNO Matteo Giant Swiss 1997 SUISUI 04:03.075 00:25.289
44 49 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 04:03.158 00:25.372
45 47 HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb Downhill Racing 1998 GERGER 04:03.699 00:25.913
46 62 BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing 1991 SUISUI 04:03.720 00:25.934
47 42 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE 1995 FRAFRA 04:03.965 00:26.179
48 36 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 04:04.221 00:26.435
49 73 DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik 1987 GERGER 04:04.775 00:26.989
5 15 BRATSCHI Tim Wheeler - iXS Team 1988 SUISUI 03:43.175 00:05.389
50 45 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam 1998 LIELIE 04:05.122 00:27.336
51 50 FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 04:05.284 00:27.498
52 56 SEEMANN Lars BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 04:05.367 00:27.581
53 38 KÖLBL Nico Oswald Bikes 1991 GERGER 04:05.452 00:27.666
54 718 JOSS Philipp Lakeland Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:05.639 00:27.853
55 198 BENEY Allan TeamFribike 1997 SUISUI 04:07.482 00:29.696
56 54 KÄLIN Tim Freeberg.ch 1993 SUISUI 04:07.623 00:29.837
57 717 STRUCHEN Mirco Lakeland Racingteam 1997 SUISUI 04:08.194 00:30.408
58 55 DE SIMONE Max Bikeshop Freiburg 1992 GERGER 04:08.856 00:31.070
59 57 SCHLEGEL Jens 1988 GERGER 04:09.163 00:31.377
6 10 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:44.852 00:07.066
60 27 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 04:09.360 00:31.574
61 61 TAUTORAT Per PT22 1990 GERGER 04:09.458 00:31.672
62 76 MULLER Igor Rideup.ch 1996 SUISUI 04:10.197 00:32.411
63 29 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 04:10.401 00:32.615
64 80 FRIETSCH Maximilian 1994 GERGER 04:10.713 00:32.927
65 63 ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:15.409 00:37.623
66 71 LIBERAL Leandro Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | moto-marketing.ch 1991 PORPOR 04:15.490 00:37.704
67 69 JULES Mercier Arc Mountain Bike 1994 FRAFRA 04:19.242 00:41.456
68 53 WERNER Tim Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1998 GERGER 04:23.617 00:45.831
69 708 KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam 1991 SUISUI 04:24.036 00:46.250
7 21 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno 1993 ARGARG 03:45.390 00:07.604
70 81 HAGGREN Oliver 1998 DENDEN 04:24.120 00:46.334
71 67 BRECHIGNAC-DENIS Lancelot 1995 1995 FRAFRA 04:24.902 00:47.116
72 74 AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team 1989 SUISUI 04:25.458 00:47.672
73 66 FERRARIO Simone 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:25.673 00:47.887
74 58 KERNER Nordin BPA Racing 1999 GERGER 04:26.584 00:48.798
75 77 THERIAUX Matthieu RVTT 1989 FRAFRA 04:33.740 00:55.954
76 79 PEREZ Robin Team rotwild france 1994 FRAFRA 04:41.177 01:03.391
77 70 BONDERER Fabian biketeam graubünden 1997 SUISUI 04:53.789 01:16.003
8 20 RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union 1997 SUISUI 03:46.865 00:09.079
9 19 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT 03:47.409 00:09.623
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins