Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 26, 2017 bis May 28, 2017
Anmeldung Mar 28, 2017 17:00 CEST bis
May 23, 2017 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ITATOSI Fulvia
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_BikeparkWinterberg_MTBRiderDirt Masters Logo
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
497 LARES Marvin 1999 GERGER DNS
1 477 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER 01:52.711
10 478 REIF Ian Tristan Team Parthen Powesports 1999 GERGER 02:00.143 00:07.432
11 509 BAMBERGER Tobias Loco Motion Sports 2000 GERGER 02:00.577 00:07.866
12 482 WALDECK Martin SGKR 1999 GERGER 02:01.453 00:08.742
13 490 ZÖLLNER Kilian Nippelspanner e.V 1999 GERGER 02:02.152 00:09.441
14 480 LUNG Joël 1999 GERGER 02:02.472 00:09.761
15 495 GEROLD Marc 1999 GERGER 02:04.185 00:11.474
16 508 POOK Sven Seven-Hills-Riders 1999 GERGER 02:05.416 00:12.705
17 506 KÜRBIS Robin Chainwheel Cowboys 2000 GERGER 02:06.766 00:14.055
18 485 STEIN Christoph 1999 GERGER 02:06.846 00:14.135
19 507 LIPKA Simon Team Drecksau 2000 GERGER 02:06.915 00:14.204
2 486 MÜLLER Janik Dirt Stylers 1999 GERGER 01:55.245 00:02.534
20 499 BORNSTEIN Maurice youngDHproduction 2000 GERGER 02:07.170 00:14.459
21 481 WALDECK Richard Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER 02:07.972 00:15.261
22 476 BURBAUM Anton Berg-ab Racingteam, SG Neukirchen-Vluyn 1999 GERGER 02:08.518 00:15.807
23 510 HEIL Tristan Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste 2000 GERGER 02:10.162 00:17.451
24 500 FRIES Mika 2000 GERGER 02:10.520 00:17.809
25 498 SCHULTMANN Matteo 2000 GERGER 02:11.056 00:18.345
26 505 LEHMANN Paul Hangover Racing 2000 GERGER 02:11.152 00:18.441
27 501 UNTEROBERDÖRSTER Mika Gravity Team Köln 2000 GERGER 02:14.614 00:21.903
28 503 IRLE Nico 1999 GERGER 02:14.827 00:22.116
29 493 SCHLAGETER Leon youngDHproduction 1999 GERGER 02:15.524 00:22.813
3 488 MEAD Josh Team Aston Hill / Orange Bikes 2000 GBRGBR 01:57.184 00:04.473
30 491 DAVID Lars 1999 GERGER 02:16.081 00:23.370
31 496 VAN BAAL Marcel FH Daute Downhill Team 1999 GERGER 02:18.505 00:25.794
32 489 STEINGRÜBER Justin 2000 GERGER 02:19.882 00:27.171
33 504 LEHNHARDT Niklas Marcus Team Nikelase 1999 GERGER 02:29.464 00:36.753
34 487 SCHMOLCK Jasper J&J Edits 2000 GERGER 02:42.741 00:50.030
35 492 NIESIG Laurids Madac-Factory-Racing 2000 GERGER 02:45.671 00:52.960
4 479 SCHMIDT Luca SCOTT / Loco Motion Sports 1999 GERGER 01:57.212 00:04.501
5 484 SCHATTE Alex Madac-Factory-Racing 1999 GERGER 01:58.705 00:05.994
6 494 STOCKMANN Malte Mountain Sports Oberursel 2000 GERGER 01:58.929 00:06.218
7 502 AUFLEGER Morris 2000 GERGER 01:59.013 00:06.302
8 483 BRENDEL Nico Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1999 GERGER 01:59.749 00:07.038
9 511 SCHACHERER Vincent MisterBike 2000 GERGER 01:59.921 00:07.210
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO