Ort Willingen (GER)
Datum May 27, 2016 bis May 29, 2016
Anmeldung Mar 29, 2016 17:00 CEST bis
May 24, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

1650 m

290 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRWALLS Adrian John
Veranstalter bike-magazin.de
E-Mail info@ley-events.de
Homepage http://willingen.bike-festival.de/de/news.html
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Willingen

+49 (0) 5632 40 11 80

willingen@willingen.de

2018 - BIKE Festival Willingen
Registration
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
316 STRATMANN Dennis Rocky Mountain / Race Face 1976 GERGER Pro Masters 12:30:00
351 ZAREMBA Norman Chainwheel Cowboys 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 12:30:30
349 KUCHELMEISTER Toby 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 12:31:00
340 LÜBBEMEIER Stefan RMC Schloß Neuhaus 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 12:31:30
352 STEGMANN Gorden Bodenhaftung Racing Team 1970 GERGER Pro Masters 12:32:00
339 HANIKEL Eduard Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 12:32:30
342 LÜDKE Stephan Mc Pirate.eV. 1973 GERGER Pro Masters 12:33:00
350 ROHLOFF Christian cycleman.de 1972 GERGER Pro Masters 12:33:30
348 WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 12:34:00
341 RÖDL Torsten Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1969 GERGER Pro Masters 12:34:30
344 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jose KJC-Ravensburg 1984 ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters 12:35:00
355 URBAN Daniel -0 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 12:35:30
334 HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenburg 1967 GERGER Pro Masters 12:36:00
347 OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Rider 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 12:36:30
346 PROESTEL Peter dirtstylers e.V. 1972 GERGER Pro Masters 12:37:00
357 HEß Tobias 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 12:37:30
353 HUWILER Manuel Bikeuncle Raceteam 1986 SUISUI Pro Masters 12:38:00
332 KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/Rsg Lohne-Vechta 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 12:38:30
345 KANIK Sebastian Just 4 Fun 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 12:39:00
319 GRUNZE Michael Pro Bike Team Schöneck 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 12:39:30
325 EICHINGER Christoph Balkanche / SR Suntour 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 12:40:00
356 LIMANOWSKI Jakub 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 12:40:30
324 NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 12:41:00
329 CHARLIER Benedikt bc-FLATOUT 1984 GERGER Pro Masters 12:41:30
320 HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 12:42:00
335 BAUMUNG Moritz Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 12:42:30
359 DONAT Martin Mountainbike Rider Werksteam powered by Santacruz Bicycles 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 12:43:00
358 MARTIN Rusty 1977 GBRGBR Pro Masters 12:43:30
313 NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns 1974 GERGER Pro Masters 12:44:00
327 PAULITZ Torsten Soulrider e.V. / RideYourStyle 1965 GERGER Pro Masters 12:44:30
328 BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 12:45:00
338 REICHMANN Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 12:45:30
321 BRECHBÜHLER Martin MB Racing 1975 SUISUI Pro Masters 12:46:00
343 SCHUMACHER Bernd liquid-life.de 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 12:46:30
331 HESSE Jaco 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 12:47:00
314 HOPPIUS Andreas Propain Gravity Union 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 12:47:30
337 PIETERSMA Jelmer Team bikeshop Uitgeest 1982 NEDNED Pro Masters 12:48:00
167 AUGUSTYNIAK Nicolas lachtouteam 1986 FRAFRA Pro Masters 12:48:30
323 HOEHNS Markus 1973 GERGER Pro Masters 12:49:00
315 MOELDERS Robin 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 12:49:30
311 GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 12:50:00
318 HEMELSOEN Jelle Loose Riders 1986 BELBEL Pro Masters 12:50:30
306 CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team 1980 SUISUI Pro Masters 12:51:00
303 ABBOU Frédéric Race and Style Woinem 1969 FRAFRA Pro Masters 12:51:30
326 GROßEHAGENBROCK Giacomo Happy Trail Friends 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 12:52:00
301 BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 12:52:30
297 SLIWA Michal MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS 1981 POLPOL Pro Masters 12:53:00
299 HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 12:53:30
309 BAST Markus BikeMeister Racing 1976 GERGER Pro Masters 12:54:00
302 KUNZ Oliver Vertical Ride Racing / Soulrider e.V. 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 12:54:30
300 WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com 1982 DENDEN Pro Masters 12:55:00
310 STENCEL Rostislav Bikeplac racing team 1980 CZECZE Pro Masters 12:55:30
305 ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY OFFROAD TEAM 1975 GERGER Pro Masters 12:56:00
307 MÜLLER Christian NOX Cycles, Platzangst 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 12:56:30
304 JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 12:57:00
289 SORRELL Rowan Bikepark Wales 1980 GBRGBR Pro Masters 12:57:30
295 JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Sports Nut DH Team 2001 GBRGBR Pro Youth U17 female 13:00:00
296 MONAGHAN Rosy One Giant Leap Llangollen 2001 GBRGBR Pro Youth U17 female 13:00:30
294 NEWKIRK Anna team PROJECT 2001 USAUSA Pro Youth U17 female 13:01:00
293 HÖLL Valentina YT Industries 2001 AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 female 13:01:30
291 SPONA Tim 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:06:00
284 KNOTTE Kaya Finn 2001 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:06:30
292 KÜRBIS Robin Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:07:00
283 ULLMANN Rene´ Zee Aylienz 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:07:30
278 BOTTER Devid ASVÖ Leogang 2001 AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male 13:08:00
276 GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 2001 AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male 13:08:30
285 ARNAUD Pardoens VTTC 2001 FRAFRA Pro Youth U17 male 13:09:00
279 GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:09:30
275 ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team 2000 AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male 13:10:00
298 STIETZ Sebastian HCS-racing 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:10:30
270 MASIERO Giacomo 3 stars 2000 ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male 13:11:00
272 KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:11:30
286 RANGER Bastien The Factory 2000 SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male 13:12:00
271 MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team 2000 HUNHUN Pro Youth U17 male 13:12:30
287 SAURER Elia 2000 SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male 13:13:00
282 LEHMANN Hannes B2BA Gravity Team 2001 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:13:30
273 KLAUS Janosch team PROJECT 2001 SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male 13:14:00
288 MAURER Simon Herobikes, Radsport Hügelland 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:14:30
274 ARBELLAY Vincent CYCLONE DH Team 2000 SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male 13:15:00
280 HOPP Mika Race and Style Woinem 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:15:30
269 MERKELI Marcel SOLID NATIONAL RACING 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:16:00
290 IBENS Christophe Devinci Gravity Team 2001 BELBEL Pro Youth U17 male 13:16:30
281 GROSS Samuel 2-Cycle 2000 GERGER Pro Youth U17 male 13:17:00
268 MISSIAGGIA Alessia Bike Zone Alien Factory 1999 ITAITA Pro Junior U19 female 13:19:00
240 GEWETZKI Linus DH-Race Factory 1998 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:24:00
262 HEHNER Philip DH Race Factory 1998 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:24:30
153 ALVAREZ Emilio TEAM FOUR T–PROJECT 1998 ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male 13:25:00
260 WILLNER Nick FastForward Racing 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:25:30
258 HENNECKE Nico lifefood - HERAWS - Team 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:26:00
245 FRANCIOLI Léo 1999 FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male 13:26:30
266 SCHILLING Luis 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:27:00
265 SCHRÖDER Tim RCG Weißenburg 1998 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:27:30
244 DE PRINS Ward Loose Riders Belgium / Bike The World Belgium 1999 BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male 13:28:00
267 ERIKSSON Adam 1999 SWESWE Pro Junior U19 male 13:28:30
236 BÜRGER Nik Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:29:00
256 STORCK Maxime Molsheim Fun Bike 1998 FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male 13:29:30
264 SEEMANN Lars 2-Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:30:00
250 THOMAS Pardoens VTTC 1998 FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male 13:30:30
259 GREMLER Roman Huck to Flat Racing 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:31:00
247 DELBOS Nathan Les Gets 1999 FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male 13:31:30
255 PALUMBO Jan RV Blitz Spich 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:32:00
235 VAN HATTUM Wessel 2-Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau 1999 NEDNED Pro Junior U19 male 13:32:30
241 DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team 1998 AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male 13:33:00
252 MELKERSSON Emil Team Vallåsen Bike Park 1999 SWESWE Pro Junior U19 male 13:33:30
261 ZIOBRO Micha? DOWNHILL TEAM RAPACZ 1999 POLPOL Pro Junior U19 male 13:34:00
233 ZBIKOWSKI Jakub 1999 POLPOL Pro Junior U19 male 13:34:30
254 MERKELI Niklas SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1998 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:35:00
225 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union 1998 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:35:30
137 ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:36:00
243 PERSTERER Andreas SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1998 AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male 13:36:30
238 MÄRKER Max BPP EVODRINKS Racing Team 1998 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:37:00
249 BERGHOFF Dominik Sturmvogel Bonn 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:37:30
239 CLAUDI Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:38:00
248 DOLGOS Robin 1999 FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male 13:38:30
226 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing 1998 SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male 13:39:00
221 MICHELLOD Loris Verbier Bikepark 1999 SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male 13:39:30
227 PARTELL Sandro Bike Junkies Tyrol 1998 AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male 13:40:00
220 REUSSER Pascal RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1999 SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male 13:40:30
219 BIANCIOTTO Andrea ARGENTINA BIKE 1999 ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male 13:41:00
229 ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:41:30
263 LAZZARA Vincent Devinci Gravity Team 1999 BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male 13:42:00
242 BAUSCHERT Alan SB Racing/Véloland Metz 1999 FRAFRA Pro Junior U19 male 13:42:30
218 ABBOU Jannik Sports Nut DH Team 1998 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:43:00
222 ROJCEK Adam Banshee Bikes/Charvat Bros 1998 SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male 13:43:30
228 MONZONI Federico SCOUT Nukeproof 1999 ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male 13:44:00
231 WERRES Florian IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:44:30
217 HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki 1999 GERGER Pro Junior U19 male 13:45:00
65 HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER Elite Men 13:50:00
94 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER Elite Men 13:50:30
142 DREXLER Tim --- 1994 GERGER Elite Men 13:51:00
144 EL BOUBSI Amin bc-FLATOUT 1993 GERGER Elite Men 13:51:30
181 KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam 1991 SUISUI Elite Men 13:52:00
202 SMIREK Linus Suiss Pro Team 1993 GERGER Elite Men 13:52:30
204 BRANTSCH Alexander 1991 GERGER Elite Men 13:53:00
212 STEER Harry 1992 GBRGBR Elite Men 13:53:30
216 JÄCKLE Patrick 1995 GERGER Elite Men 13:54:00
191 BACHSTEIN Dennis Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V 1987 GERGER Elite Men 13:54:30
197 RECH Sebastian #westsidesyndicate 1988 AUTAUT Elite Men 13:55:00
150 GALLO Stefano TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT 1991 ITAITA Elite Men 13:55:30
146 SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing 1978 GERGER Elite Men 13:56:00
362 BLANKE Jan Philip Suiss Pro Team 1992 GERGER Elite Men 13:56:30
157 MÜLLER Maurice Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. 1997 GERGER Elite Men 13:57:00
158 KREMSER Florian Radclub Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 1991 AUTAUT Elite Men 13:57:30
200 JONSSON Hampus 1994 SWESWE Elite Men 13:58:00
195 FERRARIO Simone 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI Elite Men 13:58:30
174 SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing 1990 GERGER Elite Men 13:59:00
163 MAIER Bernhard Mile Multisport 1995 AUTAUT Elite Men 13:59:30
88 NEUMANN Marcel B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Factory 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:00:00
63 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:00:30
199 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:01:00
192 SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER Elite Men 14:01:30
175 LECHNER Tobias DieRadgeber Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:02:00
81 THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Werksteam powered by SantaCruz Bicycles 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:02:30
139 WAGEMANN Max Nordeifel-Gravity 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:03:00
172 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:03:30
46 WÜNSCHER Anton DefyGravity 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:04:00
154 FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:04:30
134 PIENING Jan 1988 NEDNED Elite Men 14:05:00
188 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:05:30
193 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK Racing 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:06:00
180 KLITSCHER Tom Bikeunit YoungGuns 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:06:30
211 LAIMER Julian 1992 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:07:00
170 NAGY Marton Freeriderz SC 1996 HUNHUN Elite Men 14:07:30
129 WIENECKE Adrian Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:08:00
152 BERGER Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1997 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:08:30
187 FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT 1993 ITAITA Elite Men 14:09:00
151 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:09:30
177 FALLENBÜCHEL Mark Chain Gang 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:10:00
168 DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK 1996 BELBEL Elite Men 14:10:30
189 OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:11:00
206 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:11:30
165 VAN HOYWEGHEN Stijn LOOSE RIDERS 1994 BELBEL Elite Men 14:12:00
159 DREßLER Julian Rad and Fuck Mafia 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:12:30
194 CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE 1997 FRAFRA Elite Men 14:13:00
78 KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:13:30
68 FREY Marcell - 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:14:00
178 MAXIMILIAN Klinger Chain Gang 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:14:30
86 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER Elite Men 14:15:00
140 KOITHA VEETTIL Harith Noah 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:15:30
28 ENGEL Pascal MS Mondraker B Team 1996 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:16:00
73 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:16:30
213 MONAGHAN Matthew 1995 GBRGBR Elite Men 14:17:00
210 THELEN Maximilian 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:17:30
148 DELOYE Quentin technique bois service 1993 FRAFRA Elite Men 14:18:00
90 SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:18:30
82 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER Elite Men 14:19:00
66 RUETSCH Constantin Whitestone DH 1997 SUISUI Elite Men 14:19:30
215 GALONSKA Fabian dx-racing 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:20:00
60 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:20:30
133 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL Elite Men 14:21:00
171 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik 1988 GERGER Elite Men 14:21:30
196 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl - 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:22:00
132 JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:22:30
203 GUMIN Peer 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:23:00
98 CARBILLET Thomas The edge 1997 ITAITA Elite Men 14:23:30
97 KUTTENKEULER Tom Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:24:00
83 THÜRMER Marcel MTBCG Racing 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:24:30
186 DÖHL Ludwig BIKE Magazin 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:25:00
138 SIMON Nicolas NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes 1991 BELBEL Elite Men 14:25:30
74 SCHLIFSKE Gino bc-FLATOUT 1980 GERGER Elite Men 14:26:00
173 SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM 1987 GERGER Elite Men 14:26:30
77 ROSSE Julien MAGMABIKE 1987 SUISUI Elite Men 14:27:00
85 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN Elite Men 14:27:30
143 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck 1989 PORPOR Elite Men 14:28:00
51 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Eyewear, Tune, MRP, FiveTen 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:28:30
135 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:29:00
169 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:29:30
53 BOUTIE Benjamin 1996 FRAFRA Elite Men 14:30:00
29 LAWTON Matt MS Mondraker B Team 1997 NZLNZL Elite Men 14:30:30
208 KASPER Nico 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:31:00
182 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI Elite Men 14:31:30
67 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER Elite Men 14:32:00
100 DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:32:30
166 ZANKL Sebastian Bavarian Express 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:33:00
32 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL Elite Men 14:33:30
145 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:34:00
64 LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:34:30
164 ERSTLING David LosHackos 1987 GERGER Elite Men 14:35:00
147 HARTINGER Christoph Dirtstylers e.V. 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:35:30
91 BRISCHKE Daniel Propain Gravity Union 1984 GERGER Elite Men 14:36:00
185 PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt 1991 ITAITA Elite Men 14:36:30
96 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:37:00
16 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire Devinci Gravity team 1995 BELBEL Elite Men 14:37:30
87 SPONSEL Matthias 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:38:00
30 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI Elite Men 14:38:30
79 POZZALLO Angelo Devinci Gravity Team 1997 ITAITA Elite Men 14:39:00
39 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI Elite Men 14:39:30
11 CZERMAK Wojciech Born2Bike Antidote 1995 POLPOL Elite Men 14:40:00
93 KAELIN Tim 1993 SUISUI Elite Men 14:40:30
70 BENDER Maximilian 1990 GERGER Elite Men 14:41:00
214 POPPE Severin 1996 NORNOR Elite Men 14:41:30
95 WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling / RWV Haselbach 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:42:00
57 TONDIN Dennis 1988 ITAITA Elite Men 14:42:30
47 MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina 1989 ARGARG Elite Men 14:43:00
184 SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg 1996 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:43:30
183 SCHWÄRZLER Elias Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg 1995 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:44:00
41 SCHÄR Mike Bike Hub - Zimtstern Switzerland 1996 SUISUI Elite Men 14:44:30
62 WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:45:00
13 CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR Elite Men 14:45:30
80 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER Elite Men 14:46:00
56 STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:46:30
131 SCHULER Elias MTBCG 1995 GERGER Elite Men 14:47:00
38 MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew 1991 ESTEST Elite Men 14:47:30
22 LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team 1992 HUNHUN Elite Men 14:48:00
59 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride 1993 FRAFRA Elite Men 14:48:30
312 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER Elite Men 14:49:00
37 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE Elite Men 14:49:30
55 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER Elite Men 14:50:00
155 WIRTITSCH Anatol Rlm Mondraker Racing Team 1991 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:50:30
50 WIDMANN Manuel Alutech Mauna Loa 1995 AUTAUT Elite Men 14:51:00
42 SCHLÜßLER Tim Giant Germany Off-Road Team 1997 GERGER Elite Men 14:51:30
58 CHAPMAN Jack Flow Style, Solid-Reverse, O\'neal 1993 GBRGBR Elite Men 14:52:00
52 LUDWIG Daniel IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:52:30
136 JUNG Moritz Lukas 1996 GERGER Elite Men 14:53:00
130 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1996 NEDNED Elite Men 14:53:30
61 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI Elite Men 14:54:00
360 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER Elite Men 14:54:30
33 CORREVON Nils 1989 SUISUI Elite Men 14:55:00
27 BOUVET Jacques MRC Young Guns 1994 GERGER Elite Men 14:55:30
125 LIEBERT Suzann 1986 GERGER Elite Women 15:00:00
122 FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen 1977 GERGER Elite Women 15:00:30
115 KRUSE Lisa SOLID National Racing 1988 GERGER Elite Women 15:01:00
116 SCHWEMMER Elisa 1991 GERGER Elite Women 15:01:30
120 NIJHUIS Eline COMBEERACING 1995 NEDNED Elite Women 15:02:00
113 HORVAT Spela Supersnurf 1993 SLOSLO Elite Women 15:02:30
123 KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella Reuber Factory Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Women 15:03:00
101 CAPPELLARI Carina RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1991 SUISUI Elite Women 15:03:30
112 SCHAUB Lisa Solid National Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Women 15:04:00
102 FARINA Eleonora GB Rifar Mondraker 1990 ITAITA Elite Women 15:04:30
111 BÖHM Sara Loose Riders Gravity Team 1997 GERGER Elite Women 15:05:00
109 FINK Géraldine Pink Gravity 1995 SUISUI Elite Women 15:05:30
121 WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra 1984 SUISUI Elite Women 15:06:00
107 RUTZ Lea IXS Gravity Union 1995 SUISUI Elite Women 15:06:30
114 MEYER Franziska Ghost Factory Racing RIOT 1991 GERGER Elite Women 15:07:00
118 KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg 1984 GERGER Elite Women 15:07:30
105 HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn 1994 SLOSLO Elite Women 15:08:00
119 ROMANET Laura 1994 FRAFRA Elite Women 15:08:30
106 RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Bergamont, Rad-Art Ilmenau 1988 GERGER Elite Women 15:09:00
108 NOGUEIRA Camila 1993 ARGARG Elite Women 15:09:30
103 WIDMANN Veronika Bike Club Egna Neumarkt 1993 ITAITA Elite Women 15:10:00
104 BARTOVA Jana RRP 1990 CZECZE Elite Women 15:10:30
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks