Gesamtwertung

# Name Team Nat. Punkte
1 FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUISUI 517
2 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 503
3 WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI 460
4 BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI 363
5 CHAPUIS Maxime Cyclone DH team SUISUI 320
6 CAROLI Jérôme Magmabike SUISUI 318
7 KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI 288
8 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 280
9 CORREVON Nils KONA FOX MOTOMARKETING.CH SUISUI 257
10 SCHÄR Mike Stöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimt SUISUI 226
11 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 219
12 PABLO Seewald Radsport FREI ARGARG 208
13 LOHNER Alexandre RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP FRAFRA 201
14 FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anzere SUISUI 194
15 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI 184
16 LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union SUISUI 165
17 LEVESQUE Dylan TEAM AVEYRON VTT FRAFRA 160
18 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 157
19 NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 155
20 HUSKINSON Lee Scott ShapRideShoot GBRGBR 131
21 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 129
22 CHOLLEY Geoffrey REMIREMONT VTT FRAFRA 124
23 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 121
24 PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI 112
25 KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing SUISUI 101
26 HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL SWESWE 100
27 WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI 99
28 DAVIES Emyr GBRGBR 98
29 LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN 97
30 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PICTURES-RACING NEDNED 92
31 WALSER Nicolas SUISUI 90
32 JOUET-PASTRE Martin X1 Racing FRAFRA 89
33 PARRET Arthur intersport le lioran FRAFRA 82
34 DEUSS Patrik CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING SUISUI 80
35 OZIOL Ivan P2V Team FRAFRA 78
36 BIELI Fabian Verbier Bikepark SUISUI 75
37 MEDICI Simone ITAITA 66
38 MALLER Ashley GBRGBR 63
39 SUKANEN Mika Hypy FINFIN 60
39 PALAZZARI Davide Le marmotte loreto ITAITA 60
41 LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER 59
42 SEVRAIN Jeremie banshee magmabike FRAFRA 58
42 RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL VALLNORD FRAFRA 58
44 ORTIZ Nicolas RAGE FRAFRA 56
45 LARBEYOU Guillaume Aveyron VTT FRAFRA 55
45 RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 55
47 AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team SUISUI 54
48 ARNOLD Marco Giant-Swiss-Team SUISUI 52
49 PAROZ Junior Veloatelierbiel SUISUI 51
49 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life SUISUI 51
51 NEUHOLD Ruben Camel SUISUI 47
52 HERICHER Julien Chamonix VTT FRAFRA 45
53 STEVENS Luke CANCAN 44
53 ROSSE Julien MAGMABIKE SUISUI 44
55 MALLER Jamie GBRGBR 42
56 KINDLE Niko Wenaweser Racing Team LIELIE 41
56 ZBINDEN Samuel SUISUI 41
58 HAEDERLI Sylvain SUISUI 38
59 ROBLES Raphael SB Racing FRAFRA 36
59 HUNZIKER Freddy Scott Sports SUISUI 36
61 CARTIGNY Tom Drift Riding GBRGBR 35
61 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 35
61 CRITCHLOW Dan Burgtec/RNR/SDG/E13 GBRGBR 35
64 HASSON Oren kona(slalom) ISRISR 33
64 VAN GOUBERGEN Randy swooth mtb shop BELBEL 33
66 MÜLLER Florian SUISUI 32
67 WIDMER Mirco Giant Swiss Team SUISUI 31
68 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 30
68 GEBBIE Joel FRAFRA 30
68 VERRIER Benjamin CHAMONIX FRAFRA 30
68 PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team SUISUI 30
72 BLACK Gavin GBRGBR 29
72 STEINER Julian GERGER 29
74 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI 28
75 GARCIA Tom S2 FRAFRA 26
76 BUFFAT Arnaud Chuck Norris SUISUI 25
76 BUSCHOR Fabian No Line SUISUI 25
78 LOVE Brandon GBRGBR 23
78 HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GERGER 23
78 KUSTER Patrik Cheapster Universal Racing SUISUI 23
81 KOPETZKY Jonathan GERGER 22
81 CABIROU Marc VoulVoul racing FRAFRA 22
83 GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau GERGER 21
84 PFAFF Michael Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e GERGER 20
85 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI 18
86 HERD Sam Perth City Cycles GBRGBR 17
87 SILVA Pedro MEL DE CANA RIBEIRO SECO PORPOR 16
87 VAN GOUBERGEN Robin swooth mtb shop BELBEL 16
87 KAELIN Tim SUISUI 16
90 KÄGI Martin Power Bike DH Team SUISUI 14
90 JUNGEN Fabio Power-Bike DH Team SUISUI 14
92 BRIQUEZ Cyril Cran Gevrier VTT FRAFRA 13
93 POIROT Kevin La Bresse FRAFRA 12
93 ETHEVE Marcel R-VTT Morillon Pit Stop FRAFRA 12
93 WICKI Samuel DM-Bikecorner SUISUI 12
96 SEUX Thomas UC d\\\'affinois/PELUSSIN FRAFRA 11
97 ECKERT Niklas RSV Todtnau e.V. GERGER 10
98 INGLEY Mitchell Brain Roukes Cycles GBRGBR 9
98 DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik GERGER 9
100 OPPLIGER Timothée one80-shop.ch SUISUI 8
100 LADINE Guillaume BlackMetaulShapers SUISUI 8
100 LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere ITAITA 8
100 RYAN Fergus Ride.io GBRGBR 8
104 BAECHLER Alex Endless Gap SUISUI 7
104 TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI 7
106 BOGUET Adrien FRAFRA 6
106 CLAUDIN Alexandre 26 in FRAFRA 6
108 FLORIAN Alex Burgtec GBRGBR 5
108 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI 5
108 VÖGELE André Low Down Division AUTAUT 5
111 VAN EEDEN Duran bru! RSARSA 4
111 SORENSEN Danny Gripgrab DENDEN 4
113 REISER Christoph RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. GERGER 3
113 SMITH Jimmy TI-SPRINGS.COM GBRGBR 3
113 SAX Romain VCSCP FRAFRA 3
113 SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers SUISUI 3
117 MAI Dominik Maibike GERGER 2
117 TURIN Alan Cyclone Trek Anzère SUISUI 2
117 BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRAFRA 2
120 GAMBA Riccardo 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 1
120 STEIERT Philipp GERGER 1
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO