Gesamtwertung

# Name Team Nat. Punkte
1 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 809
2 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING GERGER 568
3 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team GERGER 461
4 POTGIETER Johann TEAM Racing DUDES RSARSA 366
5 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM GERGER 339
5 STEINER Julian GERGER 339
7 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER 321
8 MAURER Simon SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER 320
9 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER 304
10 LANGE Jannick Gravity Union GERGER 284
11 HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt Racing GERGER 273
12 BOTTERAM Tristan Ripstar / Bombshell Team NEDNED 263
13 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER 258
14 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC GERGER 256
15 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns GERGER 248
16 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING GERGER 231
17 SCHMIDT Friedrich AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER 230
18 WERRES Florian Hibike-Gravity Team GERGER 229
19 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bike Racing BELBEL 221
20 GANNICOTT George I-Cycles GBRGBR 220
20 LEONHARDT Konstantin GERGER 220
20 FICKELSCHEER Erik B2BA-Gravity Team GERGER 220
23 KLASEN Nils Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER 212
24 KLEE Felix ZHDH SUISUI 201
25 PRIES Timo MAXXIS LEMONSHOX GERGER 198
26 MCMASTER Struan Douglas Giant SA / POC RSARSA 187
27 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one RSARSA 184
28 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER 180
28 ZWARTEK Erik GERGER 180
28 GHABELI Taha Bank resalat IRI 180
31 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER 165
32 WEBER Myles teamproject.ch SUISUI 162
33 RENZ Daniel Schwoabaracing GERGER 161
34 GUIBAL Thomas FATAL BIKE AS FRAFRA 160
34 JUNG Gautier cc etupes FRAFRA 160
36 NAJAFIBAZZI Amin Bank resalat kerman IRI 155
37 NIKZADEH Hossein Sport Nik IRI 153
38 NEUFFER Marius Sick Series GERGER 140
39 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING ,MOTOMARKET,HELLASBOX GRE.jpgGRE 138
40 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER 133
41 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 130
41 NIEDERBERGER Noel Gamux SUISUI 130
41 HART Will Ride.io GBRGBR 130
44 GRANDY Silas COMMENCAL CO FACTORY GERGER 128
45 WIESE Joschua Ruhrpott racing team/DIMB GERGER 124
46 MUCHA Jonas GERGER 121
46 DE COCK Tanguy TANGUY BIKE SHOP / StARTING LINE BELBEL 121
48 CEPELAK Jan JCbike CTM Team CZECZE 117
49 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce SLOSLO 109
49 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes GERGER 109
51 TSALAFOUTAS GRIGORIS GRE.jpgGRE 103
52 KUNDAKCI Sadan Batuhan Adana Bisiklet Toplulugu S.K. TURTUR 102
53 DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox, SealRacing GERGER 99
53 MCMASTER Cullen Giant SA/POC RSARSA 99
55 LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI 98
56 BARON Falk SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg GERGER 94
57 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing GERGER 91
57 ATAS Ozan Emre Adana Bisiklet Topluluğu Spor Kulübü Derneği TURTUR 91
59 STÖHR Malte GERGER 90
59 NEWELL Jake Mondraker Australia AUSAUS 90
61 GATEV Stivian PRO TEAM SAMOKOV BULBUL 88
62 LUIZ Domenic GERGER 87
63 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 86
64 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC GERGER 85
65 CHRIST Nico vertical ride GERGER 79
65 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau GERGER 79
67 FREY Friederich LosHackos GERGER 77
68 STEFANOV Stivan Gravity BULBUL 76
68 VERESTIUC Petru-Cristian Krondtadt Cycling ROUROU 76
70 HERD Sam GBRGBR 75
71 DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GERGER 74
72 JONES Chris VV Tooltime LUXLUX 73
73 NEYCHEV Joan Drag Zone Racing BULBUL 70
73 ANDREOU MARIOS Gravity freaks GRE.jpgGRE 70
73 CAVAYE Andrew AUSAUS 70
76 STIPPLER Tom ZHDH SUISUI 68
77 KIROV Todor DragZoneRacing BULBUL 66
77 RÂPEA Sebastian – Ioan NHbikeRacingTeam ROUROU 66
79 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders GERGER 62
80 DAVIES Kieran GBRGBR 60
81 BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER 58
81 KOBUROV Ivan Riders United BULBUL 58
81 GUMIN Peer Team Racepark Schulenberg GERGER 58
81 ROSMANT Thibaut DcTeam Bike Racing BELBEL 58
85 CUNNINGHAM Philip GERGER 57
85 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing GERGER 57
85 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb GERGER 57
88 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 54
88 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER 54
90 SCHERER Tom GERGER 53
91 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER 52
92 KEMPF Pascal FRAFRA 51
92 GEORGIEV Nikolay None BULBUL 51
94 ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT 50
94 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union GERGER 50
94 MERAZCHIEV Stanimir Free Riders United BULBUL 50
97 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 49
98 MARTY Fabian Velo Wildhaber Local Squad SUISUI 48
98 KAMMERER Julian Biketeam Gais ITAITA 48
100 SEEMANN Lars 2Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau GERGER 47
101 SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt GERGER 45
102 MÁNEK Simon DcdhteaM CZECZE 44
102 STEINSBERGER Jens GERGER 44
104 VAN DER MERWE Adi RSARSA 43
105 KVAPIL Dominik OFBIKE Scott Team CZECZE 42
106 WALTHER Hendrik Dream Racing Team GERGER 39
106 KÖPF Roman RR77 GERGER 39
106 GADOTTI Alessandro Trentino DH Racing ITAITA 39
109 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 37
110 SCHMIDT Luca Os Pentelhos GERGER 36
111 OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL 35
112 MCMILLAN David Specialized AUSAUS 34
113 ALCANTAR DE LOS REYES Fabian CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX MEXMEX 33
113 STREVE Jonas BAD BIKERS MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER 33
115 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports GERGER 32
116 MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders/DDMC-Sollin GERGER 31
117 SAUER Julius GERGER 30
117 FISCHER Lars Vogt\'s Bike n\' ride GERGER 30
119 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach GERGER 29
119 KÖLBL Nico GERGER 29
119 DU TOIT Francois RSARSA 29
119 DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER 29
123 RÍHA Michal Cyklo Klematek ScottDH team CZECZE 28
123 WOLF Sandro RWV Haselbach GERGER 28
123 STIETZ Sebastian Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz GERGER 28
123 SAHIN Emirhan Adana TURTUR 28
127 LINNEMANN Jonas BULLIGANG GERGER 27
127 HORVATH David SR Suntour Werx / Freiburger Merida Pilsner Team GERGER 27
129 VINANTE Luca Pedroni Cycles Racing Team ITAITA 26
129 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT 26
131 METZNER Marius Orange Bikes Gravity Team GERGER 25
131 SELTZ Benjamin FRAFRA 25
131 SUPPER Pierre Basic VTT FRAFRA 25
134 SCHULER Elias GERGER 24
134 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GERGER 24
136 MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam GERGER 23
136 HEITMANN Hendrick GERGER 23
138 KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill GERGER 22
139 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino PORPOR 21
140 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL 20
140 ROUSAVY Vojtech CTM JCBIKE RACING CZECZE 20
140 BRAUN Gregor PDC Racing GERGER 20
140 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI 20
140 SCHENK Benedikt Pivot Cycles GERGER 20
145 KLAUSMANN Marcus Klausmann Suspension Propain- Bikes Team GERGER 19
146 NELLEN Lukas 447-Jollify-Mountainlove GERGER 18
146 NIELSEN None Sebastian DMK DENDEN 18
148 WITTE Nils Nightfox/Sealracing GERGER 17
149 OBERKALMSTEINER Manuel ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA 16
149 SCHMEDKE Tim Fahrrad-XXL Racing GERGER 16
151 KVÅLSETH Grunde Team Sykleriet NORNOR 15
151 SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen GERGER 15
151 DÄNNER Philipp RSV Froh Fulda eV GERGER 15
154 PETRUS Leopold B2BA Gravity Team GERGER 14
154 MÄHR Florian ILRC GERGER 14
154 JANSSEN Jan BBoyz Racing squad GERGER 14
157 BAUSCHERT Alan Véloland Metz/Pinned Attire FRAFRA 13
157 DEFFKE Jacob 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove GERGER 13
157 GROSS Samuel BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER 13
160 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob DENDEN 12
160 KOERS Sander NEDNED 12
160 HAUG Tim hsb1846 GERGER 12
163 JOST Dominik M3 Waldstadt Racing GERGER 11
163 HAMMER Moritz RWV - Haselbach GERGER 11
163 LETH Frederik Scott-Mons-Cycle Sport Silkeborg DENDEN 11
163 FRÝŽELKA Jiří CZECZE 11
167 FAUSER Jan TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER 10
167 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl GERGER 10
167 JOOS Timo GERGER 10
167 THIEL Maximilian AbfahrtsAthleten GERGER 10
171 YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS 9
171 PIRKER Sebastian Union Radland Kärnten AUTAUT 9
173 GALAVITS Tamas Focus team Hungary HUNHUN 7
173 HAGGREN Oliver DENDEN 7
175 MITTERHAUSER Paul Cycle-Factory-Racing AUTAUT 6
175 SUPPER Paul Yodabikes montagne de Reims FRAFRA 6
177 EKE Karl Norco Spain PANPAN 5
177 HOMES Marc Race and Style Woinem GERGER 5
179 RASZYK Tomasz SHRED TEAM POLAND POLPOL 4
179 TAUTORAT Per PT22 - Racing GERGER 4
181 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN 3
181 LEONARDI Simone Trentino Dh Racing ITAITA 3
183 JORDAN Maximilian hibike GRAVITY TEAM GERGER 2
183 SOKOLOWSKI Jurek Rocky Mountain and friends GERGER 2
185 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing GERGER 1
185 BUTTERWECK Marius GERGER 1
SpankMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO