Gesamtwertung

# Name Team Nat. Punkte
1 PIERRON Amaury COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 290
2 GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR 260
3 MACDONALD Brook MS Mondraker Team NZLNZL 217
4 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS GBRGBR 203
5 NORTON Dakotah UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACING USAUSA 178
6 WALLACE Mark Canyon Factory Racing CANCAN 176
7 BROSNAN Troy Canyon Factory Racing AUSAUS 162
8 VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO 146
9 TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Sixpack AUTAUT 142
9 JONES Michael MS Mondraker Team GBRGBR 142
11 THIRION Remi COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 140
12 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes MS Mondraker Team ITAITA 127
13 CABIROU Rudy Unior/Devinci Factory Racing FRAFRA 118
14 CARVALLO Edgar Mondraker Vadebicis ESP.jpgESP 108
15 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER 103
16 CAROLI Jérôme JC racing SUISUI 98
17 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 93
18 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team AUTAUT 92
19 ATWILL Philipp Propain Dirt Zelvy GBRGBR 90
19 LUKASIK Slawomir Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL 90
21 GARCÍA DE VINUESA Nicolas LTM SANTACRUZ ESP.jpgESP 89
22 VIGÉ Gaëtan SCOTT VELOSOLUTIONS FRAFRA 88
23 VESTAVIK Brage MS Mondraker Team NORNOR 86
24 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 85
25 LALY Thibault ADH Banshee team FRAFRA 83
26 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA 82
27 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE 79
28 BARTH Joshua CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING GERGER 78
29 RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 77
30 PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA 76
31 BERGINC Luka KK Črn Trn / Blackthorn GT SLOSLO 64
32 RUFFIN Thibaut COMMENCAL / VALLNORD FRAFRA 55
33 NIEDERBERGER Noel Hiag Data - NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI 50
34 PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles RSARSA 47
35 FAYOLLE Alexandre Polygon UR FRAFRA 44
36 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss GERGER 42
37 WEBER Lutz Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory Racing SUISUI 40
38 LEBL Martin Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros CZECZE 38
39 LEHMANN Janis Pivot Cycles Devo Team SUISUI 36
39 MCGLONE Fraser GBRGBR 36
41 MOLLOY Harry FS Funn Factory GBRGBR 35
42 DICKERSON Bryn Fs Patrol Funn NZLNZL 30
43 TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT 29
43 JONEAU David FRAFRA 29
45 BAUER Felix Befly World Team GERGER 28
46 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 27
47 COCKBURN Luke Stiff cycles/jungle product\'s GBRGBR 26
48 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 25
49 BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES FRAFRA 24
50 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union GERGER 23
51 PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO 21
52 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER 20
53 KRÁL Antonín cycology CZECZE 19
54 JUSTINO Louis Us Cagnes VTT FRAFRA 18
55 MICHELLOD Loris JC Racing SUISUI 17
56 RUETSCH Constantin SUISUI 16
57 LEES Elliot Us cagnes Vtt FRAFRA 15
58 VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT FRAFRA 14
59 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER 13
60 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 12
61 OLORENSHAW Reuben BeFly World Team NZLNZL 11
62 ULMSCHNEIDER Till SRAM Young Guns GERGER 10
63 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE 9
64 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI 8
64 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE 8
66 KIESEWETTER Tommy GERGER 7
67 CIMPERMAN Jan SLOSLO 6
68 KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing team SVKSVK 5
69 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO 4
69 GALLAGHER Kenta Polygon UR GBRGBR 4
71 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 3
72 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 2
73 MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE 1
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins