Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
54 SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers 1987 SUISUI DNS
56 STEIERT Philipp 1995 GERGER DNS
62 KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam 1991 SUISUI DNS
73 LINDNER Jonathan Lindner 1995 SUISUI DNS
192 JEAN Pierre PJ TEAM 1996 FRAFRA DNS
41 CARBILLET Thomas The edge 1997 ITAITA DNF
57 CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE 1997 FRAFRA DNF
77 MACKIE Calum Progression Bikes 1994 GBRGBR DNF
78 VALLS Daniel RAVET BIKE 1992 ESP.jpgESP DNF
82 FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport 1994 GERGER DNF
1 1 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 05:02.926
10 187 SEEWALD Pablo Radsport FREI Santa Cruz 1993 ARGARG 05:20.175 00:17.249
11 194 KRAKENBERGER Stanislaus The Hill Hang Clan 1994 SUISUI 05:21.248 00:18.322
12 18 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt 1991 GERGER 05:23.144 00:20.218
13 32 BOUCHEROT Tanguy US CAGNES 1993 FRAFRA 05:23.622 00:20.696
14 22 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 05:23.678 00:20.752
15 19 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI 05:23.682 00:20.756
16 47 FAUBERT Ken DUNBAR CYCLES 1989 CANCAN 05:24.711 00:21.785
17 5 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 05:25.783 00:22.857
18 91 CABIROU Marc VoulVoul racing 1991 FRAFRA 05:26.127 00:23.201
19 2 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 05:26.188 00:23.262
2 3 LARBEYOU Guillaume Aveyron VTT 1994 FRAFRA 05:07.203 00:04.277
20 23 RUETSCH Constantin Whitestone DH 1997 SUISUI 05:26.866 00:23.940
21 7 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE 05:27.666 00:24.740
22 45 MORRIS Oliver BW Cycling 1984 GBRGBR 05:29.624 00:26.698
23 95 INGLEY Mitchell 1993 GBRGBR 05:29.762 00:26.836
24 96 MCRITCHIE Calum 1992 GBRGBR 05:30.196 00:27.270
25 11 ROBLES Raphael SB Racing 1991 FRAFRA 05:31.018 00:28.092
26 8 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 05:31.166 00:28.240
27 80 CHOMIER Quentin ROC vtt Dorval Finance 1997 FRAFRA 05:32.264 00:29.338
28 93 JOUET-PASTRE Martin X1 Racing 1995 FRAFRA 05:33.293 00:30.367
29 9 LOHNER Alexandre RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP 1991 FRAFRA 05:33.304 00:30.378
3 92 GIBBS Guy www.ride.io 1990 GBRGBR 05:14.671 00:11.745
30 70 MARTY Manuel iDirt Racing Team 1991 SUISUI 05:33.324 00:30.398
31 89 SMITH Jimmy TI-SPRINGS.COM 1991 GBRGBR 05:33.988 00:31.062
32 12 HERD Sam 1996 GBRGBR 05:34.617 00:31.691
33 16 SCHÄR Mike Bike Hub - Zimtstern Switzerland 1996 SUISUI 05:34.643 00:31.717
34 20 LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 05:36.538 00:33.612
35 6 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT 05:37.461 00:34.535
36 193 PAROZ Junior Veloatelierbiel 1994 SUISUI 05:37.496 00:34.570
37 15 ROMERO Pol THE BIKE VILLAGE - GIANT 1991 ESP.jpgESP 05:37.846 00:34.920
38 40 BUFFAT Arnaud Chuck Norris 1988 SUISUI 05:38.013 00:35.087
39 58 WORRALL Ben BETD Goldtech 1990 GBRGBR 05:38.365 00:35.439
4 29 HUSKINSON Lee Scott ShapRideShoot 1985 GBRGBR 05:16.040 00:13.114
40 36 AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team 1989 SUISUI 05:39.649 00:36.723
41 39 KAELIN Tim 1993 SUISUI 05:40.024 00:37.098
42 63 LORENZ Mehdi Blackmetaulshapers 1993 SUISUI 05:40.078 00:37.152
43 17 PFAFF Michael 1983 GERGER 05:41.011 00:38.085
44 37 PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team 1992 SUISUI 05:41.415 00:38.489
45 25 WALSER Nicolas 1991 SUISUI 05:41.538 00:38.612
46 66 GUIBAL Thomas Devinci Diplomatic 1994 FRAFRA 05:41.853 00:38.927
47 30 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten 1989 SUISUI 05:42.997 00:40.071
48 14 GEOFFREY Buisan MTB Les Angles 1994 FRAFRA 05:44.157 00:41.231
49 31 ZBINDEN Samuel 1983 SUISUI 05:44.627 00:41.701
5 79 DESBROSSES Damien roc vtt 1991 FRAFRA 05:16.684 00:13.758
50 26 KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing 1988 SUISUI 05:45.113 00:42.187
51 100 HOHL Fabian 1993 GERGER 05:45.981 00:43.055
52 189 ROSSE Julien MAGMABIKE 1987 SUISUI 05:46.855 00:43.929
53 53 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany 1991 GERGER 05:48.131 00:45.205
54 110 STEER Harry 1992 GBRGBR 05:50.242 00:47.316
55 61 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI 05:51.606 00:48.680
56 34 SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team 1988 GERGER 05:52.171 00:49.245
57 50 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 05:52.339 00:49.413
58 97 JONSSON Hampus 1994 SWESWE 05:53.217 00:50.291
59 74 MAUPAS Jordan Mountainbiker Paris 1994 FRAFRA 05:53.590 00:50.664
6 10 CORREVON Nils 1989 SUISUI 05:17.979 00:15.053
60 49 LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere 1989 ITAITA 05:53.787 00:50.861
61 84 ROSSI Thibault Team moumoune 1993 FRAFRA 05:54.025 00:51.099
62 85 RYAN Fergus Team Skene 1993 GBRGBR 05:56.185 00:53.259
63 27 INFANTE Rafaelo Drag Bicycles 1997 USAUSA 05:58.629 00:55.703
64 52 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch 1992 SUISUI 06:00.367 00:57.441
65 83 BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans 1992 SUISUI 06:01.308 00:58.382
66 43 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 06:02.726 00:59.800
67 21 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 06:03.080 01:00.154
68 33 WIDMER Mirco Giant Swiss Team 1990 SUISUI 06:03.442 01:00.516
69 81 THERIAUX Matthieu RVTT 1989 FRAFRA 06:04.456 01:01.530
7 4 BLAIR Lachlan 1995 GBRGBR 05:18.701 00:15.775
70 190 SCHNEIDER Stephan FOOL ARMY 1993 AUTAUT 06:07.389 01:04.463
71 35 MÜLLER Florian 1993 SUISUI 06:09.149 01:06.223
72 69 SCHULER Mike Giant Swiss Team 1991 SUISUI 06:10.327 01:07.401
73 38 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER 06:11.414 01:08.488
74 191 SRODAWA Emeric La Clusaz vtt 1991 FRAFRA 06:14.164 01:11.238
75 46 JUNGEN Fabio Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing 1993 SUISUI 06:18.423 01:15.497
76 68 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden 1994 GERGER 06:19.832 01:16.906
77 60 SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg 1996 AUTAUT 06:20.495 01:17.569
78 197 PREUDHOMME Dorian vtt Conli?ge 1995 FRAFRA 06:21.003 01:18.077
79 86 PRADLER Udo The Fighters 1996 SUISUI 06:22.187 01:19.261
8 13 CHANUDET Quentin 1992 FRAFRA 05:19.319 00:16.393
80 99 BROOKES Callum 1995 GBRGBR 06:23.127 01:20.201
81 72 JOSS Philipp LakeLandRacing 1996 SUISUI 06:25.540 01:22.614
82 75 FICHTER Patrick MX-Team Crossvater 1991 GERGER 06:27.566 01:24.640
83 195 MÜLLER Ismaël 1994 SUISUI 06:27.950 01:25.024
84 44 LAUBE Marcel BIKE-CORNER 1997 SUISUI 06:30.713 01:27.787
85 188 VOIGT Daniel Vogts BnRRacing/Polygon Germany 1986 GERGER 06:31.095 01:28.169
86 28 FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 06:31.213 01:28.287
87 98 GROß Andreas Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg 1994 AUTAUT 06:34.343 01:31.417
88 59 ZOLLINGER Daniel Bike Zone 1988 SUISUI 06:58.763 01:55.837
89 71 LIBERAL Leandro Justbikes Portugal 1991 PORPOR 07:14.877 02:11.951
9 94 PICCOLO Julien x1 racing 1992 FRAFRA 05:19.872 00:16.946
90 51 TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1994 SUISUI 07:19.200 02:16.274
91 90 JOSSELIN Hugo Us Cagnes 1996 FRAFRA 07:27.946 02:25.020
92 24 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1991 SUISUI 07:46.897 02:43.971
93 112 KASPER Nico 1996 GERGER 09:20.444 04:17.518
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO_2021_blackDirtworks