Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
11 NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1995 SUISUI DNS
20 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY 1995 SVKSVK DNS
64 MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew 1991 ESTEST DNS
170 PFEIFFER Bryan AISABIKE BANSHEE FRANCE 1997 FRAFRA DNS
197 KNAPEC Martin CTM Racing team 1994 SVKSVK DNS
198 MAYRHOFER Raffael cycle factory racing 1995 AUTAUT DNS
199 SHKRYABIN Artem Disco friends 1989 RUSRUS DNS
215 IOB Manuel MAGLIA NERA 1990 ITAITA DNS
216 GRION Moreno Maglia nera 1987 ITAITA DNS
247 FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport 1994 GERGER DNS
252 STALOVIEROV Oleksandr Sport Ceh 1996 UKRUKR DNS
710 NANEV Presiyan 1997 BULBUL DNS
138 FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck 1989 PORPOR DNF
274 ZANKL Sebastian Bavarian Express 1991 GERGER DNF
1 80 STEPANEK Ondra CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 02:29.302
10 36 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY RACING 1995 SVKSVK 02:33.470 00:04.168
100 706 KIROV Todor 1986 BULBUL 02:48.084 00:18.782
101 185 PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt 1991 ITAITA 02:48.785 00:19.483
102 228 BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany 1996 GERGER 02:48.797 00:19.495
103 132 SPONSEL Matthias 1993 GERGER 02:48.931 00:19.629
104 175 MITTERHAUSER Paul armadillos Racing Team 1995 AUTAUT 02:49.164 00:19.862
105 190 KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam 1991 SUISUI 02:49.169 00:19.867
106 152 SCHULER Elias MTBCG 1995 GERGER 02:49.176 00:19.874
107 133 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 02:49.778 00:20.476
108 239 SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck riders 1994 AUTAUT 02:49.786 00:20.484
109 254 LANGER Moritz Stuttgarter Härte 1989 GERGER 02:49.841 00:20.539
11 45 STUDNICKA Lukás 101undergroundriders 1991 CZECZE 02:33.819 00:04.517
110 169 BRAMUSKA Miroslav Absolute Racing Team 1990 SVKSVK 02:49.906 00:20.604
111 223 GOLMAJER Klemen MTB Železniki 1995 SLOSLO 02:49.907 00:20.605
112 149 BUSCHOR Fabian RSF 1987 SUISUI 02:50.058 00:20.756
113 268 FRISCH Kevin 1993 AUTAUT 02:50.119 00:20.817
114 717 KLA?INSKI Nikola KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Team 1991 CROCRO 02:51.795 00:22.493
115 265 KÖPF Roman 1990 GERGER 02:52.614 00:23.312
116 708 KOZARSKI Pavel 1990 BULBUL 02:52.754 00:23.452
117 156 TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1994 SUISUI 02:53.006 00:23.704
118 258 FORSTIK Markus SD-Crew 1995 AUTAUT 02:53.363 00:24.061
119 139 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team 1996 GERGER 02:53.752 00:24.450
12 65 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 02:34.027 00:04.725
120 231 KREMSER Florian Radclub Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 1991 AUTAUT 02:53.778 00:24.476
121 240 GRUBER David Redneck Riders / sportgruber.at 1992 AUTAUT 02:53.799 00:24.497
122 146 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER 02:54.120 00:24.818
123 174 GÖSCHLBERGER Thomas armadillos Racing Team 1994 AUTAUT 02:54.200 00:24.898
124 39 SIMUNAC Luka AAA concept team 1997 CROCRO 02:54.656 00:25.354
125 184 FLANKL Moritz Bike Team Ginner 1995 AUTAUT 02:54.875 00:25.573
126 233 ENDER Sandro Radsport Frei 1996 SUISUI 02:54.933 00:25.631
127 166 VANNUCCHI Federico Abetone gravity team 1996 ITAITA 02:55.038 00:25.736
128 136 FREY Marcell - 1994 GERGER 02:55.461 00:26.159
129 243 PARTH Paolo RLM Mondraker Racing Team 1997 AUTAUT 02:55.559 00:26.257
13 264 JENSEN Sebastian 1993 DENDEN 02:34.042 00:04.740
130 270 HOHL Fabian 1993 GERGER 02:55.614 00:26.312
131 150 CARBILLET Thomas The edge 1997 ITAITA 02:56.195 00:26.893
132 140 WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns 1997 GERGER 02:56.454 00:27.152
133 147 MÜLLER Florian 1993 SUISUI 02:56.716 00:27.414
134 226 BRIEM Fritz Offroad Zentrale 1989 GERGER 02:56.952 00:27.650
135 188 SCHERIAU Michele BIKEPOOL.IT 1987 ITAITA 02:57.161 00:27.859
136 260 AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois 1993 AUTAUT 02:57.293 00:27.991
137 250 BERGER Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1997 AUTAUT 02:57.434 00:28.132
138 186 KALLER Philip Bikeclub Giant Stattegg / Bikestore Graz Nord 1991 AUTAUT 02:58.237 00:28.935
139 28 KILIKEVICIUS Kestutis LTU 1990 LTULTU 02:58.324 00:29.022
14 33 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:34.151 00:04.849
140 272 LAIMER Julian 1992 AUTAUT 02:58.398 00:29.096
141 209 SUSINI Davide GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD 1987 ITAITA 02:58.639 00:29.337
142 177 FRENADEMEZ Artur ASC-Tiroler Radler Downhill Team 1996 ITAITA 02:59.171 00:29.869
143 261 KRENEK Richard VALMEZBIKE RACING 1989 CZECZE 02:59.430 00:30.128
144 29 TOPOL Berislav KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Team 1991 CROCRO 02:59.449 00:30.147
145 242 TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D 1990 GERGER 02:59.952 00:30.650
146 219 GREPPI Federico mangusta bike team 1996 ITAITA 03:00.074 00:30.772
147 126 CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports 1989 SLOSLO 03:00.377 00:31.075
148 251 GERLACH Philipp Soulrider 1995 BELBEL 03:00.728 00:31.426
149 210 NEUDECK Stefan Gebiergsradverein Windischgarsten 1997 AUTAUT 03:01.168 00:31.866
15 41 MILANI Mario Scout Nukeproof 1993 ITAITA 02:34.481 00:05.179
150 271 KASPER Nico 1996 GERGER 03:01.352 00:32.050
151 204 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden 1994 GERGER 03:01.443 00:32.141
152 164 PELLEGRINI Giacomo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM 1995 ITAITA 03:01.537 00:32.235
153 143 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 03:01.612 00:32.310
154 220 MAIER Bernhard Mile Multisport 1995 AUTAUT 03:01.711 00:32.409
155 273 SALLINGER Jürgen 1994 AUTAUT 03:01.820 00:32.518
156 257 OECHSNER Paul Tobsens World Racing Team 1995 GERGER 03:01.990 00:32.688
157 205 NAGY Marton Freeriderz SC 1996 HUNHUN 03:03.066 00:33.764
158 235 STREMPFL Philipp RC Andasbiken 1992 AUTAUT 03:03.104 00:33.802
159 52 VATAMANYUK Orest RESKO 1994 UKRUKR 03:03.562 00:34.260
16 18 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 02:34.697 00:05.395
160 236 NEUMÜLLER Eric RC ARBÖ Freistadt 1994 AUTAUT 03:03.749 00:34.447
161 238 WINTERSTELLER Dominik Rc Wsv Schladming 1995 AUTAUT 03:03.982 00:34.680
162 203 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team 1995 GERGER 03:04.617 00:35.315
163 248 ZAHNWEH Lukas Scott Sports DH Team Zweiradcenter Dingolfing 1991 GERGER 03:05.497 00:36.195
164 330 SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer 1995 AUTAUT 03:07.089 00:37.787
165 716 STEPONAS Dudas 1996 LTULTU 03:07.686 00:38.384
166 263 SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing 1990 GERGER 03:07.845 00:38.543
167 255 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT 03:08.913 00:39.611
168 222 RING Matthias morethanbike 1993 AUTAUT 03:08.930 00:39.628
169 181 PICHLER Benjamin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 1995 AUTAUT 03:09.411 00:40.109
17 23 HANSSON Marcus RRP 1996 SWESWE 02:34.736 00:05.434
170 232 DOPPELHOFER Jochen Doppelhofer & Steininger 1990 AUTAUT 03:09.888 00:40.586
171 211 REICHSTHALER Gerhard Gravity Eagles 1996 AUTAUT 03:10.305 00:41.003
172 192 MATIJAS Lovel BK Stina 1992 CROCRO 03:10.776 00:41.474
173 160 RECH Sebastian #westsidesyndicate 1988 AUTAUT 03:13.610 00:44.308
174 246 HADZIC Tarik Savages crew 1997 BIHBIH 03:15.733 00:46.431
175 206 PALLA Gergo Freeriderz SC 1992 HUNHUN 03:16.099 00:46.797
176 55 KAGAROV Saken Vino-Bike 1994 KAZKAZ 03:16.723 00:47.421
177 70 MEZZETTA Stefano Gt-360 Degrees 1994 ITAITA 03:17.086 00:47.784
178 178 NADALIN Riccardo ASD TECNOBIKE K2 1991 ITAITA 03:18.924 00:49.622
179 259 BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois 1995 AUTAUT 03:21.583 00:52.281
18 129 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:35.348 00:06.046
180 208 BOCCHI Mattia GB RIFAR MONDRAKER 1988 ITAITA 03:24.093 00:54.791
181 262 SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing 1978 GERGER 03:24.994 00:55.692
182 165 CASO Davide Abetone Gravity Team 1996 ITAITA 03:26.252 00:56.950
183 155 ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch 1989 GERGER 03:28.640 00:59.338
184 267 FRIEDLMEIER Michael 1988 GERGER 03:29.562 01:00.260
185 229 DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union 1995 GERGER 03:51.025 01:21.723
186 162 MICHELIN Nicola 3 STARS 1996 ITAITA 03:51.374 01:22.072
187 193 GRGIC Zvonimir Josip Bk Stina 1997 CROCRO 03:52.359 01:23.057
188 237 STROBL Maximilian RC Kreuzer Racing 1996 AUTAUT 04:13.694 01:44.392
19 95 STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1994 GERGER 02:35.779 00:06.477
2 38 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1992 NEDNED 02:30.749 00:01.447
20 62 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT 02:35.799 00:06.497
21 72 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt 1991 GERGER 02:35.945 00:06.643
22 87 COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje Specialized 1991 SLOSLO 02:36.065 00:06.763
23 35 VIRTIC Ales Supertrail 79 1992 SLOSLO 02:36.106 00:06.804
24 91 TONDIN Dennis 1988 ITAITA 02:36.180 00:06.878
25 194 MORRIS Oliver BW Cycling 1984 GBRGBR 02:36.419 00:07.117
26 42 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce 1996 SLOSLO 02:36.572 00:07.270
27 74 MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina 1989 ARGARG 02:36.666 00:07.364
28 84 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1991 SUISUI 02:37.034 00:07.732
29 71 BICHLER Hannes Devinci Tirol 1997 AUTAUT 02:37.233 00:07.931
3 48 CAROLI Jérôme Magmabike 1995 SUISUI 02:30.867 00:01.565
30 100 CHAPMAN Jack Flow Style, Solid-Reverse, O\'neal 1993 GBRGBR 02:37.259 00:07.957
31 50 MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team 1995 CZECZE 02:37.307 00:08.005
32 88 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride 1993 FRAFRA 02:37.478 00:08.176
33 73 MEDICI Simone 1995 ITAITA 02:37.831 00:08.529
34 94 BERGAMASCO Luca Pedroni cycles racing team 1994 ITAITA 02:38.091 00:08.789
35 79 SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki 1987 GERGER 02:38.293 00:08.991
36 245 KULHÁNEK Martin ROCKBIKE.CZ 1994 CZECZE 02:38.304 00:09.002
37 142 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER 02:38.417 00:09.115
38 43 PRYIMACHEK Legor Primach Team 1994 UKRUKR 02:38.426 00:09.124
39 46 BEGGIN Alan 360degrees 1985 ITAITA 02:38.488 00:09.186
4 34 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team 1994 CZECZE 02:31.201 00:01.899
40 67 SCHÄR Mike Bike Hub - Zimtstern Switzerland 1996 SUISUI 02:38.511 00:09.209
41 85 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:38.818 00:09.516
42 213 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1996 NEDNED 02:38.914 00:09.612
43 141 RUETSCH Constantin Whitestone DH 1997 SUISUI 02:38.967 00:09.665
44 75 PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 SUISUI 02:39.062 00:09.760
45 51 MIHALKOVITS Peter Radwelt Michi Knopf Factroy 1993 AUTAUT 02:39.290 00:09.988
46 97 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN 02:39.615 00:10.313
47 153 ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker B-Team 1997 AUTAUT 02:39.966 00:10.664
48 212 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 02:40.133 00:10.831
49 221 MACEK Libor Mondraker DH Team 1997 CZECZE 02:40.222 00:10.920
5 26 CAIRE Carlo AB Devincy Italy 1994 ITAITA 02:32.101 00:02.799
50 92 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 02:40.264 00:10.962
51 40 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 02:40.535 00:11.233
52 81 PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord 1990 AUTAUT 02:40.539 00:11.237
53 57 KOVAC Vid Blackthorn 1993 SLOSLO 02:40.606 00:11.304
54 154 BRUNNER Johann Loose Riders Germany Gravity Magazin 1988 GERGER 02:40.703 00:11.401
55 93 LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 02:40.918 00:11.616
56 27 LAMPEN Antti pole bicycles 1992 FINFIN 02:41.178 00:11.876
57 131 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1995 GERGER 02:41.309 00:12.007
58 99 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 02:41.314 00:12.012
59 78 FRANCARDO Tommaso Pedroni cycles racing team 1997 ITAITA 02:41.334 00:12.032
6 37 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes 1994 SLOSLO 02:32.102 00:02.800
60 90 FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz 1994 AUTAUT 02:41.625 00:12.323
61 227 MILIC Patrick PEDRONI CYCLES RACING TEAM 1995 ITAITA 02:41.635 00:12.333
62 82 PFAFF Michael 1983 GERGER 02:41.695 00:12.393
63 54 LAWTON Matt MS Mondraker B Team 1997 NZLNZL 02:41.705 00:12.403
64 130 FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner 1993 AUTAUT 02:41.845 00:12.543
65 127 KAELIN Tim 1993 SUISUI 02:41.889 00:12.587
66 249 LOCATELLI Francesco scout nukeproof 1990 ITAITA 02:42.242 00:12.940
67 86 RIHA Jakub cyklošvec 1992 CZECZE 02:42.553 00:13.251
68 214 LIENDL Michael Lemur Racing 1991 AUTAUT 02:42.588 00:13.286
69 202 FERK Tilen Epic Outdoor Crew 1993 SLOSLO 02:42.769 00:13.467
7 63 HABJAN Matic BATT Team 1995 SLOSLO 02:32.200 00:02.898
70 49 MASARYK Oskar KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1997 SVKSVK 02:43.026 00:13.724
71 180 HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 1993 AUTAUT 02:43.289 00:13.987
72 269 GALONSKA Fabian dx-racing 1994 GERGER 02:43.324 00:14.022
73 145 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 02:43.403 00:14.101
74 167 KRÁTKY Patrik Absolute racing team 1996 SVKSVK 02:43.440 00:14.138
75 98 CUNEK David ROCKBIKE.CZ 1989 CZECZE 02:43.744 00:14.442
76 266 CORFU Julien 1993 SUISUI 02:43.971 00:14.669
77 191 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI 02:44.026 00:14.724
78 134 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany 1991 GERGER 02:44.579 00:15.277
79 182 FRANCESCONI Daniel BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT 1993 ITAITA 02:44.674 00:15.372
8 76 WIDMANN Manuel Alutech Mauna Loa 1995 AUTAUT 02:33.116 00:03.814
80 151 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob 1996 DENDEN 02:44.740 00:15.438
81 89 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 02:44.881 00:15.579
82 244 WIRTITSCH Anatol Rlm Mondraker Racing Team 1991 AUTAUT 02:45.121 00:15.819
83 719 PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB V 1988 AUTAUT 02:45.232 00:15.930
84 253 POPP Maximilian Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT 02:45.339 00:16.037
85 125 MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS 1993 SVKSVK 02:45.435 00:16.133
86 47 ENGEL Pascal MS Mondraker B Team 1996 AUTAUT 02:45.487 00:16.185
87 128 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad 1985 GERGER 02:45.665 00:16.363
88 161 MARKI? Jan ŠKTD Av?e 1997 SLOSLO 02:46.077 00:16.775
89 217 SCHERIAU Marco MAGLIA NERA 1995 ITAITA 02:46.105 00:16.803
9 183 ROSSER Leon Bike park wales the shop 1980 GBRGBR 02:33.158 00:03.856
90 179 PERSE Jan BATT Team 1993 SLOSLO 02:46.417 00:17.115
91 168 BAHNO Marek Absolute racing team 1994 SVKSVK 02:46.432 00:17.130
92 148 SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team 1988 GERGER 02:46.499 00:17.197
93 135 LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere 1989 ITAITA 02:46.734 00:17.432
94 200 SCHNEEWEISS Mario Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck 1994 AUTAUT 02:47.140 00:17.838
95 195 RICHARD Baptiste calvisson vtt 1996 FRAFRA 02:47.350 00:18.048
96 159 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl - 1990 GERGER 02:47.644 00:18.342
97 196 JONES Chris Cranks n\' Chains 1993 LUXLUX 02:47.726 00:18.424
98 256 METATLA Ienis TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT 1997 ITAITA 02:47.745 00:18.443
99 171 CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE 1997 FRAFRA 02:47.971 00:18.669
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO