Ergebnisse

Download
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
40 BLÖCHINGER Julian Ski&Bike Deggendorf 2010 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
39 BECKENBAUER Nils BunGuard Racing Team 2010 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
38 GATHIER Louis 2010 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
37 STRAUCH Nils UFC Ellingen 1992 / MTB COACH Racing Team 2010 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
36 RIEGER Paul-Lenny 2009 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
35 KEMMLER Hannes 2009 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
34 STADLBAUER Tristan Mühlenracer 2009 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
33 ELLER Lois DH Team Tirol 2009 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
32 DEGEN Sebastian 2009 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
31 SCHÖSSLER Helena RSC Wiesbaden 2010 GERGER U13 mixed 12:15:00
30 RIEGER Marlena UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
29 JAAX Maxima Young Guns Bike Union 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
28 WIEDEMANN Lana-Sophie 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
27 ADAM Milena 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
26 DEGEN Sofia 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
25 PAULUS Ben RSC Neukirchen 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
24 BESTHORN Felix HD Freeride e.v. 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
23 RODLER Paul Ski&Bike Deggendorf 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
22 GRÖBNER Paul BikeSportBühne Bayreuth e. V. 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
21 REINHARD Leo 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:25:00
20 BAMBERGER Lenny Lenny Enduro 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
19 BACH Quirin run&bike Kelheim 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
18 GRABINGER Jakob RSC Kelheim 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
17 SEGATTINI Diego PROPAIN 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
16 CARTAGGINE Fabio Westriders 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
15 SCHWARTZ Maximilian RSC Kelheim 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
14 SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
13 MAY Arved SC Korb e.V. 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
12 BOXBERGER Emilian UFC Ellingen 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
11 SCHNEIDER Jonas UFC Ellingen 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:30:00
10 PASCAL Eichner Keine 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
9 OTT Mathis TSV Ellwangen 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
8 WEBER Jakob 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
7 JAUD Quentin 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
6 PÜTZ Fabio 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
5 KRÜGL Kilian UFC Ellingen / EdS MTB Team Nürnberg 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
4 HAMANN Silas Silas Hamann 2008 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
3 MILLER Paul Young Guns Bikeunion 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
2 ECKER Elias Double Eli 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00
1 WELP Max Max Welp 2007 GERGER U15 mixed 12:35:00