Ergebnisse

Download
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
172 GERICKE Benni RC Germania Weißenburg 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:30:00
171 KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing/ Bergamont Bikes - Rsg Lohne-Vechta 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:30:30
170 HUSCHINA Harry HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes 1967 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:31:00
168 WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:31:30
166 STICKSEL Sebastian 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:32:00
165 REICHMANN Matthias 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:32:30
164 ZENTGRAF Knut RSV Adler Arnstadt 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:33:00
163 HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:33:30
162 BAST Markus Propain Bikes 1976 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:34:00
161 HÖHNE Maik Bike24 Racing Squad 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 2 14:34:30
159 KUNZ Oliver 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:38:00
158 BAUMUNG Moritz Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:38:30
156 WIENECKE Adrian Nordlichter MTB Racing 1990 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:39:00
155 SCHINKE Marcel hibike.de 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:39:30
154 KÖPF Roman Greedy Vultures, RK7 1990 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:40:00
153 NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:40:30
151 OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINI 1989 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:41:00
150 SCHAMUL Daniel WerxBoden, Ilmenauer Radsport 1988 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:41:30
149 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:42:00
146 HEROLD Benjamin GIANT Germany Offroad Team 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 1 14:42:30
142 KIEFER Henri 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:46:00
141 HEIDEMANN Florent 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:46:30
140 HEIL Elias Yo-Trail Racing 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:47:00
139 OLAPINSKI Maximilian TREK AmperRad 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:47:30
138 BÜNGEN Lars Transition Bikes 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:48:00
137 MÖBIUS Vigo RC Victoria Neheim 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:48:30
136 SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:49:00
135 VOGEL Jan RASW 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:49:30
134 GAUSS Niels rad club93 Winnenden 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:50:00
133 KRELL Luca ILRC 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:50:30
132 ULBRICHT Lenny FahrradEberhardtRacing 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:51:00
131 KÜMMEL Karl-Philipp Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:51:30
130 ZSCHIPPIG Tom DH Talent Team 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:52:00
129 GORNY Pascal BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:52:30
128 DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:53:00
126 SCHLEBES Nico BSS - Devo Team 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:53:30
125 KERN Kevin Bike-Park Wolfach e.V. 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:54:00
124 KULIK Loris Bikepark Weimar e.V. 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:54:30
123 RATHGEB Emil BARBARIANS Mannheim 2005 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:55:00
122 SEMMLER Phil AMC Rodheim-Bieber 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:55:30
121 LEIPOLD Nils 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. 2004 GERGER Pro U17 male 14:56:00
111 THIELE Anastasia BSS Devo Team 2003 GERGER Pro U19 female 15:00:00
112 BAST Melina DH Talent Team 2005 GERGER Pro U19 female 15:00:30
113 ARENDT Anouk BSS Devo Team 2003 GERGER Pro U19 female 15:01:00
114 WOLKENFELD Luca Marie LSP-Racing 2003 GERGER Pro U19 female 15:01:30
115 ENDERLIN Antonia MTB Südbaden 2002 GERGER Pro U19 female 15:02:00
116 HASSFELD Marleen SC Korb 2003 GERGER Pro U19 female 15:02:30
117 KUMPF Lea VfR Waldkatzenbach 2005 GERGER Pro U19 female 15:03:00
99 SCHLEICHER Valentin 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:07:00
98 CLEMENS Titus 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:07:30
97 SMETS Steffen 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:08:00
95 BECKER Mathis CasselWorldRacing 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:08:30
94 KIEFER Luis 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:09:00
93 HELD Laurenz 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:09:30
92 KULLER Julian-Quentin 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:10:00
91 MICHA Jakob 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:10:30
90 FLACHSBARTH Fabian 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:11:00
89 BLUHM Elias 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:11:30
88 HERZBERG David 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:12:00
87 VAAS Clemens 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:12:30
86 VLASKOVAC Ben 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:13:00
85 SCHEFFOLD Anton 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:13:30
84 BECK Benjamin Young guns 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:14:00
83 STICKSEL Leon Tobsensworld Racing Team 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:14:30
82 OHLENDORF Till Team Bike Performance 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:15:00
81 HIRT Elias SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:15:30
80 UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:16:00
79 SCHMICKL Mike Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:16:30
78 MAZZOLI Josue MTB Club München 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:17:00
77 RACH Jan LiquidLife 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:17:30
76 SIGL Moritz Leogang Bikeclub 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:18:00
75 SÜCHTING Heinrich Lahari Crew 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:18:30
74 LANDEFELD Benjamin Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing /Rsv2002Eisenach 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:19:00
73 WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM Rookie Rockets 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:19:30
72 MÜLLER Leon BSS DEVO TEAM 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:20:00
70 VILGERTSHOFER Franz Bikepark Samerberg 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:20:30
69 PUTTKAMMER Jonas Bikepark Albstadt Racing 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:21:00
68 WOLF Lucas Bayeride 2002 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:21:30
67 SCHUELLER Tom AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:22:00
66 HANTSCHEL Anton 1. SSV Saalfeld 2003 GERGER Pro U19 male 15:22:30
101 RÜBESAM Sandra Nukeproof/RSG Olympiapark München 1988 GERGER Elite Women 15:26:00
102 HOFFMANN Nina Nina Hoffmann Racing - Stif 1996 GERGER Elite Women 15:26:30
103 STÖHR Katrin Bambi & the Truckdriver 1996 GERGER Elite Women 15:27:00
104 STRUNK Alena Ardrider 1992 GERGER Elite Women 15:27:30
105 WELZEL Justine 1997 GERGER Elite Women 15:28:00
62 KREUZBERG Nico 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:33:00
61 LAIER Matthias 1995 GERGER Elite Men 15:33:30
60 DRANSMANN Luca 1999 GERGER Elite Men 15:34:00
59 SCHMIDT Luca 1999 GERGER Elite Men 15:34:30
58 KOWALTSCHIK Julius 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:35:00
57 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER Elite Men 15:35:30
56 BOUVET Jacques 1994 GERGER Elite Men 15:36:00
55 SCHRÖTTER Dennis 2000 GERGER Elite Men 15:36:30
54 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER Elite Men 15:37:00
53 WALZ Bela 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:37:30
52 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER Elite Men 15:38:00
50 WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing 1999 GERGER Elite Men 15:38:30
49 BIELERT Sören Team Racepark Schulenberg 1992 GERGER Elite Men 15:39:00
48 ARENS Tobias Team Herobikes 1998 GERGER Elite Men 15:39:30
47 SONNTAG Oliver Sundayrides Racing 1992 GERGER Elite Men 15:40:00
46 DÖHLER Daniel SGS MTB Team 1993 GERGER Elite Men 15:40:30
45 HASSFELD Joel Schwobaracing Sc Korb 1998 GERGER Elite Men 15:41:00
44 FALK Michael Schwobaracing 1996 GERGER Elite Men 15:41:30
43 MARTIN Elias RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:42:00
42 DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:42:30
40 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER Elite Men 15:43:00
39 ULLRICH David RAD-ART 1989 GERGER Elite Men 15:43:30
38 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER Elite Men 15:44:00
37 MAUERSBERGER Dion Nordlichter MTB Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Men 15:44:30
36 BODEM Fabian Mtbraceshop-team 1995 GERGER Elite Men 15:45:00
35 STRASSER Benny MAGURA Santa Cruz 1989 GERGER Elite Men 15:45:30
34 BENDER Maximilian Laufrad racingbikes 1990 GERGER Elite Men 15:46:00
33 HAUG Tim hsb1846 1999 GERGER Elite Men 15:46:30
32 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER Elite Men 15:47:00
31 HEINTZMANN Robin DHM RookieRockets 1998 GERGER Elite Men 15:47:30
30 SCHMIDT Tim Cube Store Zella-Mehlis / SGS Racing Team 1994 GERGER Elite Men 15:48:00
29 WITTMERS Oliver BSS Devo Team 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:48:30
28 PANTHEL Moritz Bockshop/MANNschaft 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:49:00
27 REBMANN Janik Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1994 GERGER Elite Men 15:49:30
26 BÖHM Sven Bikecafe Messingschlager 1996 GERGER Elite Men 15:50:00
25 MEINHOLD Max Bike24 Racing Squad 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:50:30
24 STIETZ Sebastian Bike Performance Dresden 2000 GERGER Elite Men 15:51:00
23 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER Elite Men 15:51:30
22 MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team (RC-72) 1999 GERGER Elite Men 15:52:00
21 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER Elite Men 15:52:30
20 SCHAARSCHMIDT Falk Balance Racing Team Chemnitz 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:53:00
19 KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:53:30
17 BAUER Felix Looking for one 1994 GERGER Elite Men 15:54:00
16 HEINE Felix RSG Olympiapark 1990 GERGER Elite Men 15:54:30
15 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER Elite Men 15:55:00
14 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC 1989 GERGER Elite Men 15:55:30
13 HOPP Mika DH TALENT TEAM 2000 GERGER Elite Men 15:56:00
12 SCHREITER Erik 4 East Racing / SG Callenberg 1997 GERGER Elite Men 15:56:30
11 HOHMANN Jonas 4 East Racing / RSV Eisenach 1995 GERGER Elite Men 15:57:00
10 LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team 2001 GERGER Elite Men 15:57:30
9 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 GERGER Elite Men 15:58:00
8 LANGE Jannick bikepark todtnau/2cycles 1994 GERGER Elite Men 15:58:30
7 PRIES Timo MAXXIS LEMONSHOX 1991 GERGER Elite Men 15:59:00
6 LAMM Nico PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM 1999 GERGER Elite Men 15:59:30
5 MAURER Simon Assault Racing 2000 GERGER Elite Men 16:00:00
4 HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt Racing 1991 GERGER Elite Men 16:00:30
2 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER Elite Men 16:01:00
1 HARTENSTERN Max CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1999 GERGER Elite Men 16:01:30