Ergebnisse

Download
Nr. Nachname Vorname Team Jg. Nat. Klasse Startzeit
127 THOLEN Warner Ultimate indoor cycl 1975 NEDNED Pro Masters 07:30:00
125 WEIL Marcel Team FujiBikes Rockets 1973 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
124 REISING André LAST FACTORY TEAM / Soulrider 1970 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
123 HAMMERSCHMIDT Tilo Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW/ SC Bad Marienberg 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
123 MACIULLI Maurizio team cyclo 1986 ITAITA Pro Masters 07:30:00
122 VOGT Daniel Vogts BnR Racing 1986 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
121 NEUKIRCHEN Patrick SRAM Young Guns 1974 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
120 OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
119 VERBRAEKEN Johan Pain & Pleasure 1967 BELBEL Pro Masters 07:30:00
118 SCHILL Eric IBC DIMB Racingteam 1969 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
117 GAUß Fabian Swisswool / IBC DIMB Racing Team 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
116 HEES Christian Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e.V. 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 07:30:00
115 BARKOW Michael Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
114 KUNZ Oliver BeFly World Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
113 OTTO Martin Gravity Factory Racing 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
112 FRÜCHTENICHT Henning RSC Oldenburg 1962 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
111 STRATMANN Dennis Rocky Mountain / Race Face 1976 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
110 HUYGENS Davy Bike Inn Team Herentals 1980 BELBEL Pro Masters 07:34:00
108 HOPPIUS Andreas Commencal Co-Factory 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
107 NEUMANN Marcus Radl-Eck Supporters 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
106 SCHINKE Marcel hibike.de 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
105 ALBAN Sven Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
104 ZIEGLER Marcel Team Speiche Gera 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
103 ZIEGLER André 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 07:34:00
102 WUNDERLICH Felix RSV Adler Arnstadt 1987 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
101 ZAWADIL Sebastian SC Korb 1985 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
100 HÖRNER Mike BURGTEC - MAXXIS - KORE 1981 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
98 ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY OFFROAD TEAM 1975 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
97 SEIFFERT Marc WSV Clausthal 1980 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
96 MEYENBORG Sascha 66sick 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
95 EWALD Henry Team Bike Mike 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
94 JAHN Daniel Nicolai BikeBauer, Pro A-Team 1982 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
93 KLEINDIENST Andre Bergamont Factory Team 1978 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
92 VESENBECKH Adrian Ibis Team-Werx 1979 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
91 HEROLD Benjamin Giant Germany off-road Team 1983 GERGER Pro Masters 07:38:00
88 SCHLEICHER Valentin 2002 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
87 BULANT Tristan 2001 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
86 KRAUß Maximilian TSG Leutkirch 2004 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
85 EMMRICH Erik Propain Bikes / Gravity Union 2001 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
84 AURES Leon RSC Neukirchen /Team JOTA 2001 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
83 WEIGEL Maximilian Liteville Racing Team 2001 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
82 RETZBACH Noel Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 2002 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
81 HERRMANN Lauritz SV Rauenzell 2002 GERGER Pro Junior male 07:41:40
129 ZOHNER Corinna 29er-Racing 1999 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
128 NABER Tanja Julianabicycles 1987 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
80 FEJFAR Lara Marie RFC Roßbach/Spessart 1997 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
79 FROMBERGER Marion MTB Racingteam 2000 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
78 KRUSE Katharina 1996 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
77 MÜLLER Majlen FujiBikes Rockets 1994 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
76 GÖBEL Anna Katharina Radsport Olpe 1993 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
75 BUCHER Conny IBC DIMB Racing Team 1978 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
74 HORVAT Spela BeFly World Team 1993 SLOSLO Elite Women 07:44:20
73 KUHN Mirjam IBIS - Fidlock Racing Team 1997 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
72 WIEDENROTH Sofia Cube Action Team 1995 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
71 THOMA Ines Canyon Factory Enduro Team 1989 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
70 RICHTER Raphaela 29er-Racing / BSB Bayreuth e.V. 1997 GERGER Elite Women 07:44:20
65 GSELL Matthias STEVENS-Schubert-Racing-Team 1997 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
64 PAL Jonas SBL Racing 1995 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
63 HÖß Christoph Cube Copilot Racer 1997 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
62 ENGSTLER Korbinian R.Raymon Bikes 1998 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
60 SCHWENK Robert 1994 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
59 MÖLLER Jens IBC DIMB RacingTeam 1991 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
58 HEINZEMANN Simon RV Adler Lüttringhausen 1990 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
57 TÜSCHER Nils 1989 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
55 STIX Felix 1991 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
54 HOBERG Cornelius Nicolai 1995 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
53 BÖHM Sven Greedy Vultures 1996 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
52 MAAG Paul BikeMeister Racing 1989 GERGER Elite Men 07:48:40
51 SCHRÖDER Marc Bikes in Motion 1990 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
50 DÖRFER Maximilian 1997 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
49 MÄHR Florian ILRC 1989 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
48 SOKOLOWSKI Jurek Rocky Mountain and friends 1997 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
47 KOLB Thomas A 1993 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
46 CLAUDI Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 1999 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
45 ROTHENBACH Christian Team Herobikes 1995 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
44 KÖSTLER Andreas Team Herobikes 1993 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
43 ZECH Fabian Endspurt Mannheim 1984 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
42 SCHILL Lukas IBC DIMB Racingteam 1998 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
41 SCHÜZ Tim IBIS TEAM-WERX 1995 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
40 SCHACHERER Vincent RSV Ellmendingen 2000 GERGER Elite Men 07:52:40
39 DRACH Torben BSS Youth Syndicate 1998 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
38 HORVATH David SR Suntour Werx / Freiburger Merida Pilsner Team 1996 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
37 PESCHKE Tim 66Sickers 2000 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
36 HÖRETH Dominik 29er-Racing 1991 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
35 KAUFMANN Patrick CUBE Bikes 1989 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
34 HEINE Felix 1990 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
33 MÜHRER Marvin DDMC-Solling 1992 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
32 BERGHOFF Dominik Sturmvogel Bonn 1999 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
31 WILLNER Nick HIBIKE - Gravity 1999 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
30 PETERS Jannick 1999 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
29 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union 1998 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
28 VOTH Laurin Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 2000 GERGER Elite Men 07:56:40
27 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
26 ZIMMERMANN Marc 1995 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
25 PETRUS Leopold 1999 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
24 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
23 GEGENHEIMER Simon MTB Racingteam 1988 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
22 SAUER Julius 1993 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
21 KÜHN Oliver mtb-thüringen.de 1996 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
19 RICHTER Bastian 29er-Racing 1994 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
18 RENZ Daniel Schwoabaracing 1996 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
17 HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers 1996 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
16 HOINKIS Tom Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing 2000 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
15 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER Elite Men 08:00:40
14 WÜNSCHER Anton Lauritz Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
12 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI Elite Men 08:04:40
11 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
10 REBHOLZ Jonas Trek_at.de.ch 1990 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
9 BARICH Leopold IBIS TEAM WERX 1998 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
8 OPPERMANN Marc Team BULLS 1987 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
7 KARDINAR Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC 1989 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
6 SCHMIDT Florian Bike24 Racing Squad 1994 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
5 DORN Oliver Mondraker 1988 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
4 HEIM Fabian Radon RSG Olympiapark München 1992 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
1 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER Elite Men 08:04:40
130 SCHNEIDER Jörg Chain Gang - Alles ums Rad 1975 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
131 HOFMANN Maik Alles ums Rad Chain Gang 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
132 FIEDLER Alexander alles ums rad 1967 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
133 DENNIS Wilhelm 1996 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
134 WEIHING Leon 2003 GERGER Open Junior male 08:08:20
135 EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Frien 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
136 PETRI Jannik 1993 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
137 HEINRICH Phil Radsport Nagel Team 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
138 REICHARDT Thomas 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
139 LANGE Jonas SC Züschen 1993 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
140 DIECKMANN Jan Die Edelhelfer 1990 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
141 EWENS Jan 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
142 BERNSTEIN Lars Die Dichtmilchkühe 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
143 FRANKE Dieter your mom`s favorite Team 1967 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
144 FOLZ Markus Your mom`s favorite Team 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
145 WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
146 NOVVICKI Fabian Die Dichtmilchkühe 1997 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
147 JACOBS Marco 1964 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
148 BERTRAM Ulrik Team Bertram 1972 DENDEN Open Men 08:08:20
149 BERTRAM Vibeke 1976 DENDEN Open Women 08:08:20
150 HAGLEITNER Michelle Sport Hagleitner 1996 AUTAUT Open Women 08:08:20
151 SCHLICKENRIEDER Nina Scott 1997 GERGER Open Women 08:08:20
152 LÜTERS Sebastian Bergradler Uetze e.V. 1979 GERGER Open Men 08:08:20
153 AMSTERDAM Hans 1973 NEDNED Open Men 08:08:20
154 DÖRING Hendrik Dirty Doering 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
155 WANK Jennifer Ilmenauer Radsport Club \"ILRC\" 1988 GERGER Open Women 08:16:20
156 BÖRNER Erik BAE BIKEacademy Erzgebirge 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
157 TAFEL Hendrik Last Bikes 1987 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
158 MODRAK Patrick 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
159 KUMMER Felix Overmountainfactory/Zweirad Böttner 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
160 SIGEL Valentin 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
161 DELFS Torben Fullydioten 1980 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
162 RIESNER Michael TrailGambler Steinhagen 1972 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
163 HEINZE David TrailGambler Steinhagen 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
164 HOFMANN Alexander 1982 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
165 MAINZER Alex Moshwood Squad 1998 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
166 NAJORK Merlin Moshwood Squad 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
167 PINTO REYES Juan David 1996 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
168 OSTERTAG Oliver 1969 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
169 PLATTFAUT Lukas Liquid-life Heroes 1998 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
170 DÜPPE Nina Bike–Team Baumberge 2001 GERGER Open Women 08:16:20
171 STRAUSS Adrian 1991 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
172 BOTHE Lukas 1993 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
173 SCHUBERT Marc Party in the Woods 1985 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
174 SCHILLING Paul CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
175 GIEBELER André Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
176 ARNDT Lena 1988 GERGER Open Women 08:16:20
177 HACKENBRACHT Maximilian 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:16:20
178 HOFMANN Marc Hofmann 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
179 HEIDER Christoph 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
180 ERNST Marcel 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
181 LÖFFLER Maik 1976 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
182 GRAF Moritz 1982 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
183 DE BRUIJN Jeroen 1976 NEDNED Open Men 08:24:20
184 GORT Bas 1975 NEDNED Open Men 08:24:20
185 FRICKE Max RSV Rederberch e.V. 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
186 SIEGMUND Gregor Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1987 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
187 DITTMAR Denise HSV Weimar 1982 GERGER Open Women 08:24:20
188 BALZER Marian 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
189 MISCHOR Benjamin 1983 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
190 HEIDEMANN Christian bearit 1984 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
191 VAN DER ZWAAG Jogchum bearit 1985 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
192 WACHENDORF Daniel bearit 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
193 SCHARTE Tobias 1978 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
194 THIEDIG Andreas LInköping Universitetet Sports Team 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
195 MAI Konstantin Gravity-Factory 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
196 FRITZSCHE Patrick Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
197 SCHUBERT André 1980 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
198 MÜLLER Tony Party in the woods 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
199 BREISCHAFT Nico Schaltwerk Schwaigern 2003 GERGER Open Junior male 08:24:20
200 HEIDL Jonas Schaltwerk Schwaigern 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:24:20
201 FUKAI Yugo 1980 JPNJPN Open Men 08:24:20
202 WURM Fabian 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
203 BRAKOWSKI Timo 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
204 GANTER Nicklas 1993 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
205 GALONSKA Fabian 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
206 RAPOLDER Sandor 1970 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
207 DERRER Michael 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
208 SCHRÖDER Marco 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
209 FELDEN Michael Wiehenbiker 1963 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
210 LOßNER Andreas 1985 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
211 FRANKE Gunnar Abhang-Schwarzwasserpiraten 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
212 WILHELMER Leon Bike-Team Baumberge 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
213 POGGEL Jan ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
214 NIEMANN Marco 1993 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
215 BLÖTE Pascal 1990 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
216 KOEPKE Max 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
217 MERTENS Philip 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
218 GUHR Markus 1996 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
219 TOD Christoph 1990 AUTAUT Open Men 08:32:20
220 GRÜNERT Erik Team Turbo 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
221 ERDMANN Jan-Hendrik 1980 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
222 KRAFFCZYK Marko 1983 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
223 PÖHLMANN Kevin 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
224 HOHMUTH Martin Crank Toys Angermund 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:32:20
225 BECK Jan Moritz DIMB Racing Team 2002 GERGER Open Junior male 08:32:20
226 GROSSEBROCKHOFF Bernd 1979 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
227 SCHARLAU Irmin 2001 GERGER Open Junior male 08:40:20
228 KOSCHACK Martin 1986 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
229 REIDEGELD Julius Bike Team Baumberge 2004 GERGER Open Junior male 08:40:20
230 AMEND Benjamin FCKW Racing Team 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
231 SCHMIED Thomas [3BR] 1984 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
232 THEMM David Zee Aylienz e.V. - Gravity Tea 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
233 NADZEYKA Ingo Geländefahrrad Aachen 1978 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
234 HÖNSCHEID Jonas 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
235 GAAK Eugen Dicke Nudel 1984 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
236 DEJAGER Michael 1998 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
237 SCHMITZ Marko Dicke Nudel 1991 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
238 POMASKA Farina 1982 GERGER Open Women 08:40:20
239 THOMANN Lisa Geländefahrrad Aachen 1984 GERGER Open Women 08:40:20
240 LEPUSIC Mario 1965 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
241 TRÜTZSCHLER Markus Geländefahrrad Aachen 1980 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
242 LANDWEHR Wiebke 1989 GERGER Open Women 08:40:20
243 DROST Marco Ryde Performance 1990 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
244 GÄRTNER Johannes VC-racingteam 2004 GERGER Open Junior male 08:40:20
245 AUNDRUP Dominik 1985 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
246 LADWIG Johannes 1985 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
247 HERZOG Robbie 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
248 METZ David 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
249 PFENNIG Johannes MTB Siegerland Racingteam 1999 GERGER Open Men 08:40:20
250 EBENER Marc-Kevin MTB Siegerland 2001 GERGER Open Junior male 08:48:20
251 RICKFELDER Stefanie BikeMeister Racing 1983 GERGER Open Women 08:48:20
252 HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team 1998 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
253 SCHÖNFELDER Leon HSG Mittweida 2002 GERGER Open Junior male 08:48:20
254 MAYER Stephan 1998 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
255 FROMMEYER Philip 2001 GERGER Open Junior male 08:48:20
256 RUMPF Markus 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
257 KRASKI Christian Iron horseman 1978 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
258 NOLL Yannick FastForward Racing 1996 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
259 LEVERS Jochen BDO 1990 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
260 SCHULZ Heiko BDO bike department Offenbach 1968 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
261 WOLF Stephan 1983 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
262 FISCHER Nikolai 1999 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
263 LICH André IRONworkX 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
264 MONSHAUSEN Stefanie RSV 2002 Eisenach e. V. 1988 GERGER Open Women 08:48:20
265 FOLCHERT Tim 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
266 BERKENKOPF Jan 1995 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
267 WEBER Simon 1997 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
268 WEGS Nicolas SG Neukirchen Vlyun//berg-ab r 1999 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
306 WEGENER Max 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
269 DALITZ Robert 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
270 WETZEL Erik RSV Nordhausen 1999 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
271 DETTERBECK Florian 1997 GERGER Open Men 08:48:20
272 RAMS Melanie RR Pics Racing 1995 GERGER Open Women 08:48:20
273 RUCHNEWITZ Denis RR Pics Racing 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
274 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
275 RUTZ Max ERTS Racing Team 1996 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
276 ZUG Justin 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
277 STOCKMANN Malte Mountain Sports Oberursel 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
278 WAGNER Jens 1965 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
279 BLEUL Sascha Würzburg Riders 1990 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
280 STENZEL Matthias TV Bad Orb 1993 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
281 BURKHARDT Theo BLYFLY 1996 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
282 SCHULZ Madeleine BLYFLY Racing 1993 GERGER Open Women 08:56:20
283 KEMPER Thilo 1988 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
284 LEHNE Christoph Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
285 RISSIEK Marvin 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
286 BRIEGER Marc 1979 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
287 KOUSTIANIS Stefanos ORGASMATRON DHTEAM 1988 GRE.jpgGRE Open Men 08:56:20
288 WACHTLER Julian dx-racing 1994 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
289 LEWE Tobias ATV-Haltern 1987 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
290 HEIMBACH Martin Team Handcreme 1980 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
291 SIEGL Valentin Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
292 NITSCHKE Anton 2000 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
293 BORKOWY Borkowy Nicht Schnell, aber Erfolglos! 1989 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
294 OHREN Tobias Nicht Schnell, aber Erfolglos! 1991 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
295 SZABO Gergely 2001 HUNHUN Open Junior male 08:56:20
296 KIRCHMANN Arnd Last 1967 GERGER Open Men 08:56:20
297 HENNEMANN Florian Furious Four Racing 1993 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
298 BOCKHOLT Ben 2003 GERGER Open Junior male 09:04:20
299 HEYDER Tino Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1980 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
300 RECH Thomas Team Timmich 1990 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
301 HOHL Stefan Team Timmich 1978 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
302 HOFFMANN Tim Team Timmich 1983 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
303 HANISCH Hauke Moshwood Squad 1998 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
304 DOPP Niclas 2002 GERGER Open Junior male 09:04:20
305 HOEK Marcel 1984 NEDNED Open Men 09:04:20
307 HEHNER Philip Rockmytrail.de 1998 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
308 PEETERS Niek 1996 NEDNED Open Men 09:04:20
309 KITTELMANN Peter 1975 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
310 PETHKE Markus 1983 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
311 MANN Sören 1981 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
312 MELLES Tobias MTBeer 1986 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
313 DREßLER Niklas 1997 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
314 METZ Leonard 1999 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
315 MULDER Mo ATP BikeTeam 1983 NEDNED Open Men 09:04:20
316 BUSCH Samuel Raoul Marvin Erzquell Factory Racing 1989 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
317 SEGREF Ralf MountainCycle Retro Riders / S 1979 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
318 WILHELM Benjamin Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW 1982 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
319 VOLLMER Dennis 1998 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
320 HEIDRICH Tom Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW 1997 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
321 GRABIS Conrad 1980 GERGER Open Men 09:04:20
322 SCHNEIDER Sascha 1987 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
323 HERRMANN Chris 1992 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
324 JESSINGHAUS Kai 1990 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
325 KOCH Philipp 1992 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
326 KOHL Johannes laface-bikes.de Team 1986 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
327 BÜYÜKKAYA Roschan 2003 GERGER Open Junior male 09:12:20
328 ALDERSHOF Edwin 1974 NEDNED Open Men 09:12:20
329 MARCUM Scott 1980 USAUSA Open Men 09:12:20
330 POTTHAST Michael ihr-ausbauprofi.de 1987 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
331 KÖSTER Udo 1986 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
332 SCHMITT Marc 1985 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
333 KUTTENKEULER Tom 1996 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
334 GROßEHAGENBROCK Giacomo KAVENZ / 77designz 1983 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
335 GIEBELER David Rock my Trail 1985 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
336 JENDRYSIK Philipp 1997 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
337 WITTNEVEN Mathias 1980 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
338 KNETSCH Markus 1980 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
339 GECK Carsten gecko racing 1965 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
340 GOLLERS Felix EISENBIEGER DUISBURG 1988 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
341 LISTNER Dominik 2003 GERGER Open Junior male 09:12:20
342 DOBEL Dennis 2000 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
343 UTECH Laurenz hibike.de 1989 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
344 FERSCH Maximilian 2003 GERGER Open Junior male 09:12:20
345 PLATE Bjarne 1998 GERGER Open Men 09:12:20
346 MILLER Jens Bikebauer 1991 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
347 SCHREGEL Nils 1978 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
348 PHILIPPSKÖTTER Malte 1984 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
349 TÜRCK Andreas MTBeer 1977 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
350 KOSSMANN Rainer 77 designz 1983 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
351 SCHMIDT Julius 1982 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
352 GROTE Johannes 1990 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
353 KAYSER Timon 1991 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
354 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
355 LABSCH Daniel 1974 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
356 HEITMANN Christian thePitus 1991 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
357 SCHMEDDING Ralf Bike Bauer 1976 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
358 HOFFMANN Michael 1967 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
359 MOLINOS Alvaro Merida - Alvaro Molinos 1986 ESP.jpgESP Open Men 09:20:20
360 RÖDEL Christoph 1990 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
361 DICHIARA Emmanuel Team Pirate 1981 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
362 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
363 DOMKE Detlef Bigger is better 1970 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
364 BISCHOF Eric Pottrydaz Cycle Team 1994 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
365 STUHLEMMER Maik Pottrydaz 1991 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
366 DIRKMANN Marcel TRiCKi TRACKi 1992 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
367 BAGGERÖHR Max 1992 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
368 FRICKE Luca 1995 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
369 MIKOSCH Patrick 1988 GERGER Open Men 09:20:20
370 MIKOSCH Sebastian 1985 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
371 JAENIKE Dirk Wurzelprescher 1985 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
372 LUDEWIG Ralph RADkultur Racing Team 1986 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
373 ISING Jan 2000 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
374 VOLKMANN Jannik 1993 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
375 HEISE Philipp LAST FACTORY TEAM 1989 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
376 MARTIN Yves 1987 BELBEL Open Men 09:28:20
377 FENKOHL Moritz Endurious Bastards 1990 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
378 KOCH Daniel 1986 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
379 VAAS Clemens 2002 GERGER Open Junior male 09:28:20
380 BRUCKHUISEN Neil 1981 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
381 KUEHNE Sven 1975 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
382 STRATHMANN Gregor fellowz 1968 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
383 ZEISER Joel Thomas 2000 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
384 SECK Luca 1999 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
385 HARTMANN Sebastian Schwerkraftopfer 1981 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
386 HENRICHS Christopher Schwerkraftopfer 1986 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
387 WALDEMAR Schulz Schwerkraftopfer 1977 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
388 JULLIEN Guillaume Issa Nico 1989 FRAFRA Open Men 09:28:20
389 HENDRICKS Marc Eiler Wildschweine 1968 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
390 KORF Denis 1981 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
391 BÄRENFÄNGER Lauritz 1996 POLPOL Open Men 09:28:20
777 WISSING Finn 1982 GERGER Open Men 09:28:20
888 VAN HEESCH Julia Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 1994 GERGER Open Women 09:28:20