Ort Thale (GER)
Datum Sep 26, 2014 bis Sep 28, 2014
Anmeldung Jul 16, 2014 14:30 CEST bis
Sep 19, 2014 18:00 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke 2000 m 250 hm
Startgebühr 50 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgGONZALEZ DE LA ROSA Maria Jesus
Veranstalter SV BODE-BIKE-THAL e.V.
E-Mail info@rosstrappendownhill.de
Homepage www.rosstrappendownhill.de
Unterkunft Thale Information +49 (0) 3947 2597 info@thale.de www.thale.de
Bikepark_Bodetal_2019
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 412 GRUBE Mario Schwerkraftopfer 1983 GERGER 03:10.998
10 516 HAPPEKOTTE David IBC DIMB Racing Team 1982 GERGER 03:25.664 00:14.666
11 414 HAWIGHORST Werner BikeBauer-Racing Team 1965 GERGER 03:26.257 00:15.259
12 546 SENZ Sebastian SB-KingSize TEAM 1980 GERGER 03:26.432 00:15.434
13 446 ALLETSEE Andreas 1968 GERGER 03:26.933 00:15.935
14 422 BERNSDORF Adrian Onemanshow 1981 GERGER 03:28.350 00:17.352
15 590 GROßE Sascha SB-KingSize Team 1984 GERGER 03:30.128 00:19.130
16 417 LÜCKE Constantin IBC DIMB Racing Team 1979 GERGER 03:30.635 00:19.637
17 419 HEß Tobias 1981 GERGER 03:32.252 00:21.254
18 485 PAGELS Christian North Short 1982 GERGER 03:32.761 00:21.763
19 885 SCHMITZ Thorsten 1978 GERGER 03:34.037 00:23.039
2 410 SCHINKE Marcel Bike Service Eisenach 1982 GERGER 03:13.810 00:02.812
20 538 BRÖER Florian 1978 GERGER 03:36.058 00:25.060
21 513 BEINERT Erik SB-KingSize TEAM 1983 GERGER 03:37.237 00:26.239
22 540 CROMMENTUYN Robbert Rock my Trail 1972 NEDNED 03:37.364 00:26.366
23 480 BERKENKOPF Uwe 1965 GERGER 03:37.931 00:26.933
24 421 ROOB Heiko Team Minks-Bikeshop 1978 GERGER 03:38.346 00:27.348
25 427 BANDLOW Pierre OreMountainCowboys 1983 GERGER 03:41.852 00:30.854
26 482 CUNAEUS Ronny BS Racing Team 1980 GERGER 03:42.566 00:31.568
27 420 STEIN Sandro TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING 1974 GERGER 03:43.733 00:32.735
28 894 RÄHLE Philipp 1983 GERGER 03:44.183 00:33.185
29 563 GRASSE Marcel 1973 GERGER 03:49.340 00:38.342
3 409 PFEILSCHMIDT Dino DinoRacingTeam/Chemnitz 1983 GERGER 03:19.352 00:08.354
30 500 HENNIG Jan Thrillspeed 1983 GERGER 03:49.421 00:38.423
31 492 DE BOER Uli G-ZUS 1960 CANCAN 03:50.076 00:39.078
32 888 CLEMENS Björn 1980 GERGER 03:50.511 00:39.513
33 481 DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1979 GERGER 03:50.601 00:39.603
34 433 GEWEHR Sascha Team Radsport Gewehr-Canyon Pu 1982 GERGER 03:50.833 00:39.835
35 527 SCHIFFER Markus Schwerkraftopfer 1965 GERGER 03:52.033 00:41.035
36 589 WESSENDORF Sven anoK 1978 GERGER 03:54.557 00:43.559
37 440 STEGMANN Gorden 1970 GERGER 03:54.563 00:43.565
38 535 NEHAUXX Florian RotWeiss Hannover 1977 GERGER 03:56.769 00:45.771
39 442 POIKE Rene TRASHMOUNTIAN L.e 1981 GERGER 04:00.896 00:49.898
4 416 KRÜDELBACH René Froerider 1970 GERGER 03:19.354 00:08.356
40 520 HIMMELFARB Johannes RaceCore DH Team 1983 GERGER 04:01.789 00:50.791
41 501 WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY 1978 GERGER 04:07.526 00:56.528
42 499 SCHMIEL Philipp Thrillspeed Downhill Racing 1980 GERGER 04:10.442 00:59.444
43 593 LOTZ Andreas 1967 GERGER 04:12.078 01:01.080
44 541 ZAREMBA Norman 1983 GERGER 04:17.305 01:06.307
45 445 RIEGER Heiko 1977 GERGER 04:21.741 01:10.743
46 428 BARTLEWSKI Martin 1982 GERGER 04:41.085 01:30.087
5 411 WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team 1982 GERGER 03:22.197 00:11.199
6 474 BRINKMANN Johannes North-short.ev 1979 GERGER 03:22.734 00:11.736
7 424 BIEDERSTEDT Enrico MotopunX 1978 GERGER 03:24.202 00:13.204
8 413 WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com 1983 GERGER 03:24.422 00:13.424
9 565 WERTH Tobias 1982 GERGER 03:25.046 00:14.048
SpankRockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackMaxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMO