Venue Willingen (GER)
Date May 19, 2017 to May 21, 2017
Registration Mar 21, 2017 17:00 to
May 16, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

1650 m

290 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRWALLS Adrian
Presenter Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH
E-mail info@ley-events.de
Homepage http://willingen.bike-festival.de/de/news.html
Accommodation

Tourist-Information Willingen

+49 (0) 5632 96 94 353

willingen@willingen.de

Bike Festival Willingen Logo 2017
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
5 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1996 SVKSVK DNS
1 1 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 02:12.617
10 22 LOWE Josh Kona Bikes/Blockhead Energy 1994 GBRGBR 02:17.346 00:04.729
11 29 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 02:17.517 00:04.900
12 37 ROBENEK Hugo KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1998 CZECZE 02:17.657 00:05.040
13 7 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 02:17.839 00:05.222
14 8 GRANDY Silas Govinda GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing 1997 GERGER 02:18.208 00:05.591
15 157 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire DCTEAM bike 1995 BELBEL 02:18.347 00:05.730
16 15 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team 1998 SVKSVK 02:18.995 00:06.378
17 40 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 02:19.442 00:06.825
18 13 LEHMANN Janis 1998 SUISUI 02:19.896 00:07.279
19 20 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI 02:20.106 00:07.489
2 14 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1990 NZLNZL 02:13.296 00:00.679
20 158 TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR 1992 CZECZE 02:20.505 00:07.888
21 43 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 02:20.622 00:08.005
22 16 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 02:21.402 00:08.785
23 38 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno 1993 ARGARG 02:21.781 00:09.164
24 36 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride 1993 FRAFRA 02:22.373 00:09.756
25 21 MASARYK Oskar KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1997 SVKSVK 02:22.899 00:10.282
26 173 PAYET Romain ACPR Reunion 1994 REU 02:23.039 00:10.422
27 160 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss 1994 BELBEL 02:24.428 00:11.811
28 56 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 02:24.534 00:11.917
29 61 SCHWÄRZLER Elias 1995 AUTAUT 02:24.844 00:12.227
3 2 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes | Charvatbros 1994 CZECZE 02:14.019 00:01.402
30 32 ABBOU Jannik GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing 1998 GERGER 02:25.538 00:12.921
31 10 SAUER Julius DeutscherMeister Privat 1993 GERGER 02:27.599 00:14.982
32 3 VAUH Miran Blackthorn 1982 SLOSLO 04:42.345 02:29.728
4 6 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 02:14.773 00:02.156
5 9 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 02:15.013 00:02.396
6 4 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 02:15.152 00:02.535
7 34 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:16.025 00:03.408
8 23 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 02:16.688 00:04.071
9 11 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 02:16.869 00:04.252
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins