Venue Spicak (CZE)
Date Jul 21, 2017 to Jul 23, 2017
Registration May 23, 2017 17:00 to
Jul 18, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

1750 m

320 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire CYPDIAMANTIDES Evangelos
Presenter Ski Areal Spicak Sport service s.r.o.
E-mail vanis@spicak.cz
Homepage www.spicak.cz
Accommodation

Ubytovani Zelezna Ruda

rezervace@spicak.cz

Spicak Logo
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
52 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER DNS
66 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT DNS
74 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1996 AUTAUT DNS
80 ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team 1996 GERGER DNS
122 WINTERSTELLER Dominik Velo Love Innsbruck Racing Team 1995 AUTAUT DNS
133 FRÖHLICH James Team Green DH Racing 1991 GERGER DNS
147 RING Matthias morethanbike 1993 AUTAUT DNS
162 RECH Sebastian #VeloLoveInnsbruck 1988 AUTAUT DNS
130 SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1992 GERGER DNF
155 MONNET Nicolas Sion Bmx 1997 SUISUI DNF
161 OTTO Robert BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1989 GERGER DNF
163 ERLANGSEN Theo S.A.DreamTeam 1995 RSARSA DNF
1 19 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 03:18.416
10 33 ROBENEK Hugo KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1998 CZECZE 03:28.291 00:09.875
11 65 CHIROSSEL Anthony LachtouteamRACE rotwild 1996 FRAFRA 03:28.471 00:10.055
12 96 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI 03:30.344 00:11.928
13 25 VIRTIC Aleš SKTD Avce 1992 SLOSLO 03:31.122 00:12.706
14 61 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 03:31.548 00:13.132
15 62 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing 1998 SUISUI 03:31.652 00:13.236
16 68 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH 1994 GERGER 03:31.977 00:13.561
17 30 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT 03:32.187 00:13.771
18 71 CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE 1997 FRAFRA 03:32.207 00:13.791
19 40 PEKAR Jakub ROCKBIKE.CZ 1994 CZECZE 03:33.738 00:15.322
2 26 KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team 1993 HUNHUN 03:21.452 00:03.036
20 139 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER 03:33.847 00:15.431
21 32 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER 03:34.080 00:15.664
22 149 POPP Maximilian URC Langenlois 1996 AUTAUT 03:34.827 00:16.411
23 89 LIBERAL Leandro The Factory Bike Shop | Fox Head Switzerland 1991 PORPOR 03:34.961 00:16.545
24 69 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 03:35.481 00:17.065
25 17 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1996 SVKSVK 03:35.638 00:17.222
26 134 PERSE Jan BATT TEAM 1993 SLOSLO 03:35.670 00:17.254
27 42 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 03:35.823 00:17.407
28 125 KUNT Filip Satanbikers 1995 CZECZE 03:35.824 00:17.408
29 83 ULLRICH Dennis 1993 GERGER 03:35.946 00:17.530
3 53 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 03:23.302 00:04.886
30 279 LIEPINS Talis 1992 LATLAT 03:36.449 00:18.033
31 84 BAILLIF Florent WeRide WeRespect 1998 SUISUI 03:36.911 00:18.495
32 167 THÜRL Tomás Bikestrike.com 1993 CZECZE 03:36.944 00:18.528
33 79 PARTELL Sandro Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1998 AUTAUT 03:37.113 00:18.697
34 58 GEORGI Christian COMMENCAL Co-Factory 1992 GERGER 03:37.246 00:18.830
35 153 LANGER Moritz 1989 GERGER 03:37.256 00:18.840
36 88 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team 1995 GERGER 03:37.267 00:18.851
37 37 ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker Team B 1997 AUTAUT 03:37.359 00:18.943
38 224 RÜCKNAGEL Thilo DÜRRNAGEL racing 1987 GERGER 03:37.805 00:19.389
39 47 FERK Tilen BATT TEAM 1993 SLOSLO 03:38.191 00:19.775
4 168 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER 03:26.181 00:07.765
40 124 BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity 1994 GERGER 03:38.280 00:19.864
41 146 MINTER Matthew Bru! 1998 RSARSA 03:38.421 00:20.005
42 136 SRÁMEK Jírí JCbike Whipmaster CTM Team 1998 CZECZE 03:39.378 00:20.962
43 154 KÖLBL Nico NMK Downhill 1991 GERGER 03:39.599 00:21.183
44 157 MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team 1992 GERGER 03:39.613 00:21.197
45 55 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride 1993 FRAFRA 03:39.644 00:21.228
46 142 WIDMANN Manuel Alutech DH Boys 1995 AUTAUT 03:39.703 00:21.287
47 278 PRIEDITIS Reinis Martinš 1995 LATLAT 03:39.963 00:21.547
48 141 KÖLBL Manuel NMK Downhill 1998 GERGER 03:40.283 00:21.867
49 90 VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. 1991 GERGER 03:40.411 00:21.995
5 76 PHILIPP Lion Propain Gravity Juniors 1998 GERGER 03:26.568 00:08.152
50 16 SAUER Julius DeutscherMeister Privat 1993 GERGER 03:40.499 00:22.083
51 91 KÖPF Roman Row´s Racing Aktion 1990 GERGER 03:40.957 00:22.541
52 50 IOANNOU Ioannis po tripolis 1989 GRE.jpgGRE 03:40.978 00:22.562
53 38 MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew 1991 ESTEST 03:41.025 00:22.609
54 54 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 03:41.293 00:22.877
55 140 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT 03:41.485 00:23.069
56 63 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 03:41.502 00:23.086
57 97 RODRIGUES André Penacova DH / U.D. Lorvanense 1995 PORPOR 03:41.578 00:23.162
58 150 SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer 1995 AUTAUT 03:41.664 00:23.248
59 64 LUNEL Pierre 4x combes 1996 FRAFRA 03:41.831 00:23.415
6 48 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 03:26.896 00:08.480
60 81 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING 1988 GERGER 03:42.091 00:23.675
61 72 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech DH-BOYZ 1995 GERGER 03:43.129 00:24.713
62 276 BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans 1992 SUISUI 03:43.367 00:24.951
63 34 STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM 1991 CZECZE 03:43.662 00:25.246
64 93 FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 03:43.827 00:25.411
65 29 MASARYK Oskar KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1997 SVKSVK 03:44.012 00:25.596
66 159 WIMMER Philipp Blackthorn 1998 GERGER 03:45.215 00:26.799
67 129 REICHSTHALER Gerhard RC Kreuzer Racing 1996 AUTAUT 03:45.386 00:26.970
68 164 CARBILLET Thomas Speed racing 1997 ITAITA 03:46.346 00:27.930
69 152 AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois 1993 AUTAUT 03:46.710 00:28.294
7 18 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes 1994 SLOSLO 03:27.022 00:08.606
70 123 NEUMÜLLER Eric RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt 1994 AUTAUT 03:46.914 00:28.498
71 132 SEEL Jakob Radlager Mountainbikeverein 1998 AUTAUT 03:48.416 00:30.000
72 160 DELOYE Quentin technique bois service 1993 FRAFRA 03:50.065 00:31.649
73 145 HLADIS Martin SBT Fryšták 1991 CZECZE 03:50.468 00:32.052
74 156 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch 1992 SUISUI 03:51.762 00:33.346
75 280 KRUMINS Karlis 1992 LATLAT 03:57.237 00:38.821
76 85 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 03:57.345 00:38.929
77 128 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE 1995 FRAFRA 03:59.590 00:41.174
78 67 MARCINA Peter LAPIERRE-CMS 1993 SVKSVK 04:00.114 00:41.698
79 99 BÄUCHL Daniel RC GRAVITY EAGLES 1989 AUTAUT 04:08.376 00:49.960
8 43 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno 1993 ARGARG 03:27.254 00:08.838
80 166 LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1995 GERGER 04:14.587 00:56.171
81 144 BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois 1995 AUTAUT 04:15.225 00:56.809
82 151 STROBL Maximilian RC Kreuzer Racing 1996 AUTAUT 04:22.814 01:04.398
9 41 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 03:28.049 00:09.633
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins