Venue Leogang (AUT)
Date Sep 15, 2017 to Sep 17, 2017
Registration Jul 18, 2017 17:00 to
Sep 12, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2300 m

480 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire POLCICHY Tomasz
Presenter Saalfelden Leogang Event GmbH
E-mail info@saalfelden-leogang.at
Homepage www.biketember.com
Accommodation

Saalfelden Leogang Touristik GmbH

www.saalfelden-leogang.com

reiseservice@saalfelden-leogang.at

Miscellaneous

BOOKING FORM for Team & Expo Area

Leogang_BikeparkLeogang_2016
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
292 BELLOT Elie Young-Downhill-pjpc 2001 FRAFRA DNS
272 SCHILLER Max Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing 2001 GERGER DNF
1 254 PICOD Jules LES GETS 2001 FRAFRA 03:52.177
10 250 LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team 2001 GERGER 04:04.492 00:12.315
11 267 EICHLER Maxim Tretmühle / Pfadlinig 2001 GERGER 04:06.164 00:13.987
12 258 BOTTER Devid ASVÖ Leogang 2001 AUTAUT 04:06.547 00:14.370
13 264 GOMILSCEK Zak Rajd Funsport 2001 SLOSLO 04:07.717 00:15.540
14 288 MOISIL Matei PlayBike 2001 ROUROU 04:07.937 00:15.760
15 286 KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof Kriss GO RIDE Racing Team 2001 POLPOL 04:08.048 00:15.871
16 255 METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized Nordic 2002 FINFIN 04:10.701 00:18.524
17 262 GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 2001 AUTAUT 04:11.850 00:19.673
18 263 PIRS Zan Sinter Brakes Team 2002 SLOSLO 04:11.854 00:19.677
19 252 JOHANSON Robert FUN TIMEZ Crew 2002 ESTEST 04:12.546 00:20.369
2 247 KLAUS Janosch team PROJECT 2001 SUISUI 03:56.111 00:03.934
20 257 WIBMER Gabriel Dolomite Bike/POC Sports 2002 AUTAUT 04:12.686 00:20.509
21 260 SAVADORI Francesco rogue racing 2001 ITAITA 04:14.002 00:21.825
22 284 REY Nicolas COMMENCAL / ANDORRA 2001 ANDAND 04:15.017 00:22.840
23 268 RIHTAR ŠALEHAR Vidian Sinter Brakes Team 2002 SLOSLO 04:15.740 00:23.563
24 280 CONTE Luca ASD FRRD Golfo Dianese 2001 ITAITA 04:18.868 00:26.691
25 269 SIESS Marcel Dirty Devils 2001 AUTAUT 04:20.038 00:27.861
26 289 KOLE?ÍK Tomáš SBT Fryšták 2002 CZECZE 04:22.105 00:29.928
27 291 GUAINAZZI Luca Team Lapierre Trentino 2002 ITAITA 04:23.962 00:31.785
28 287 NEUBAUER Lennart MTB-Club München e.V. 2001 GERGER 04:23.972 00:31.795
29 266 MIKEŠKA Daniel Commencal FDF Team 2001 CZECZE 04:26.817 00:34.640
3 256 BAECHLER Yannick IDirt Racing Team 2001 SUISUI 03:56.591 00:04.414
30 270 GOEWEIL Jonas Alpin Bike Racing Team 2002 AUTAUT 04:29.480 00:37.303
31 271 SCHNOELLER Kilian MTB DH & Freeride Verein Innsbruck 2001 AUTAUT 04:31.174 00:38.997
31 249 FORRER Leo 2001 SUISUI 04:31.174 00:38.997
33 278 INFANTINO Michael Abetone gravity team 2001 ITAITA 04:34.803 00:42.626
34 293 SPROTTE Konstantin MTB Club München e.V. 2001 GERGER 04:38.927 00:46.750
35 282 MILESI Erik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt 2001 ITAITA 04:41.595 00:49.418
36 290 MARTÍNEZ PEÑA Marco Team corbelo 2001 ESP.jpgESP 04:46.008 00:53.831
37 274 FLEISCHMANN Florian Alpin Bike Racing 2001 AUTAUT 04:46.230 00:54.053
38 281 FRESCO Samuele ASD FRRD Golfo Dianese 2002 ITAITA 04:50.098 00:57.921
39 265 BELEZIREV Rumen VIVO 2001 BULBUL 04:51.015 00:58.838
4 285 PEYRA Edgar Commençal Spain 2001 ESP.jpgESP 04:00.817 00:08.640
40 279 STANKOVIC Mateja ad Maglia Nera 2001 ITAITA 06:07.563 02:15.386
5 248 BECK Benjamin BSS Youth Syndicate |2cycle 2002 GERGER 04:02.449 00:10.272
6 283 GUIONNET Ian Bunny Hop Club 2001 FRAFRA 04:03.220 00:11.043
7 259 GOMBALA Oliver CTM Racing Team 2001 SVKSVK 04:03.616 00:11.439
8 253 NIEMIZ Marko Sinter Brakes Team 2002 SLOSLO 04:03.649 00:11.472
9 261 FRANSOLET Lucas Gingers Syndicate 2001 BELBEL 04:04.379 00:12.202
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins