Venue Leogang (AUT)
Date Sep 15, 2017 to Sep 17, 2017
Registration Jul 18, 2017 17:00 to
Sep 12, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2300 m

480 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire POLCICHY Tomasz
Presenter Saalfelden Leogang Event GmbH
E-mail info@saalfelden-leogang.at
Homepage www.biketember.com
Accommodation

Saalfelden Leogang Touristik GmbH

www.saalfelden-leogang.com

reiseservice@saalfelden-leogang.at

Miscellaneous

BOOKING FORM for Team & Expo Area

Leogang_BikeparkLeogang_2016
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
8 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK DNS
66 Š?STEK David DH Slovan Luhacovice 1993 CZECZE DNF
1 9 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 03:41.297
10 14 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER 03:47.899 00:06.602
11 13 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 03:49.356 00:08.059
12 5 NIEDERBERGER Noel NS Bikes Factory Racing 1995 SUISUI 03:49.785 00:08.488
13 15 TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing 1990 AUTAUT 03:50.749 00:09.452
14 23 VAUH Miran Blackthorn 1982 SLOSLO 03:50.993 00:09.696
15 17 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team 1991 SLOSLO 03:53.616 00:12.319
16 32 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:54.825 00:13.528
17 37 KRÁL Antonín ROCKBIKE.CZ 1996 CZECZE 03:55.353 00:14.056
18 21 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno 1993 ARGARG 03:56.516 00:15.219
19 16 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 03:56.638 00:15.341
2 1 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 03:44.115 00:02.818
20 51 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride 1993 FRAFRA 03:56.853 00:15.556
21 47 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI 03:57.320 00:16.023
22 3 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker 1987 AUTAUT 03:58.331 00:17.034
23 50 TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR 1992 CZECZE 03:58.715 00:17.418
24 30 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT 03:58.981 00:17.684
25 20 UCEN Lukas CTM Racing Team 1990 SVKSVK 04:00.597 00:19.300
26 29 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 04:01.142 00:19.845
27 31 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 04:01.866 00:20.569
28 49 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 04:02.302 00:21.005
29 350 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 04:06.590 00:25.293
3 10 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 03:44.767 00:03.470
30 38 SCHLÜßLER Tim RSV Rederberch 1997 GERGER 04:14.333 00:33.036
31 348 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1958 CZECZE 05:34.378 01:53.081
4 19 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:45.086 00:03.789
5 4 REVELLI Loris argentina bike de vinci italy 1997 ITAITA 03:45.253 00:03.956
6 6 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:45.307 00:04.010
7 7 WEBER Lutz NS Bikes factory Racing 1992 SUISUI 03:46.503 00:05.206
8 12 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team 1998 SVKSVK 03:46.518 00:05.221
9 11 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes | Charvatbros 1994 CZECZE 03:46.780 00:05.483
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins