Venue Wiriehorn (SUI)
Date Aug 18, 2017 to Aug 20, 2017
Registration Jun 20, 2017 17:00 to
Aug 15, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2800 m

430 hm
Starting Fee 80 EUR
Commissaire SUIWEBER Matthias
Presenter HOT-TRAIL
E-mail raceinfo@hot-trail.ch
Homepage www.hot-trail.ch
Accommodation

Tourismus Diemtigtal info@diemtigtal.ch

Miscellaneous Swiss National Championship
Wiriehorn_2017
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
53 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten 1989 SUISUI DNF
23 BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing 1991 SUISUI DNF
1 2 WEBER Lutz NS Bikes factory Racing 1992 SUISUI 03:47.518
10 7 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 03:57.766 00:10.248
11 6 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:57.793 00:10.275
12 47 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 03:58.867 00:11.349
13 13 KÄLIN Tim 1993 SUISUI 03:59.366 00:11.848
14 24 PAROZ Junior Veloatelier Biel 1994 SUISUI 03:59.423 00:11.905
15 16 WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics 1991 SUISUI 04:00.060 00:12.542
16 9 BRATSCHI Tim 1988 SUISUI 04:00.280 00:12.762
17 76 PETER Stefan Wheeler - iXS Team 1992 SUISUI 04:01.287 00:13.769
18 18 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 04:02.437 00:14.919
19 11 TINNER Pascal NS Bikes Factory Racing 1991 SUISUI 04:02.499 00:14.981
2 3 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:48.436 00:00.918
20 10 HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing 1991 GERGER 04:02.521 00:15.003
21 26 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 04:02.617 00:15.099
22 14 VAN DER MERWE Adi 1994 RSARSA 04:02.701 00:15.183
23 29 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER 04:02.955 00:15.437
24 78 CORREVON Nils 1989 SUISUI 04:03.080 00:15.562
25 28 HEIM Rino Luca 1990 SUISUI 04:03.100 00:15.582
26 51 MARTY Manuel iDirt Racing Team 1991 SUISUI 04:04.181 00:16.663
27 8 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 04:04.290 00:16.772
28 46 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 04:04.375 00:16.857
29 22 LORENZ Mehdi Blackmetaulshapers 1993 SUISUI 04:05.061 00:17.543
3 1 NIEDERBERGER Noel NS Bikes Factory Racing 1995 SUISUI 03:49.361 00:01.843
30 19 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 04:06.089 00:18.571
31 35 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 04:06.852 00:19.334
32 37 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam 1998 LIELIE 04:06.958 00:19.440
33 20 AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team 1989 SUISUI 04:07.234 00:19.716
34 25 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing 1998 SUISUI 04:07.475 00:19.957
35 49 STIPPLER Tom 1998 SUISUI 04:07.609 00:20.091
36 32 PEYER Lars Suspension Center 1988 SUISUI 04:07.823 00:20.305
37 30 OPPLIGER Timothée Norco Enduro Racing 1992 SUISUI 04:08.655 00:21.137
38 27 WIDMER Dominik Biroma Team 1990 SUISUI 04:09.357 00:21.839
39 69 VAN EEDEN Duran Jacob Zuma\'s Private Dancers 1992 RSARSA 04:10.073 00:22.555
4 5 LEHMANN Janis 1998 SUISUI 03:49.848 00:02.330
40 38 LIBERAL Leandro The Factory Bike Shop | Fox Head Switzerland 1991 PORPOR 04:11.131 00:23.613
41 64 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch 1992 SUISUI 04:12.451 00:24.933
42 33 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI 04:12.515 00:24.997
43 36 GUILLAUME Ladine BlackMetaulShapers 1994 SUISUI 04:13.698 00:26.180
44 34 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland 1994 SUISUI 04:14.227 00:26.709
45 21 SCHLEGEL Jens 1988 GERGER 04:14.699 00:27.181
46 50 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 04:14.850 00:27.332
47 75 MANNO Matteo Freeberg.ch 1997 SUISUI 04:15.667 00:28.149
48 58 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 04:17.031 00:29.513
49 31 FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 04:17.162 00:29.644
5 4 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 03:50.651 00:03.133
50 54 LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union 1990 SUISUI 04:17.917 00:30.399
51 61 BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing 1997 SUISUI 04:18.493 00:30.975
52 39 DE SIMONE Max 2 Cycle/ Bikepark Todtnau 1992 GERGER 04:19.185 00:31.667
53 40 BAILLIF Florent WeRide WeRespect 1998 SUISUI 04:19.744 00:32.226
54 12 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:20.137 00:32.619
55 77 BÄHLER Mirco Free Mountain Shop 1991 SUISUI 04:22.006 00:34.488
56 56 GROß Andreas #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo 1994 AUTAUT 04:23.601 00:36.083
57 72 MONNET Nicolas Sion Bmx 1997 SUISUI 04:25.050 00:37.532
58 73 MINTER Matthew Bru! 1998 RSARSA 04:27.602 00:40.084
59 43 TURLO Tom TechBike Gen?ve 1996 SUISUI 04:29.320 00:41.802
6 48 CAROLI Jérôme JC racing 1995 SUISUI 03:52.866 00:05.348
60 67 ZOLLINGER Daniel Bike Zone 1988 SUISUI 04:29.606 00:42.088
61 71 ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch 1989 GERGER 04:40.738 00:53.220
62 65 FERRARIO Simone 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:42.957 00:55.439
63 68 HÜGI-DE LIMA DA SILVA Michael FYD Racing Team 1994 SUISUI 04:49.468 01:01.950
64 63 NOVAK Daniel #Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg 1992 AUTAUT 04:51.874 01:04.356
65 70 FICOLA Francesco PGV Biking 1992 ITAITA 06:39.512 02:51.994
7 15 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 03:55.539 00:08.021
8 17 KUETTEL Fabian BikeTech Küttel 1988 SUISUI 03:56.455 00:08.937
9 59 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one 1995 RSARSA 03:56.936 00:09.418
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins