Venue Verbier (SUI)
Date Aug 25, 2017 to Aug 27, 2017
Registration Jun 27, 2017 17:00 to
Aug 22, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2800 m

430 hm
Starting Fee 80 EUR
Commissaire AUTNUSSBAUMER Michaela
Presenter Promobike Verbier/St-Bernard
E-mail info@verbierbikepark.ch
Homepage http://www.verbierbikepark.ch/ixs_swiss_cup/
Accommodation

verbierbikepark.ch/...

Miscellaneous Riders Area in 1934 Bagnes, Station at the bottom Le Châble
Verbier_2015_BikeparkVerbier2017
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
32 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI DNF
1 1 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 04:09.029
10 5 HERD Sam 1996 GBRGBR 04:19.098 00:10.069
11 80 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one 1995 RSARSA 04:19.410 00:10.381
12 3 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno 1993 ARGARG 04:21.458 00:12.429
13 78 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 04:21.561 00:12.532
14 68 ROBLES Raphael SB Racing 1991 FRAFRA 04:22.133 00:13.104
15 8 MORRIS Oliver Intense Racing UK 1984 GBRGBR 04:22.947 00:13.918
16 18 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 04:23.109 00:14.080
17 9 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 04:23.293 00:14.264
18 11 HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing 1991 GERGER 04:23.491 00:14.462
19 22 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 04:24.903 00:15.874
2 2 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 04:10.310 00:01.281
20 17 WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics 1991 SUISUI 04:26.978 00:17.949
21 25 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing 1998 SUISUI 04:27.116 00:18.087
22 16 KUETTEL Fabian BikeTech Küttel 1988 SUISUI 04:27.523 00:18.494
23 14 KÄLIN Tim 1993 SUISUI 04:28.167 00:19.138
24 21 AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team 1989 SUISUI 04:28.641 00:19.612
25 24 LORENZ Mehdi Blackmetaulshapers 1993 SUISUI 04:29.310 00:20.281
26 73 HIS Pacôme Vélo club Les Gets 1998 FRAFRA 04:29.630 00:20.601
27 30 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 04:29.911 00:20.882
28 83 CORREVON Nils 1989 SUISUI 04:30.014 00:20.985
29 10 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 04:30.167 00:21.138
3 4 CHAPUIS Maxime We ride We respect 1994 SUISUI 04:10.688 00:01.659
30 36 GUILLAUME Ladine BlackMetaulShapers 1994 SUISUI 04:30.241 00:21.212
31 69 SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof 1998 ITAITA 04:31.182 00:22.153
32 38 STIPPLER Tom 1998 SUISUI 04:32.005 00:22.976
33 19 PAROZ Junior Veloatelier Biel 1994 SUISUI 04:32.589 00:23.560
34 33 MARTY Manuel iDirt Racing Team 1991 SUISUI 04:33.045 00:24.016
35 40 FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch 1992 SUISUI 04:34.102 00:25.073
36 26 HEIM Rino Luca 1990 SUISUI 04:34.232 00:25.203
37 76 WILLIAMSON Ben 1993 GBRGBR 04:34.404 00:25.375
38 64 FERRAND Theo Les grosses pedales 1992 FRAFRA 04:35.015 00:25.986
39 27 SCHLEGEL Jens 1988 GERGER 04:35.857 00:26.828
4 75 DI PASQUALE CHARLY Intense France 1990 FRAFRA 04:12.623 00:03.594
40 31 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam 1998 LIELIE 04:36.067 00:27.038
41 34 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland 1994 SUISUI 04:36.919 00:27.890
42 39 MANNO Matteo Freeberg.ch 1997 SUISUI 04:36.931 00:27.902
43 20 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 04:37.236 00:28.207
44 71 WORRALL Benjamin spokes bike shop 1990 GBRGBR 04:37.393 00:28.364
45 37 FANKHAUSER Marcel HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 04:38.016 00:28.987
46 44 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 04:38.085 00:29.056
47 23 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER 04:39.374 00:30.345
48 49 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 04:39.581 00:30.552
49 50 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob 1996 DENDEN 04:39.711 00:30.682
5 6 PALAZZARI Davide Alessibici racing team 1995 ITAITA 04:15.932 00:06.903
50 28 WIDMER Dominik Biroma Team 1990 SUISUI 04:40.035 00:31.006
51 13 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:40.593 00:31.564
52 61 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE 1995 FRAFRA 04:44.745 00:35.716
53 42 BAILLIF Florent WeRide WeRespect 1998 SUISUI 04:45.192 00:36.163
54 53 BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing 1997 SUISUI 04:45.368 00:36.339
55 70 MONNET Nicolas Sion Bmx 1997 SUISUI 04:46.569 00:37.540
56 82 REVILLOT TIROT Jonathan Métabief Mont D\'Or 1998 FRAFRA 04:46.767 00:37.738
57 60 VIOLLAND Remy Cran Gevrier VTT 1994 FRAFRA 04:49.721 00:40.692
58 54 PALOMBA Igor A.S.D Area Bike Racing Team Olbia 1995 ITAITA 04:52.569 00:43.540
59 63 JOSS Philipp Lakeland Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:53.397 00:44.368
6 12 DESBROSSES Damien roc vtt 1991 FRAFRA 04:16.996 00:07.967
60 46 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 04:53.699 00:44.670
61 58 KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam 1991 SUISUI 04:53.895 00:44.866
62 52 FRIETSCH Maximilian 1994 GERGER 04:55.665 00:46.636
63 43 TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D 1990 GERGER 04:56.049 00:47.020
64 55 DI CESARE Francesco A.s.d area bike racing team Olbia 1998 ITAITA 04:57.635 00:48.606
65 77 WORRALL Alex 1992 GBRGBR 04:57.764 00:48.735
66 57 ZOLLINGER Daniel Bike Zone 1988 SUISUI 05:02.318 00:53.289
67 48 CARBILLET Thomas Speed racing 1997 ITAITA 05:04.997 00:55.968
68 67 ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch 1989 GERGER 05:07.938 00:58.909
69 59 HOFMANN Reto Chameleon Racing 1998 SUISUI 05:08.942 00:59.913
7 81 JONEAU David 1989 FRAFRA 04:18.428 00:09.399
70 84 BÄHLER Mirco Free Mountain Shop 1991 SUISUI 05:14.676 01:05.647
71 74 AEBISCHER Cyril White Deer Racing 1991 SUISUI 06:09.438 02:00.409
72 65 FICOLA Francesco PGV Biking 1992 ITAITA 06:39.421 02:30.392
8 15 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 04:18.515 00:09.486
9 7 RICHARDS Shaun CONTINENTAL/SARACEN 1996 GBRGBR 04:18.531 00:09.502
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins