Venue Bellwald (SUI)
Date Sep 29, 2017 to Oct 01, 2017
Registration Aug 01, 2017 17:00 to
Sep 26, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

2200 m

400 hm
Starting Fee 80 EUR
Commissaire ITASBRILLI Sergio
Presenter Bikepark Bellwald
E-mail info@bellwald.ch
Homepage http://www.bellwald.ch
Accommodation

Bellwald Tourismus

+41 (0) 27 971 16 84

www.bellwald.ch

Bellwald_2015_Logo_redBellwald_2016
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
44 TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D 1990 GERGER DNS
52 BIERSTEKER Andrès Spadmen 1990 FRAFRA DNS
56 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus 1998 DENDEN DNS
58 FERRARIO Simone 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI DNS
66 GUILLAUME Ladine BlackMetaulShapers 1994 SUISUI DNS
68 MONNET Nicolas Sion Bmx 1997 SUISUI DNS
1 3 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:34.127
10 10 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 03:41.753 00:07.626
11 14 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:43.943 00:09.816
12 21 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 03:44.954 00:10.827
13 23 WALSER Nicolas BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics 1991 SUISUI 03:45.564 00:11.437
14 26 PAROZ Junior Veloatelier Biel 1994 SUISUI 03:46.012 00:11.885
15 65 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 03:46.470 00:12.343
16 19 HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing 1991 GERGER 03:46.635 00:12.508
17 22 KÄLIN Tim 1993 SUISUI 03:46.934 00:12.807
18 28 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 03:48.883 00:14.756
19 33 MARTY Manuel iDirt Racing Team 1991 SUISUI 03:48.916 00:14.789
2 1 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing 1993 POLPOL 03:35.046 00:00.919
20 24 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 03:50.139 00:16.012
21 13 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 03:51.053 00:16.926
22 17 DESBROSSES Damien dorval finance 1991 FRAFRA 03:51.316 00:17.189
23 37 PEYER Lars Suspension Center 1988 SUISUI 03:51.390 00:17.263
24 15 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 03:51.744 00:17.617
25 29 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing 1998 SUISUI 03:51.775 00:17.648
26 9 MAUSER Stefan 1990 AUTAUT 03:52.535 00:18.408
27 25 AEGERTER Thibault Le TAV Racing team 1989 SUISUI 03:52.758 00:18.631
28 34 WIDMER Dominik Biroma Team 1990 SUISUI 03:54.514 00:20.387
29 31 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER 03:55.347 00:21.220
3 11 DI PASQUALE Charly Indem 1990 FRAFRA 03:35.575 00:01.448
30 30 HEIM Rino Luca 1990 SUISUI 03:55.847 00:21.720
31 39 BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing 1991 SUISUI 03:56.041 00:21.914
32 7 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno 1993 ARGARG 03:56.831 00:22.704
33 38 GUGGER Basil UNIT Team Switzerland 1994 SUISUI 03:56.920 00:22.793
34 35 STIPPLER Tom 1998 SUISUI 03:57.502 00:23.375
35 32 MEERKÄMPER Daniel Bikeuncle Raceteam 1998 LIELIE 04:00.038 00:25.911
36 46 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 04:01.516 00:27.389
37 57 BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing 1997 SUISUI 04:02.047 00:27.920
38 49 LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union 1990 SUISUI 04:03.182 00:29.055
39 61 SCHULER Mike Giant Swiss Team 1991 SUISUI 04:03.227 00:29.100
4 2 NIEDERBERGER Noel NS Bikes Factory Racing 1995 SUISUI 03:36.261 00:02.134
40 55 JÖNSSON Axel brobeanz racing 1996 SWESWE 04:03.642 00:29.515
41 41 MANNO Matteo Freeberg.ch 1997 SUISUI 04:03.843 00:29.716
42 50 THÜRMER Marcel Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 04:04.025 00:29.898
43 51 LEES Elliot Us cagnes Vtt 1994 FRAFRA 04:04.101 00:29.974
44 43 BAILLIF Florent WeRide WeRespect 1998 SUISUI 04:04.463 00:30.336
45 60 LONCKE Gauthier FATAL-BIKE 1995 FRAFRA 04:08.213 00:34.086
46 42 LIBERAL Leandro The Factory Bike Shop | Fox Head Switzerland 1991 PORPOR 04:08.625 00:34.498
47 67 LORENZ Mehdi Blackmetaulshapers 1993 SUISUI 04:08.825 00:34.698
48 62 DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik 1987 GERGER 04:10.195 00:36.068
49 12 KUETTEL Fabian BikeTech Küttel 1988 SUISUI 04:10.247 00:36.120
5 16 BRATSCHI Tim 1988 SUISUI 03:39.554 00:05.427
50 53 ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing 1996 SUISUI 04:10.409 00:36.282
51 27 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 04:11.166 00:37.039
52 54 FRIETSCH Maximilian 1994 GERGER 04:12.184 00:38.057
53 36 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 04:16.243 00:42.116
54 48 CARBILLET Thomas Speed racing 1997 ITAITA 04:17.996 00:43.869
55 63 THERIAUX Matthieu RVTT 1989 FRAFRA 04:26.113 00:51.986
56 59 KALIANA Benjamin Bikeuncle Raceteam 1991 SUISUI 04:26.506 00:52.379
57 45 TURLO Tom TechBike Gen?ve 1996 SUISUI 04:32.205 00:58.078
58 64 LASMARIES Hendrik U.C. D\'affinois/Pelussin 1994 FRAFRA 04:40.125 01:05.998
59 20 TINNER Pascal NS Bikes Factory Racing 1991 SUISUI 05:56.299 02:22.172
6 6 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:39.925 00:05.798
60 4 WEBER Lutz NS Bikes factory Racing 1992 SUISUI 06:05.748 02:31.621
7 5 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 03:40.613 00:06.486
8 18 LOHNER Alexandre RVTT Morillon 1991 FRAFRA 03:41.332 00:07.205
9 8 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 03:41.721 00:07.594
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins