Venue Klinovec (CZE)
Date Sep 01, 2017 to Sep 03, 2017
Registration Jul 04, 2017 17:00 to
Aug 29, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 2-DHI
Track

3.300 m

450 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire ITAOLDANI Vittorio
Presenter Skiareál Klinovec s.r.o. - preferred contact language: English
E-mail trailpark@klinovec.cz
Homepage http://trailpark.cz/de/trail-park-klinovec
Accommodation

http://ubytovani.klinovec.cz

Klinovec Logo
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
25 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER DNS
38 BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union 1979 GERGER DNS
39 JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1995 GERGER DNF
65 PHILIPP Lion Propain Gravity Juniors 1998 GERGER DNF
1 6 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 04:13.694
10 34 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 04:22.878 00:09.184
11 8 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 04:23.156 00:09.462
12 9 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 04:23.226 00:09.532
13 17 FREY Marcell IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 04:24.846 00:11.152
14 11 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 04:24.959 00:11.265
15 20 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 04:25.667 00:11.973
16 13 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 04:25.776 00:12.082
17 86 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 04:27.525 00:13.831
18 28 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 04:27.545 00:13.851
19 99 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 04:28.212 00:14.518
2 14 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 04:14.362 00:00.668
20 16 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 04:28.565 00:14.871
21 54 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing 1997 GERGER 04:29.347 00:15.653
22 76 BÁLEK Boris ORE MTB Racing Team 1991 CZECZE 04:29.947 00:16.253
23 10 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 04:30.193 00:16.499
24 22 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 04:30.278 00:16.584
25 44 KLASEN Nils Amok Racing 1996 GERGER 04:31.307 00:17.613
26 52 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 04:31.427 00:17.733
27 31 BRÄNDLEIN Hannes Soulrider e.V. 1988 GERGER 04:31.465 00:17.771
28 75 SCHULER Elias MTBCG 1995 GERGER 04:32.591 00:18.897
29 55 THÜRMER Marcel Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 04:32.995 00:19.301
3 2 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER 04:15.414 00:01.720
30 41 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER 04:33.009 00:19.315
31 35 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER 04:33.035 00:19.341
32 37 DEWINSKI Kevin NBB / Nicolai Bikebauer Team 1990 GERGER 04:35.299 00:21.605
33 24 BÖHM Sven YT Industries, MJ Sport 1996 GERGER 04:35.570 00:21.876
34 23 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA 1994 GERGER 04:36.062 00:22.368
35 42 SEITZ Lucca 1994 GERGER 04:36.474 00:22.780
36 53 SCHLEGEL Jens 1988 GERGER 04:36.625 00:22.931
37 70 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER 04:39.566 00:25.872
38 46 GUMIN Peer 1990 GERGER 04:42.573 00:28.879
39 69 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER 04:42.859 00:29.165
4 1 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team 1996 AUTAUT 04:15.896 00:02.202
40 43 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik BikeMeister Racing 1988 GERGER 04:42.861 00:29.167
41 59 FRIETSCH Maximilian 1994 GERGER 04:43.509 00:29.815
42 85 WOLTERS Wolter 1997 NEDNED 04:44.791 00:31.097
43 81 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL 04:44.993 00:31.299
44 87 SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1992 GERGER 04:45.223 00:31.529
45 100 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 04:47.403 00:33.709
46 77 WUNDER Lars RC Germania Weißenburg 1992 GERGER 04:47.938 00:34.244
47 71 GEBLER Rich Downhill Berlin 1991 GERGER 04:48.528 00:34.834
48 60 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 04:49.049 00:35.355
49 78 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER 04:49.960 00:36.266
5 26 SCHLÜßLER Tim RSV Rederberch 1997 GERGER 04:18.109 00:04.415
50 66 DREXLER Tim Laufrad Racing Team 1994 GERGER 04:51.486 00:37.792
51 56 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 04:52.328 00:38.634
52 68 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union 1998 GERGER 04:52.877 00:39.183
53 48 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 04:55.108 00:41.414
54 50 OTT Linus Team abgefahren bikes&sports 1997 GERGER 04:56.098 00:42.404
55 82 USBECK Frederik 1996 GERGER 04:57.389 00:43.695
56 61 STOCKSCHLÄDER Simon MTB Siegerland Racing Team 1994 GERGER 05:11.189 00:57.495
57 83 CRAMER Luca 1995 GERGER 05:22.751 01:09.057
6 12 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 04:20.293 00:06.599
7 4 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 04:21.168 00:07.474
8 18 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha 1997 GERGER 04:21.212 00:07.518
9 63 BOUVET Jacques 1994 GERGER 04:22.706 00:09.012
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins