Venue Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Date May 05, 2017 to May 07, 2017
Registration Mar 07, 2017 17:00 to
May 02, 2017 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2000 m

300 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire SUISUTER Alex
Presenter MTB Berghi d.o.o.
E-mail info@bike-park.si
Homepage http://www.bike-park.si
Accommodation

www.berghi.si

phone: +386 83 873 777

Kranjksa Gora Berghi
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
13 COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS INTENSE 1997 FRAFRA DNS
1 2 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 02:23.203
10 7 LEVESQUE Dylan TEAM AVEYRON VTT 1996 FRAFRA 02:31.082 00:07.879
11 6 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 02:31.132 00:07.929
12 9 VAUH Miran Blackthorn 1982 SLOSLO 02:31.912 00:08.709
13 21 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team 1991 SLOSLO 02:31.971 00:08.768
14 28 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team 1998 SVKSVK 02:33.119 00:09.916
15 4 WEBER Lutz NS Bikes factory Racing 1992 SUISUI 02:33.500 00:10.297
16 172 LEHMANN Janis 1998 SUISUI 02:33.923 00:10.720
17 45 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 02:33.970 00:10.767
18 12 MOLLOY Harry FS Patrol Funn 1991 GBRGBR 02:34.801 00:11.598
19 16 GRANDY Silas Govinda GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing 1997 GERGER 02:35.535 00:12.332
2 1 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing 1993 POLPOL 02:25.305 00:02.102
20 22 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 02:35.564 00:12.361
21 8 CZERMAK Wojciech 1995 POLPOL 02:36.023 00:12.820
22 46 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 02:36.440 00:13.237
23 24 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles 1991 GERGER 02:36.644 00:13.441
24 11 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1996 SVKSVK 02:36.702 00:13.499
25 73 RUETSCH Constantin 1997 SUISUI 02:37.933 00:14.730
26 51 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:38.013 00:14.810
27 65 STRASSER Benny GZ -Rocky Mountain Racing 1989 GERGER 02:38.802 00:15.599
28 14 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team 1994 UKRUKR 02:39.266 00:16.063
29 40 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 02:43.406 00:20.203
3 38 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1990 NZLNZL 02:25.413 00:02.210
4 18 NIEDERBERGER Noel NS Bikes Factory Racing 1995 SUISUI 02:28.181 00:04.978
5 10 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 02:28.859 00:05.656
6 17 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 02:28.976 00:05.773
7 5 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes | Charvatbros 1994 CZECZE 02:29.255 00:06.052
8 3 REVELLI Loris argentina bike de vinci italy 1997 ITAITA 02:29.641 00:06.438
9 54 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 02:30.933 00:07.730
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins