Venue Leogang (AUT)
Date Sep 16, 2016 to Sep 18, 2016
Registration Jul 19, 2016 17:00 to
Sep 13, 2016 23:59 CEST
Category Class 1-DHI
Track

2300 m

480 hm
Starting Fee 60 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Presenter Saalfelden Leogang Event GmbH
E-mail info@saalfelden-leogang.at
Homepage http://bike.saalfelden-leogang.com/de/
Accommodation

Saalfelden Leogang Touristik GmbH

www.saalfelden-leogang.com

reiseservice@saalfelden-leogang.at

Miscellaneous BOOKING FORM Team & Expo
Leogang_BikeparkLeogang_2016
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
6 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA DNF
1 1 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 03:48.839
10 19 NIEDERBERGER Noel Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1995 SUISUI 04:00.003 00:11.164
11 9 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 04:00.557 00:11.718
12 21 LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team 1996 CZECZE 04:01.124 00:12.285
13 7 FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1993 FRAFRA 04:01.263 00:12.424
14 20 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 04:02.203 00:13.364
15 43 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 04:02.347 00:13.508
16 80 TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR 1992 CZECZE 04:02.559 00:13.720
17 330 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 04:04.877 00:16.038
18 10 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 04:05.685 00:16.846
19 33 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI 04:08.739 00:19.900
2 8 REVELLI Loris argentina bike de vinci italy 1997 ITAITA 03:54.056 00:05.217
20 54 BOUVET Jacques 1994 GERGER 04:08.934 00:20.095
21 50 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 04:10.107 00:21.268
22 49 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 04:10.184 00:21.345
23 3 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 04:10.423 00:21.584
24 44 BETHELL Peter Team Hukkit Racing 1996 NZLNZL 04:12.091 00:23.252
25 34 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT 04:12.723 00:23.884
26 12 CZERMAK Wojciech Born2Bike 1995 POLPOL 04:15.458 00:26.619
27 22 WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized 1995 AUTAUT 04:31.312 00:42.473
28 26 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 04:36.326 00:47.487
29 78 HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb 1995 GERGER 06:41.234 02:52.395
3 13 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team 1994 CZECZE 03:54.948 00:06.109
4 4 TRUMMER David RRP 1994 AUTAUT 03:55.029 00:06.190
5 2 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER 03:55.767 00:06.928
6 5 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1992 SUISUI 03:55.952 00:07.113
7 16 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 03:57.301 00:08.462
8 25 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 03:58.641 00:09.802
9 15 GRANDY Silas Govinda FUN & BIKE|MOTO CLUBE FARO|XDR 1997 GERGER 03:59.364 00:10.525
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins