Ort Thale (GER)
Datum Sep 22, 2017 bis Sep 24, 2017
Anmeldung Jul 25, 2017 17:00 bis
Sep 19, 2017 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

2300 m

250 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire NORBIRKELAND Bjørn
Veranstalter SV Stahl Thale, Abteilung Bode Biker
E-Mail info@rosstrappendownhill.de
Homepage www.rosstrappendownhill.de
Unterkunft

Thale Information

+49 (0) 3947 2597

info@thale.de

www.thale.de

Thale_DH_2014Ferienhausdorf Thale
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
50 DEFFKE Jacob 1995 GERGER DNF
9 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER DNF
1 1 READING Jack One Vision Global Racing 1988 GBRGBR 03:41.109
10 30 LEONHARDT Konstantin 1996 GERGER 03:50.835 00:09.726
11 12 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 03:50.919 00:09.810
12 16 FREY Marcell IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 03:51.404 00:10.295
13 60 CAFFREY Thomas One Vision Development 1994 GBRGBR 03:51.938 00:10.829
14 21 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA 1994 GERGER 03:54.245 00:13.136
15 28 SAUER Julius 1993 GERGER 03:55.145 00:14.036
16 14 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha 1997 GERGER 03:55.543 00:14.434
17 22 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 03:55.759 00:14.650
18 23 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 03:56.126 00:15.017
19 20 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 03:56.259 00:15.150
2 4 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1997 GERGER 03:44.269 00:03.160
20 15 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 03:56.572 00:15.463
21 6 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 03:58.237 00:17.128
22 10 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:58.964 00:17.855
23 27 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1996 NEDNED 03:59.624 00:18.515
24 54 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union 1998 GERGER 04:00.543 00:19.434
25 38 SCHERER Tom 1994 GERGER 04:05.122 00:24.013
26 69 LINNEMANN Jonas Ronny Racing 1992 GERGER 04:08.188 00:27.079
27 51 MAUERSBERGER Dion DH RACE FACTORY 1995 GERGER 04:08.449 00:27.340
28 59 KUHNEN Noah NBB 1993 GERGER 04:08.856 00:27.747
29 46 GEBLER Rich Downhill Berlin 1991 GERGER 04:09.840 00:28.731
3 18 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1998 GERGER 03:46.879 00:05.770
30 33 GUMIN Peer Amok Racing 1990 GERGER 04:09.940 00:28.831
31 56 THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Werksteam 1993 GERGER 04:10.929 00:29.820
32 41 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 04:11.898 00:30.789
33 44 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 04:12.652 00:31.543
34 48 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER 04:14.744 00:33.635
35 40 DOMMER Vincent MTB Club Mehring 1998 GERGER 04:16.968 00:35.859
36 52 STOCKSCHLÄDER Simon MTB Siegerland Racing Team 1994 GERGER 04:26.683 00:45.574
37 64 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER 04:28.047 00:46.938
38 39 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER 04:28.472 00:47.363
39 45 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 04:37.235 00:56.126
4 11 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 03:46.910 00:05.801
5 8 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 03:48.430 00:07.321
6 5 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING 1989 GERGER 03:48.558 00:07.449
7 17 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 03:48.765 00:07.656
8 13 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 03:49.503 00:08.394
9 26 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing 1997 GERGER 03:50.172 00:09.063
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins