Winterberg (GER)

#1 iXS German Downhill Cup
31 May - 01 Jun 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
PUSCHENDORF Nils Team Green DH Racing / RSV Red GER Elite Men
HENSS Rouwen DH Race Factory GER Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing GER Masters
GECK Carsten Amok Racing GER Masters
DOBNIK Tim Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GER Senior
KASZA Marcel Xrida GER Elite Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
VOIGT Daniel Rip/ Skilift Sägenhof Urach GER Elite Men
RYT Fabian GER Junior male
SCHEMMEL Rico Miezwurscht GER Men
ALBAN Sven RSV Eisenach GER Senior
ZIMMERMANN Jonathan Zimbros GER Men
CORR Johannes Commencal Superrider GER Elite Men
JANSEN Dick ° NED Elite Men
ISECKE Christoph TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Men
BLANKE Jan Philip Team Suiss GER Men
DEWINSKI Kevin Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GER Elite Men
BRINKMANN Johannes Amselwade GER Senior
PETROWITZ Andy Mudfreaks GER Men
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team GER Senior
BECKERS Sven ° Rudel GER Elite Men
HOFMANN André GER Men
SCHILLING David Riot-Racing, TSV Wetterburg GER Men
BERGER Tom Suiss GER Men
TOBISCH Daniel GER Men
SCHÄR Mike ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam SUI Elite Men
LANGRZIK Fabian EMANON-BIKES GER Men
HAPPEKOTTE David IBC DIMB Racing Team GER Senior
PICKER Max - GER Junior male
ZIEGLER Christian amok racing GER Men
SMIREK Linus GER Men
BEYRODT Daniel GER Men
WALDER Sebastian Raceberry Downhill Team GER Senior
MEYER Johannes SCW-MTB GER Senior
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER Elite Men
KRUPP Jan Niklas GER Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GER U17 male
ROGGENBUCK Oliver GER Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Guerilla-Racing GER Men
AHRENDT Benjamin MX Kaufhalle Magdeburg GER Men
SCHMIDT Maximilian Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GER Men
HAWIGHORST Werner BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Senior
RAMMENSEE Christian Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GER Men
MERGNER Felix Zweirad Gigerenzer GER Men
LANG Constantin GER Elite Men
SOMMER Jano AMOK-Racing GER Men
KEMPER Thilo GER Men
JENDER Christian GER Senior
TERWEI Christian GER Men
LÜCKE Constantin IBC DIMB Racing Team GER Senior
WEILBACH Felix GER Elite Men
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design GER Men
RENSING Thorsten GER Men
THEISEN Alex Laufrad Racing Bikes GER Men
LENNARTZ Steffen AB-Racing GER Elite Men
BRUNNER Johann B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
HEILWAGEN Christian Bergrausch Racing/RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
WINKLER Robin Bike-Ranch Hochdorf GER Men
STAUDTE Tim WOODPECKER RACING GER Men
HEMMERLING Nikolai GER Men
RATZ Paul GER Men
HENN Patrick MXM-motorsports.de GER Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
BERENSCHOT Martijn -0 NED Men
JUNG Marcel Flow Factory Racing GER Junior male
KOHNS Fabio ° Rose Gravity Team GER Elite Men
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Men
BOLKENIUS Luca GER Elite Men
HENRICH Jonas Tension Racing GER Junior male
GROTH Johannes GER Men
FLOTHO Christian GER Elite Men
JANSEN Matthias Commencal Superrider GER Elite Men
KRUSE Lisa GER Women
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge GER Elite Men
GLANDIEN Tim GER Junior male
WITTIG Luca Forest Jump GER Junior male
STERNEMANN Sebastian Team Gravity Passion GER Elite Men
FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach GER Elite Men
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
WIENECKE Adrian GER Elite Men
ANGENENDT Marcel Fly Factory Racing Team German GER Junior male
SINN Gregor GER Men
KLINGER Maximilian GER Men
FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
SAUER Julius -0 GER Elite Men
NEURATH Colin 14th Division GER Elite Men
KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
MELAMBIOTIS Lukas GER Junior male
CASPARI Marcel Team Gravity Passion GER Senior
FRÖHLICH Benno AMOK-Racing GER Elite Men
RANGE David Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. GER Men
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GER Junior male
HENKES Sebastian GER Elite Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
THOMAS Yannik GER Elite Men
SCHWARZ Cedric GER Men
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GER Men
SITZMANN Lucas JML Racing Team / MTBCG GER Junior male
NEUFFER Marius Rudel GER Elite Men
SIEKERMANN Jonas Schwarzfahrer GER Men
OSTERMANN Fabian GER Men
MEYER Franziska GER Elite Women
EBBIGHAUSEN Arne IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
HAMMER Moritz ° GER Elite Men
SCHIEBLER Christopher GER Junior male
GRANEL Benedict GER Men
SCHMIEL Philipp Thrillspeed Downhill Racing GER Senior
KRAMER Felix GER Men
TISCHER Christoph GER Junior male
SCHINKE Marcel Bike Service Eisenach GER Senior
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Team Double Distribution GER Elite Men
SALAMANN Lucas Bike Service GER Men
MIEHLE Christoph GER Men
HASSLER Sten GER Men
PITHAN Patrick Radsport Siegerland GER Men
KÖSTLER Andreas Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella GER Elite Women
SARTOR Timo INSECTION-RACING GER Men
DREßLER Julian Guerilla-Racing-Crew GER Men
BECKERS Martin Soulrider e.V. / IBC Dimb GER Masters
GIEBELER André Raderdoll Racing GER Men
STEINER Mario Steiner-Racing GER Elite Men
BECKER Florian Raceberry Downhill Team GER Men
HEUSCHKEL Tobias ° LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Elite Men
EBRAHIMI Koopal GER Elite Men
KONSEK Alexander KSV Baunatal GER Junior male
MEIER Lukas Specialized Conzept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GER Men
ZAWADIL Sebastian SC Korb GER Elite Men
LÖFFLER Christian GER Men
STöHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GER Elite Men
BRISCHKE Daniel IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
METZGER Philipp GER Men
PFEIFFER Sven BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team GER Elite Men
SCHEM Patrick GER Men
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GER Elite Men
EBBIGHAUSEN Mario IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA DH Team GER Junior male
PAEGER Franz ° RSV Rederberch, Triptis Trail GER Elite Men
KOSCHACK Martin GER Men
TACK Jonas GER Men
SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 2Cycle GER Elite Men
KONSEK Sebastian KSV Baunatal / tension racing GER Men
HIEGEMANN Niclas GER Junior male
GRUNOW Henning GER Senior
DIESEL Roberto Mudfreaks GER Masters
DIECKMANN Jan Team Gravity Passion GER Men
LUIZ Domenic ° IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
KRUSE Max ROSE GER Elite Men
MÜLLER Kristina Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
MANNCHEN Philipp Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. GER Men
BUNZEL Frank Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Men
RAECKE Ana . GER Elite Women
SCHMIDT Benedikt ° Team JL-Racing Suspension GER Elite Men
MCLOUGHLIN Katharina GER Women
JUNKER Erik IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
BÖHM Marcus Team Messingschlager GER Men
SCHWEMMER Kim Double Distribution GER Elite Women
BUSCH Devin Fahrrad-Eberhardt GER Junior male
SCHEDL Florian Bikepark Lenggries GER Men
DOBNIK Mario Halde-Haniel MTB e.V. GER Men
HEIN Josua MJ-SPORT/HeikosRadschuppen/Maxxis GER Elite Men
KUHNEN Jason BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Men
BEBA Marco Propain Factory Racing GER Masters
HEIM Benjamin SOULRIDER e.V. GER Masters
HOPPIUS Andreas Continental Nicolai GER Masters
WINKELS Matthias ToNi\\\'s Racing GER Men
KLAUER Maximilian GER Men
PFAFF Michael -0 GER Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GER Elite Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GER Men
LEHNE Christoph GER Men
LUCHNIK Niko GER Senior
POSENAUER Allen David Bike Department Offenbach/X Ri GER Junior male
HANSMANN Florian INSPIRED GER Senior
KRUSE Moritz GER Elite Men
SINITSYN Dmytro Downhill Berlin e.V. UKR Masters
REBHOLZ Jonas Bikes n Boards GER Elite Men
GROSS Thorsten IBC DIMB Racing Team / Amok Racing GER Elite Men
MUCHA Jonas ° NRG Foes GER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
WIEDE Conny Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
UNBEHAUN Kevin U-born Factory Racing GER Men
QUINT Michele Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
TAUBERT Kathi Steep Slope Pilots GER Women
KLOSTERMEIER Stefanie GER Elite Women
TANZMANN Philip ° BerglNei-Racing GER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Yannik GER Junior male
LAPEUS Andre DirtStylers GER Senior
SAUER Daniel Race and Style - Woinem GER Men
VON MARCHOLEWSKI Nils GER Masters
PASSERI Stephan South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Masters
NEUMANN Lukas Pestilence Racing GER Men
PAULITZ Torsten RideYourStyle GER Masters
LOTZ Eric SV Germania Hungen GER Junior male
WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com GER Senior
GEORGI Christian GER Elite Men
MALSY Sven Gravity Pilots .e.V - Team Ext GER Men
FERNANDEZ Y SCHÜLER Patrick Last National / StyleOrderColo GER Elite Men
MÜLLER Raiko HSB Heidenheim GER Masters
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
BEER Robert Holzlandrider Racing Team GER Men
KAST Leo Laufrad Racing Bikes Team GER Senior
KLEINERT Patrick GER Elite Men
HAENEL Hardy B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
LEPPER John GER Men
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER U17 male
WACHT Marc Fastforward GER Elite Men
PRILLWITZ Sebastian GER Men
ROTH Sebastian Radschlag Schramberg GER Men
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GER Junior male
HÖLER Florian GER Elite Men
OCIEPKA Kevin KSV Baunatal GER Men
WEICHE Angela Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Women
FISCHDICK Malte-Ben GER Junior male
ABBOU Frédéric Bionicon FRA Masters
HORST Marcus Triple M Downhill Team GER Senior
POSENAUER Michael Bike department Offenbach USA Senior
WACHT Christian GER Men
KLETT Gerhard RSG Olympiapark München GER Masters
HEIDE Paul GER Men
SCHMIDT Felix ° AMOK Racing Team GER Elite Men
LOTZ Andreas GER Senior
HESSE Jaco GER Masters
FERRANTINO Marco Triple M ITA Senior
VOGLER Henryk JL Racing Suspension GER Elite Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
EFFERTZ Marco Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Junior male
SCHERER Gunnar Gravity Pilots e.V.- Team Extr GER U17 male
BÖHM Sven trai-on-racing GER Junior male
VAN HATTUM Rens ° NED Elite Men
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/ROYRO Ra GER Men
CRAMER Christian Style Order Cologne Racing Tea GER Elite Men
PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard ENVE Composites, Crema Cycles GER Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain GER Masters
HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt GER Elite Men
LIEBERT Suzann GER Women
REBMANN Janik BikePark Albstadt GER Elite Men
SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team GER Men
EVERTZ Tim Team Cycleman.de GER Junior male
DRESCHER Maximilian GER Men
IRMISCH Erik Team-MG-Sport.com GER Elite Men
JAHN Daniel Conti Nicolai Team GER Elite Men
JOST Dominik ° Soulrider Junior Division GER Elite Men
KRELLMANN Robin GER Men
HARTMANN Ann Christin Dudestuff Factory Team GER Elite Women
SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING GER Men
BÖRNER Philipp Flatout-Suspension/Edelhelfer GER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GER Women
STEIN Sandro TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Senior
BERKENKOPF Jan MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
FEYSER Jan Pitchblack Factory Racing GER Elite Men
RUDOLPH Marco GER Elite Men
MARTIN Alexander GER Men
GÜLDENPFENNIG Louisa GER Women
BERKENKOPF Uwe GER Senior
BRUNDA Florian JL-Racing-Suspension.com GER Masters
SCHUMACHER Bernd GP GER Elite Men
WILMS Johannes GER Junior male
KLASEN Nils GER Junior male
BECKER Andreas ° Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
GROB Maximilian Solid Bikes Germany GER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Wessel NED U17 male
KISLING Sebastian GER Senior
DOBNIK Frauke Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GER Women
BELTZ Silvio Freerideverein Wasungen GER Men
KISTNER Felix JL-Racing-Suspension GER Masters
KEPP Steffi LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Women
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GER Elite Women
WEBER Marc Bikebauer-Racing Team GER Men
PFOTENHAUER Max Ost 26 GER Men
BIWER Luca GER Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris ° South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Elite Men
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GER Masters
WOLF Vincent Johannes GER Junior male
PAULITZ Robin rideyourstyle GER Men
SÜLZ Maximilian GER Men
BECKER Max Trailwork Racing / Schinderhannes MTB GER Junior male
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D-Team GER Elite Men
PETERS Stephan GER Men
FADER Fabian Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
GÖSL Ferdinand GER Men
FRANKE Niklas Gravity Pilots e.V. GER Elite Men
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GER Elite Women
ENGELMANN Conny GER Elite Men
LINNEMANN Jonas A GER Men
WERNER Matthias Style Order Cologne Racing Tea GER Elite Men
GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. ITA Elite Men
KIESEWETTER Cindy DH Race Factory GER Women
ANTON Mario NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Junior male
PLEGNIERE Paul GER Men
WALTER Robin Freeride-Mountain GER Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITA Elite Men
BRÄNDLEIN Hannes GER Men
RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
STOLZ Niklas GER Men
SCHWARZ Niklas Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GER Men
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GER Masters
RÖDL Torsten BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Masters
HORACZEK Roland Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext GER Masters
MOELDERS Robin GER Masters
STUHLEMMER Judith GER Women
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
SCHULTE Kai Woodfanatics GER Elite Men
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GER Elite Men
WEBER Simon ° MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side Kona DH Team NED Elite Men
SCHREIER Nicolai Downhill Racing 1. MSC Weschni GER Masters
HOEHNS Markus GER Masters
GUMIN Peer Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
USBECK Frederik GER Junior male
SONNTAG Markus GER Senior
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GER Elite Men
OP DE BEECK Roos Team Fietsshop Uitgeest BEL Women
ROTHHAAS Max Team Cycleman.de GER Junior male
SCHNEIDER Jan JT - Racing GER Junior male
HELLER Tobias Bergrausch Racing GER Junior male
SCHLIFSKE Gino Flatout-Suspension/Nicolai GER Elite Men
WEIPPERT Michael Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
KUTTENKEULER Tom ToNis Racing GER Junior male
BALBIERER Rick Team MG Sport GER Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Robin BEL Elite Men
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
RICKFELDER Stefanie LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Elite Women
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / BEL Elite Men
ERZ Stefan GER Junior male
WAGNER Valentin Amr Racing GER Elite Men
BAIER Janina GER Women
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GER Masters
MEMLER Florian GER Junior male
HENNING Christopher GER Senior
CHUDZINSKI Jessica Soulrider GER Women
SCARMATO Nazzareno SC Korb GER Senior
REICHMANN Matthias Reichmann R&D-Team GER Masters
WAGNER Tim DH Race ´Factory GER Elite Men
SCHLICKEL Jannik Hochwälder Ballermänner GER Elite Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GER U17 male
ROTHER Jakob GER Junior male
STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing GER Senior
SCHMID Kevin ° TBS-Racing Germany GER Elite Men
SACHSE Lucas Ego-Sport Racing GER Junior male
QUAST Felix - GER Elite Men
GAST Maximilian Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Men
WHITE Neil GBR Masters
LEONHARDT Konstantim fahvergnügen GER Junior male
MEYER Finn PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
KLEIN Bastian Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
KOLB Thomas GER Elite Men
BAUMGÄRTNER David GER Junior male
HELLER Patrick BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
CLOWES Benjamin GBR Elite Men
GEIGER Lukas ° TBS Racing germany GER Elite Men
STEFFENS Burkhard Bodenhaftung Racing Team GER Masters
OTTO Robert Bergrausch Racing GER Men
JOLK Michael Rose GER Elite Men
HALLMANNS Moritz ° Team Firebike-Drössiger GER Elite Men
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino DinoRacingTeam/Chemnitz GER Senior
BERSSELAAR Tom South Side Kona Downhill team NED Elite Men
WEISS Felix Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
FREY Frieder 2-Cycle GER U17 male
VAN DER FLIER Juriaan NED Senior
PIETERSMA Jelmer Downhill Klupp / Bikepark Gron NED Masters
LANGE Benjamin GER Junior male
SEUS Michael GER Junior male
BARTH Joshua Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
GEWEHR Sascha Team Radsport Gewehr-Canyon Pu GER Senior
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
BOLIK Steffen Forest-Jump DH racing GER Junior male
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
GOERKE Francisco RSC Reinheim 1980 GER Elite Men
SCHUBERT Manuel Bike Sports Racing GER Elite Men
DOBLER Daniel Team 2 Rad Wäger AUT Masters
STOLZ Till JT - Racing GER Junior male
WENZEL Jasmin extra love- gravity pilots GER Women
NIJHUIS Eline COMBEERACING NED Elite Women
HINZ Jennifer Zweirad Teuchert GER Women
FREYER Nils Trailmeisen GER U17 male
GUNDOLF Tobias ° SC Korb GER Elite Men
DORN Oliver Pro Cycle Team AUT Elite Men
NOLL Yannick Churchtrail Rider GER Junior male
LYSKO Bettina LAST GER Women
BARTH Yannic GER Junior male
HAHMANN Jannik GER U17 male
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GER U17 male
BRÜCKNER Petrik Radon Flow Team dressed by Thi GER Elite Men
STÖCKER Dennis ° GER Elite Men
KOCH Jens Soulrider e.V. GER Junior male
FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport GER Elite Men
DÖPPING Diana WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE GER Women
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NED Elite Men
THIERFELDER Kai Baumkontakt e.V. GER Masters
WIESE Joschua GER Junior male
WALTER Tobias ffr-team@web.de GER Junior male
KORTENOEVEN Dennis NED Senior
DÜRRFELD Martin Team DOT7 GER Senior
SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY RACING GER Elite Men
LEHNIK Kai Bodenhaftung Racing Team GER Masters
HUTH Susanne WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE GER Women
WENTLAND Magnus GER Junior male
BANDLOW Pierre OreMountainCowboys GER Senior
BLUMöR Florian RFC Hainstadt GER Elite Men
KAERCHER Maxime ° VCU Schwenheim FRA Elite Men
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian ° Knolly Knation Racing GER Elite Men
KNOP Nadine Monten-Line-Racing GER Women
GORIS Dave Giant Germany BEL Elite Men
BAST Markus PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Masters
SCHWARZBACH Tom Bleaze Media Racing GER Junior male
RÜBESAM Sandra Rose Factory Racing GER Elite Women
GALLÉE Leon HSB Heidenheim GER Men
VAN DE HATERD Wilfred Gates/Nicolai Team GER Masters
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GER Elite Men
HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GER Elite Men
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GER Elite Women
VAN HEUGTEN Peter NED Senior
BURGER Philipp Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
MURMANN Rainer Soulrider e.V. GER Masters
JAUCH Jasper Liteville Racing GER Elite Men
TAPLIK Ole Gravity Pilots e.V. GER Elite Men
KLIPPER Joerg GER Senior
VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob ° GER Elite Men
PFEIL Max SC Korb Radsport GER U17 male
HOFHERR Stephan KnockOutRacing GER Masters
ROßMANN Sophie Woodstokers Racing Team GER Women
MARTH Steffi Trek Gravity Girls GER Elite Women
RUTTEN Eelke NED Women
ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers GER Men
VAN DER HEIDE Rene Giant BeNeLux NED Masters
ROTH Marco FrameBreakers GER Men
MURMANN Sören Soulrider.e.V GER Elite Men
WOLFF Patrick XRida GER Elite Men
STOLL Jakob FrameBreakers GER Junior male
HEIMENSEN Marina NED Women
WEITLAUFF Ralf Ratini Racing Team GER Junior male
JUNG Moritz Lukas ° cycleman.de GER Junior male
SCHINDLER Arie GER Elite Men
BRENNER Til Ratini Racing Team GER Junior male
PRONATH David Woodstokers Racing Team GER Junior male
LOTZ Merlin GER Elite Men
ELLWART Uli DHB GER Masters
HIRZBRUCH Heiko Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen GER Masters
BECHTHOLD Jonas Ironworkx Gravity Squad GER Junior male
KUDELLA Stefan GER Masters
WANK Jennifer GER Women
LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union SUI Elite Men
BARBELN Lukas GER Junior male
KRÖLLER Niklas GER U17 male
ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY GER Masters
KANIK Sebastian The slower I go, the longer yo GER Elite Men
ZINK Miguel RV Rai-Breitenbach GER Elite Men
STENGER Pascal GER Elite Men
KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team GER Masters
NEUBECKER Maximilian Rad-i-o Passt Werbung GER Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GER Elite Men
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing GER Masters
WERRES Florian GER Junior male
KARKHOF Jakob ° OC Lüneburg GER Elite Men
RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-O-Rado Racing Team (Bikep GER Elite Men
MARTIN Joel GER Elite Men
BÖRNER Sandra Fahrwerk Fahrnau GER Elite Women
DE PRINS Wiebe ° ICYCLE-CUBE BEL Elite Men
DE PRINS Ward South Side Kona Downhill Team BEL U17 male
WAGNER Lennard ° Giant junior Team Deutschland GER Elite Men
HERMANN Marco CUBE GER Elite Men
LÜDKE Stephan Team Pirate GER Masters
VANINO Lucia Knock out Racing GER Elite Women
BÖHME Toni GER U17 male
WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUT Elite Men
CHARLIER Bene Foveart.de GER Masters
FELLA Nicole Team Green DH.Racing GER Women
STRASSER Benny Solid Bikes by Bikeunit GER Elite Men
GRILL Christoph Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUT Masters
BASENER Marcel GER Elite Men
RABEDER Elke Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUT Elite Women
BÜSCH Jerremy PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team GER Elite Men
SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
HEROLD Benjamin NRG-FOES Racing Factory Team GER Masters
HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team GER Elite Men
KÖPF Roman GER Elite Men
PYROWICZ Jan bike area cologne,DIMB e.V. GER Elite Men
BENGLER Christian Bike Team Regensburg GER Masters
FUHRMANN Oliver RADON FACTORY ENDURO GER Masters
GERHARDT Julian RADON ENDURO RACING TEAM GER Elite Men
IVERSEN FURUHEIM Sondre Team Iversen Furuheim NOR Elite Men
HOLZHEY Tony GER Masters
MÜLLER Christian Müllus Racing GER Elite Men
PARZIES Sven GER Elite Men
HUBER Andreas Bikepark-Hochberg Heidenheim GER Elite Men
LETH Frederik DEN Elite Men
BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob ° DEN Elite Men
DUBECK Fabian 2 CYCLE Bikeschule Racing Team GER Elite Men
HOPPE Tom Soulrider Junior Division GER U17 male
OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
JUNKER Anthony FRA Elite Men
FAVRE Colin SUI Elite Men
BRECHEISEN Millie Bretzel Riders FRA Elite Women
ENGEL Alina GER Women
MAI Dominik Maibike GER Elite Men
CORFU Julien StoneTrasher SUI Elite Men
ZENTGRAF Knut RSV \"Adler\"" Arnstadt" GER Masters
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
FISCHER Maximilian Team Green DH.Racing GER Elite Men
HUBER Thomas Bikepark-Hochberg Heidenheim GER Masters
STRAßMANN Lisa GER Women
STRATMANN Dennis Rocky Mountain / Race Face GER Masters
GROSSMANN Noah 2 CYCLE Bikeschule GER Elite Men
LUKAS Prangengerg GER Elite Men
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUI Elite Men
ZHIRNOVA Alexandra Specialized Russia GER Elite Women
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team GER Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - Solid bikes RSA Elite Men
BULL Samuel Sportsnut DH Team RSA Elite Men
GEORGES Laurent Red bikers BEL Masters
GODEST Quentin FRA Elite Men
LE POTTIER Frederic US DOMONT Cyclisme FRA Masters
DAVID Adámek koloshop.cz CZE Masters
PELC Radek Koloshop CZE Masters
FELLAY Caroline SUI Women
SCHWEMMER Elisa Herobikes GER Elite Women
WAGNER Tobias Bergamont GER Elite Men
EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components.de GER Elite Men
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DEN Elite Men
RIEDEL Toni Paul TR Racing GER Men
WIRNSBERGER Rene URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
HENNIG Bernhard URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
JENSEN Sebastian DEN Elite Men
MAKOV Nikita RUS Elite Men
DONAT Martin Mountainbike Rider Magazine GER Senior
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nuts Moorewood AUT Elite Men
GRUBER Manuel Radon Factory DH AUT Elite Men
SCHAUB Lisa Multisport Team Wein GER Elite Women
SAX Romain no FRA Elite Men
WALDMANN Marcel IXS gravityunion.ch SUI Masters
FABER Matthias Fabersports GER Senior
BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau GER Elite Men
SHERIDAN Dan ChainReactionCycles/Nukeproof Ireland IRL Elite Men
MCGLINCHEY Christopher CRC/Nukeproof Ireland IRL Elite Men
BUCH Frederik 2-CYCLE Bikeschule GER U17 male
TEXTOR Christian Team Bulls DH GER Elite Men
MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls DH NZL Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls DH GER Elite Men
KURTZ Cyrille Evil Vengeance tour CK Racing FRA Elite Men
BARLIN Chris Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Men
SMITH Brent Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Men
BEECROFT Danielle Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Women
ARZBERGER Fabian Propain / Ridingstyle GER Masters
VAN STEENBERGEN Bas Transition bikes USA Elite Men
FERREIRO Toni Evil Vengeance Tour ESP Elite Men
CHARRE Morgane EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR FRA Elite Women
PAYET Florent EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR FRA Elite Men
LUDWIG Daniel GER Elite Men
MEILINK Daniel NZL Elite Men
POTGIETER Johann GT/Seattlecoffeeco South Afric RSA Elite Men
DEAKIN Ben Primera GBR Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GER Elite Men
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers GER Masters
ULLRICH David GER Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS