Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 23, 2015 bis May 25, 2015
Anmeldung Mar 24, 2015 17:00 bis
May 19, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire Alex SUTER
Veranstalter Bikepark Winterberg
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_BikeparkWinterberg_MTBRider
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
BEINERT Erik SB-KingSize TEAM GERGER Open Masters
GROßE Sascha SB-KingSize Team GERGER Open Masters
BANDLOW Pierre GERGER Open Masters
PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. GERGER Elite Men
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GERGER Elite Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
PRILLWITZ Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
ECK Felix Kingdom Riders GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
ANTON Mario Bikeunit // Bikeunit GERGER Elite Men
FENDT Lukas Absolutbikes-Racing GERGER Elite Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing GERGER Pro Masters
LUIZ Domenic IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
OTTO Robert Bergrausch Racing GERGER Open Men
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing GERGER Pro Masters
WEICHE Angela Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Women
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
RIEDEL Toni Paul TR Racing GERGER Open Men
FAUST Robin Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
KRELLMANN Robin Bergrausch Racing GERGER Open Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
COLBACH Christian Soulrider e.V/ L.C.Tetange LUXLUX Pro Masters
AUTH Henrik Kingdom Riders GERGER Open Men
GIEBELER André Team AG Racing GERGER Open Men
FUNKE Anja Team AG Racing GERGER Open Women
HAENEL Hardy B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Open Men
THOMAS Yannik GERGER Elite Men
DENNERLEIN Bastian Fenner GERGER Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PICTURE-RACING NEDNED Elite Men
KRÖLLER Niklas GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
NEUMANN Thomas Ruhrpott Racing 45 GERGER Open Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp GERGER Elite Men
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz GERGER Open Masters
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
BUNZEL Frank Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
PIENING Jan NEDNED Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Masters
ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. GERGER Elite Men
KUHLGEMEYER Philipp Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Men
WÜNSCHER Anton Academy Downhill Crew GERGER Elite Men
ENGELHOFER Kevin GERGER Open Men
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
SCHINKE Marcel Bergrausch Racing GERGER Open Masters
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LÜCKE Constantin Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team GERGER Elite Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Men
KRAUSE Alex Mile Multisport GERGER Youth U17 male
GEWETZKI Linus DH-Race Factory GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
KOLB Thomas Ronny Racing GERGER Elite Men
LINNEMANN Jonas Ronny Racing GERGER Elite Men
WERTH Tobias GERGER Open Masters
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GERGER Open Men
WALDECK Martin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
WALDECK Richard Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
DÜBER Thomas Radmarkt Schumacher GERGER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian - GERGER Elite Men
BECKERS Sven Rudel GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HAPPEKOTTE David IBC DIMB Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Frien GERGER Open Men
WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Open Masters
HALLMANNS Moritz GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KRUSE Lisa Just Riding GERGER Elite Women
GROSS Samuel GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
ZAREMBA Norman GERGER Open Masters
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team GERGER Pro Masters
ROOB Heiko Team Minks-Bikeshop GERGER Open Masters
JÄGER Jan GERGER Open Men
BÖHM Marcus Team Messingschlager GERGER Open Men
NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL GERGER Elite Men
FUHRMANN Oliver DIRT Magazin / SelmaStar GERGER Pro Masters
GALLÉE Leon HSB Heidenheim GERGER Open Men
WENZEL Tom Slow Down Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
WILLNER Nick FastForward Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
LUDWIG Daniel Scott Germany GERGER Elite Men
BECKERS Martin Soulrider e.V. / IBC Dimb GERGER Pro Masters
HENNEMANN Florian alles ums rad GERGER Open Men
FRANK Eric Erisch Racing By Banshee GERGER Open Men
NOLL Yannick FastForward Racing GERGER Open Men
ELLWART Ulrich Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
BENTLAGE Niklas Planlos GERGER Open Men
ECKEL Dennis GERGER Junior U19 male
MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
KLEY Felix Fast Forward Racing GERGER Open Men
STAUDTE Tim GERGER Open Men
HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team GERGER Elite Men
HEROLD Benjamin Team NRG GERGER Pro Masters
BALBIERER Rick Team NRG GERGER Elite Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim Team NRG GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
FRANKE Maria Next Racing Generation GERGER Elite Women
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Elite Men
HEß Tobias GERGER Open Masters
DEFFKE Jacob LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Elite Men
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 GERGER Open Men
JANSEN Dick Cycle Trend NEDNED Elite Men
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
BRINKMANN Johannes Josef North-short.ev / Fahrrad Hesse GERGER Pro Masters
HOPPIUS Andreas Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GERGER Elite Men
ETTL Anne-Sophie defy gravity GERGER Open Women
BEER Robert ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
GRUBER Manuel RADON MAGURA FACTORY AUTAUT Elite Men
BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Women
PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Felix JL Suspension Factory Racing GERGER Open Men
JUNKER Eric IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
RICHTER Maurice GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
METZNER Marius GERGER Junior U19 male
WERRES Florian GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WINKLER Robin Bike-Ranch Schonach GERGER Open Men
FAßBENDER Joshua LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Elite Men
KERSTEN Maurice HCS Racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HILLER Oliver GERGER Open Masters
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
STÖHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KLINGER Maximilian Chain Gang GERGER Open Men
LÜDKE Stephan Team Pirate GERGER Pro Masters
ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers GERGER Open Men
SCHMID Tim FrameBreakers GERGER Junior U19 male
ROTH Marco FrameBreakers GERGER Open Men
STOLL Jakob FrameBreakers GERGER Junior U19 male
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GERGER Elite Men
BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
PÖRS Sebastian Holzlandrider Racing Team GERGER Open Men
KLITSCHER Tom GERGER Junior U19 male
QUINT Michele ION FemRide GERGER Elite Women
STENGEL Benedikt Trek Radscheune Racing GERGER Open Men
NASS Joseph Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
KEPP Steffi ION FemRide GERGER Elite Women
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
FREYER Nils Trailmeisen GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
VAN DE HATERD Wilfred Nicolai Facory Team NEDNED Pro Masters
REICHE Paul GERGER Open Men
DUTSCHMANN Erik GERGER Open Men
SCHÄFER Rene GERGER Open Men
SCHEMMEL Rico Miezwurscht Factory Racing GERGER Open Men
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GERGER Elite Women
GRANEL Benedict GERGER Open Men
KRAUS Kevin Soulrider-Ev GERGER Elite Men
SINN Gregor ILRC GERGER Open Men
BERGER Tom Suiss GERGER Open Men
SCHAFFERHANS Tobias Flachdropper GERGER Open Men
WRIGHT Danny SuS Oberarden Radsport GERGER Open Men
BEYRODT Daniel GERGER Open Men
SAMES Kevin GERGER Open Men
KURTH Sebastian Alutech Cycels / DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GERGER Open Men
ISECKE Christoph TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GERGER Open Men
RICHTER Noel MTBCG racing GERGER Open Men
HOLTKAMP Niklas Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GERGER Open Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D Team GERGER Elite Men
FLEISSNER Marco Alpha Racing GERGER Open Men
GEIL Kevin Fast Forward GERGER Open Men
LAUBSCHER Timo SB-Racing GERGER Pro Masters
SPIERING Maiko GERGER Youth U17 male
MÜHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders GERGER Open Men
SIEBERTZ Markus GERGER Open Men
CHAVEZ TORRES Diego GERGER Open Men
CAPPEL Florian FastForward Racing GERGER Open Men
OCIEPKA Kevin AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal GERGER Elite Men
NÖLDNER Lars GERGER Open Men
GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
WEIßE Daniel GERGER Open Masters
KLASEN Nils GERGER Open Men
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GERGER Open Men
SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team GERGER Open Men
THEVIS Luca RoxyRiders Racingteam GERGER Junior U19 male
DARBRE Lauriane Pink Gravity SUISUI Open Women
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
KONSEK Sebastian AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal GERGER Elite Men
SMOLARCZYK Christian GERGER Open Men
BRAUN Maximilian GERGER Open Men
RAMMENSEE Christian Ratisbon Racing GERGER Elite Men
LAUTZ Dominic GERGER Youth U17 male
WOLF Stefan FORCE RACING GERGER Open Masters
WENZEL Jasmin Extra Love- Gravity Pilots GERGER Open Women
SCHMAL Florian GERGER Open Men
BLANKE Jan Philip Team Suiss GERGER Open Men
PALUMBO Jan GERGER Youth U17 male
DIETE Dennis Jehlebikes & Trek Gravity Team GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHLIFSKE Gino Scott / BC / Flatout Suspension GERGER Elite Men
EBRAHIMI Koopal Thrillspeed Downhill Racing GERGER Elite Men
BRAUN Julian GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHWAPPACH Niklas R&F Mafia GERGER Junior U19 male
FISCHBACH Anna Reichmann Engineering - R & D Team GERGER Open Women
WOLTER Tobias Flachland Nord Racing Team GERGER Open Men
JÄGER Tobias GERGER Youth U17 male
SEIFERT David Trehtmühle/Pfadlinig GERGER Pro Masters
USBECK Frederik GERGER Open Men
LÜHRS Alexander Flachland Nord Racing Team GERGER Open Men
SACHSE Lucas Ego-Sport Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
PLEGNIERE Paul Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Open Men
LARES Marvin GERGER Youth U17 male
LIHS Philipp GERGER Open Men
CUNNINGHAM Philip GERGER Open Men
BILLMAIER Manuel Thrillspeed Downhill Racing GERGER Pro Masters
WIEDE Conny GERGER Elite Women
DOBNIK Tim Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GERGER Open Masters
MÜLLER Marvin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Open Men
EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components GERGER Elite Men
BURGER Philipp Soulrider e.V. GERGER Elite Men
LOTZ Eric SV Germania Hungen GERGER Junior U19 male
MATSCHEK Jonas BikeXSchool GERGER Open Men
REISS Philipp GERGER Open Masters
HENSCHEL Marvin Gravity Pilots e.V GERGER Open Men
MELAMBIOTIS Lukas GERGER Junior U19 male
KLEIN Marius GERGER Open Men
NIEMANN Tim MSF Frammersbach GERGER Junior U19 male
WALDMANN Tobias Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext GERGER Open Men
GAST Maximilian Bikedevilz, MTB Coach GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Benedikt JL FACTORY RACING TEAM / WOFFM.eV GERGER Elite Men
KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
MOELDERS Robin GERGER Pro Masters
LUNG Joël GERGER Youth U17 male
KRAMER Felix GERGER Open Men
SPICKERMANN Marco GERGER Youth U17 male
HEUTGENS Henrik GERGER Open Men
WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Open Men
MITTERMEIER David EGO-SPORT Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
HEIER Karl Bodenkunde Racing Team GERGER Open Men
FELLMANN Christian GERGER Junior U19 male
MONTOYA Luca GERGER Junior U19 male
NICKEL Alexander Team Rusack GERGER Open Men
ALBAN Sven Zweirad Henning GERGER Open Masters
REESE Maximilian GERGER Open Men
LAMMERSEN Simon Riot Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
DREßLER Julian Guerilla-Racing-Crew GERGER Elite Men
SARTOR Timo INSECTION-RACING GERGER Open Men
BARKOW Michael Force Racing GERGER Open Masters
WOLF Andreas MTBCG Racing GERGER Open Men
HOLZ Tobias SOULRIDER GERGER Open Masters
REINHOLD Cedric GERGER Open Men
KNOLL Verena Racepark Schulenberg GERGER Open Women
DIECKMANN Jan SuS Oberaden GERGER Open Men
FRANZ Tommy GERGER Open Men
SCHMIDT Alexander easesupply GERGER Junior U19 male
BARSUHN Steffen GERGER Open Men
FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach GERGER Elite Men
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
DEWINSKI Kevin Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GERGER Elite Men
STEPHAN Daniel GERGER Open Men
KUCKARTZ Benjamin bike-components.de GERGER Pro Masters
UHRIG Laura Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Open Women
SIEGMUND Steve GERGER Open Men
DOBNIK Mario Halde-Haniel MTB e.V. GERGER Open Masters
HENKE Moritz GERGER Open Masters
STRODA Janis GERGER Open Men
REICHMANN Matthias SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Pro Masters
HAAG Markus Team DOT 7 GERGER Open Men
KLEHR Pascal Soulrider e.V GERGER Open Men
FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
HEIM Benjamin SOULRIDER e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
KNÖS Marten Gravity Pilots GERGER Open Men
SCHMIDT Niklas SMASHER`S 505 GERGER Junior U19 male
FALLENBUECHEL Mark Radsport Fiedler Frankenberg GERGER Open Men
LEHNE Christoph GERGER Open Men
KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team/ IBC GERGER Pro Masters
TRÜTZSCHLER Karl GERGER Open Men
BLUMÖR Florian RFC Hainstadt GERGER Open Men
PLENER Calvin EGO-SPORT Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
HEINICKE Nils Riot Racing-TSV Wetterburg GERGER Open Men
KLEINE Joan Chaos Reacing Team Berlin GERGER Open Women
MAWSON Mike jehlebikes & Trek Gravity Team GERGER Open Men
SCHWARZMUELLER Andre GERGER Open Masters
LAPEUS Andre Dirtstylers / Triple M GERGER Open Masters
SCHNEIDER Luca Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Open Men
PUST Aaron SMASHER`S505 GERGER Youth U17 male
ZINK Miguel RV Rai-Breitenbach GERGER Elite Men
WROBEL Lucas GERGER Open Men
BRUNOLD Ferdinand ENDURA BERGAMONT FACTORY TEAM GERGER Elite Men
DUBECK Fabian 2 CYCLE Bikeschule Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
GLANDIEN Tim Team Bikefabrik GERGER Open Men
SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
EHMKE Manuel Team REDNIB GERGER Junior U19 male
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing/ Nukeproof GERGER Elite Men
GEWEHR Sascha Team Radsport Gewehr GERGER Open Masters
GEROLD Marc GERGER Youth U17 male
KOCH Christopher David Hasselhoff Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BECKSCHULTE Raphael Team Warsteiner Bikepark GERGER Open Men
STEGMANN Gorden Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
KROCK Robert IBC DIMB Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
KRUSE Manuel Chaos Racing GERGER Open Men
ZIMMERMANN Arndt FRiT-Racing Team GERGER Open Men
THELEN Maximilian GERGER Open Men
DITTMANN Joel LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
LUCHNIK Niko GERGER Open Masters
PORATH Sebastian EGO-SPORT Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
WINKELS Matthias Force Racing GERGER Open Men
LAMPEN Antti - FINFIN Elite Men
POHL Bastian Zweirad Martin Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
WIENECKE Adrian Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC GERGER Elite Men
SILAH Jamina GERGER Elite Women
KÜRBIS Robin Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. GERGER Youth U17 male
PORTTI Lauri ALDT FINFIN Pro Youth U17 male
LIEBERT Suzann GERGER Open Women
GALONSKA Fabian dx-racing GERGER Elite Men
KRITZLER Jan GERGER Open Men
HASSLER Sten 14th Division GERGER Open Men
AUTH Michael Fast Forward GERGER Open Men
LINDEN Oliver Team Bodenhaftung GERGER Pro Masters
SOMMER Jano AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
HAPPEL Steffen GERGER Junior U19 male
BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal GERGER Elite Men
SONNTAG Marvin ESG - Fleshair GERGER Open Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GERGER Elite Men
BRANTSCH Alexander GERGER Open Men
THOMAS Andre Fleshair GERGER Elite Men
VAN LOOCK Eric GERGER Open Masters
POGGEL Jan GERGER Open Men
HALLWIRTH Julius GERGER Youth U17 male
MARX Lucas GERGER Junior U19 male
KUDELLA Stefan AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM GERGER Elite Men
DOBNIK Frauke Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GERGER Open Women
TOETERS Jeroen NEDNED Open Men
MARX Aaron Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Open Men
STENGER Pascal Tobsensworld racing Team GERGER Elite Men
ALGRA Timon Alco racing GERGER Junior U19 male
MÜLLER Jane GERGER Open Women
MAAG Paul GERGER Open Men
BRISCHKE Daniel GERGER Elite Men
LÖFFLER Christian dx-racing GERGER Elite Men
PAGELS Christian North-Short e.V GERGER Open Masters
OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 GERGER Elite Men
BITSCHAK Viktor Lava-Bike GERGER Open Men
ALTMANN Biltun GERGER Junior U19 male
RUSCHINCIK Yanick Manfred Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Men
VOERSTE Anton fjb-racing-team GERGER Youth U17 male
ANGENENDT Marcel Team Bikefabrik GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KOCH Florian Proton Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
GÖRZEN Jan GERGER Junior U19 male
SEUS Michael GERGER Junior U19 male
GRULICH Daniel tonto-racing GERGER Junior U19 male
BÖHM Sven trail-on racing GERGER Elite Men
BIVER Frank GERGER Open Masters
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
CHARLIER Benedikt Bike-Components GERGER Pro Masters
FUNKE Alexander Team Sack GERGER Open Men
ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN Pro Junior U19 male
MÜNTEFERING Marc BabbaRacing GERGER Open Men
STÖCKER Dennis GERGER Junior U19 male
GABRIEL Daniel Alpha Racing GERGER Open Men
HENN Patrick MXM-motorsports.de GERGER Open Men
KOSCHACK Martin GERGER Open Men
FISCHER Maximilian Team Green DH.Racing GERGER Elite Men
BRILL Jannis Flowline Design Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
DURMUS Deniz Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GERGER Open Masters
ROSSBERG Moritz Roxyriders Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
HIRZBRUCH Heiko Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen GERGER Pro Masters
MERTINS Philipp Team REDNIB GERGER Open Men
MEIER Lukas Ratisbon Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHLÜTERMANN Johannes GERGER Elite Men
FADER Fabian Solid Bikes Factory GERGER Elite Men
WALLENWEIN Benjamin Hd Freeride GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Masters
SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys GERGER Open Men
FRANK Dominik BSC Tiefenbronn GERGER Elite Men
NEUPERT Hannes Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER Youth U17 male
DIETRICH Jannis GERGER Junior U19 male
OFFHEIM Steve GERGER Youth U17 male
HERZOG Johannes GERGER Open Men
STUHLEMMER Judith BikeBauer GERGER Open Women
WANK Jennifer GERGER Open Women
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER Junior U19 male
JUNGERSEN Rasmus DENDEN Pro Junior U19 male
HANIKEL Eduard Ortsclub Lüneburg des ADAC GERGER Pro Masters
OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
STEIN Sandro TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GERGER Open Masters
OP DE BEECK Roos Team Fietsshop Uitgeest BELBEL Elite Women
SCHREITER Erik B2BA DH Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SCARMATO Nazzareno SC Korb GERGER Pro Masters
SCHMIDT Maximilian Ratisbon Racing GERGER Elite Men
SAUER Julius -0 GERGER Elite Men
FABER Guido VeloDoctor Supporterz Frankfurt GERGER Open Masters
SCHWEIGERT Marco Vertical Ride Raceteam/Soulrider e.V GERGER Pro Masters
PAULITZ Torsten Soulrider e.V. / RideYourStyle GERGER Pro Masters
KONSEK Alexander AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HEINZEMANN Simon FRiT-Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
HEILWAGEN Christian Bergrausch Racing/RSV Eisenach GERGER Elite Men
WIRTH Leon Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHIEBLER Christopher GERGER Junior U19 male
WEBER Daniel GERGER Junior U19 male
NEU Alexander Team Bikefabrik GERGER Junior U19 male
PFEIFFER Sven BikeBauer-Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
ABBOU Frédéric Radon FRAFRA Pro Masters
WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Open Women
VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SCHLEIP Luca Msktj Alstrs GERGER Youth U17 male
HARTMANN Ann Christin SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Women
BIRKNER Andreas GERGER Open Masters
BECHTHOLD Jonas Polygon Gravity Squad GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GROTH Marcel Holzlandrider Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
BÜRGER Nik Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
BORNTRÄGER Dirk Proton Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BREUER Manuel Bikebahnhof Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GERGER Pro Masters
VAN BAAL Marcel FH Daute Downhill Team GERGER Youth U17 male
BURKHARD Stefan GERGER Open Masters
WAGEMANN Max Nordeifel-Gravity GERGER Elite Men
LOTZ Andreas GERGER Open Masters
GIEBELER David GERGER Open Masters
RÖDL Torsten BikeBauer / Flatout Suspension Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
SAUER Daniel Race and Style - Woinem GERGER Elite Men
JESCHKE Annika GERGER Elite Women
BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V. GERGER Elite Men
KUHNEN Jason BikeBauer-Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
JOST Dominik Soulrider Junior Division GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
STOLZ Till JT - Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
RAUCH Felix Fahrrad Fahrwerk GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
STOFFEL Maximilian GERGER Junior U19 male
PAHLKE Christian Ironworkx Gravity Squad GERGER Junior U19 male
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
PFEIL Max Solid National Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SCHNEIDER Marvin GERGER Junior U19 male
LEHNIK Kai Bodenhaftung Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
STRAßMANN Lisa GERGER Open Women
ADAMEK David koloshop.cz CZECZE Pro Masters
HUBER Thomas Heidenheimer Sportbund GERGER Pro Masters
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Masters
KUEHNE Alice Pink Gravity SUISUI Open Women
DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK BELBEL Elite Men
KEMPER Thilo GERGER Elite Men
HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Felix AMOK RACING GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
TRYLSKI Sean GERGER Youth U17 male
STEIN Christoph GERGER Youth U17 male
BASTY Verena ION FemRide GERGER Open Women
HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
WINKLER Ferris GERGER Junior U19 male
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
DE PRINS Ward Loose Riders / Bike The World Belgium / Chromag BELBEL Pro Youth U17 male
HUBER Janno GERGER Elite Men
KLEMM Lars Seven-Nine-Division GERGER Pro Masters
FRANKE Niklas Gravity Pilots e.V. GERGER Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim GERGER Elite Women
BECKER Jan GERGER Youth U17 male
GRÜTZNER Carl Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea GERGER Junior U19 male
JUNG Moritz Lukas . GERGER Elite Men
WEGENER Dennis Gösken Style Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
DOERING Stephanie GERGER Open Women
MÜLLER Raiko HSB Heidenheim GERGER Pro Masters
PELC Radek koloshop.cz CZECZE Pro Masters
WEGS Nicolas SG Neukirchen Vlyun GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHREIER Nicolai Downhill Racing 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
ZIRM Philipp GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GUZINSKI Dominik GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHUBERT Manuel Trailmeisen GERGER Elite Men
SCHÄFER Karsten Race and Style - Woinem GERGER Pro Masters
ROTHER Jakob GERGER Junior U19 male
KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
STUDNICKA Lukás 101undergroundriders CZECZE Elite Men
MALINEK Jan Koloshop Team CZECZE Pro Masters
PATZ Nicole IBC Dimb Racing Team GERGER Open Women
AUFLEGER Morris GERGER Youth U17 male
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany GERGER Elite Men
ZEHNLE Dominik GERGER Elite Men
WILMS Johannes GERGER Junior U19 male
SCHINDLER Arie GERGER Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GERGER Elite Men
VOGLER Henryk Gravity Pilots e.V. GERGER Elite Men
HESS-BOLSTAD Frikk NORNOR Pro Junior U19 male
STEINER Julian GERGER Elite Men
SCHUMACHER Bernd liquid life GERGER Elite Men
RIEPERT Felix 3R-Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
FELDMANN Björn GERGER Junior U19 male
LUNK Tom RSC Reinheim GERGER Elite Men
KLEMM Philipp Sc Korb GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HELMSTEDT Sascha Harzcore / Touren-Harz GERGER Pro Masters
SCHNEIDER Martin Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Pro Masters
FEYSER Jan Ronny-Racing GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML-Team GERGER Youth U17 male
JENDRYSIK Philipp GERGER Junior U19 male
CHAPMAN Jack Haven/Devinci/O\'neal GBRGBR Elite Men
RICKFELDER Stefanie GERGER Open Women
PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard ENVE, ChrisKing, SantaCruz, VCC-Weiden GERGER Elite Men
MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GERGER Elite Men
VOM BOVERT Micha Destination Racing GERGER Junior U19 male
KARKHOF Jakob OC Lüneburg GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
FENKE Matthias Ghost Germany GERGER Elite Men
MAINBERGER Julian GERGER Junior U19 male
MUCHA Jonas RSV Elxleben e.V. GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
FRIES Mika GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHÖNDORF Leon GERGER Junior U19 male
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GERGER Elite Women
MCLOUGHLIN Katharina GERGER Open Women
SCHACHE Hauke GERGER Junior U19 male
BRUNNER Johann B2BA-Team GERGER Elite Men
PRINZ Max BSV Profil GERGER Youth U17 male
HALL Roderick NZLNZL Elite Men
ARZBERGER Fabian Propain / Ridingstyle GERGER Pro Masters
VOLLMER Dennis Privat GERGER Junior U19 male
GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycles Mountainbiking GERGER Elite Men
FREY Frieder 2-cycle bikeschule GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GECK Carsten Amok Racing GERGER Pro Masters
DEAKIN Ben Pro Ride Guides GBRGBR Elite Men
WIESE Joschua GERGER Junior U19 male
BAST Markus PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
HEIN Josua MJ-SPORT/HeikosRadschuppen/Max GERGER Elite Men
VEERHOEK Jarno MAGURA FACTORY NEDNED Pro Masters
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GERGER Elite Women
GORIS Dave Giant Germany BELBEL Elite Men
WONG Steven Adrenaline World Racing HKGHKG Elite Men
KATANA Afos Adrenaline World Racing INA Elite Men
DONAT Martin Mountainbike Rider Magazine GERGER Open Masters
HERRMANN Tommy Radon Factory Downhill Team GERGER Elite Men
BUCH Frederik 2-Cycle Bikeschule GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
MALTMAN James AUSAUS Elite Men
MÜLLER Christian Team Fahrrad Eberhardt GERGER Elite Men
HOLZHEY Tony GERGER Pro Masters
REIF Ian Tristan GERGER Youth U17 male
LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
JOHN Henry Rad-Art Ilmenau FRAFRA Elite Men
STRATMANN Dennis Rocky Mountain / Race Face GERGER Pro Masters
SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan Solid Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Elisa Herobikes Combat Unit GERGER Elite Women
LAWTON Matt NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
DAVIES Jarrah AUSAUS Elite Men
SCHÄR Mike - SUISUI Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
RIBARICH Moritz Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
BULL Samuel Sports Nut DH Team RSARSA Elite Men
PASTERER Karin YT Industries AUTAUT Elite Women
ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
WALDMANN Marcel IXS gravityunion.ch SUISUI Pro Masters
RUTZ Lea IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain GERGER Pro Masters
NYLENDE Terje Team GT Norway NORNOR Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Wessel 2-Cycle Mountainbiking NEDNED Pro Youth U17 male
TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS GERGER Elite Men
MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls DH NZLNZL Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls DH GERGER Elite Men
JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE GERGER Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Rens 2-Cycle/ Bt Todtnau NEDNED Pro Junior U19 male
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
LAST Benedikt www.forcross.de GERGER Elite Men
ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY GERGER Pro Masters
BROWN Casey Bergamont Hayes World Team CANCAN Elite Women
MASTERS Edward Bergamont Hayes World Team NZLNZL Elite Men
CHAPMAN Rupert Bergamont Hayes World Team NZLNZL Elite Men
BRÜCKNER Petrik Raden Factory Enduro Team // T7N GERGER Elite Men
WARSHAWSKY Max Bergamont Hayes Components Factory Team AUSAUS Pro Junior U19 male
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins