Ort Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT)
Datum Aug 09, 2015 bis Aug 09, 2015
Anmeldung Jun 09, 2015 17:05 bis
Jun 09, 2015 17:05 CEST
Strecke

3700 m

300 hm
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter Trail Solutions GmbH
E-Mail office@trailsolutions.at
Homepage www.bikepark-sfl.at
Unterkunft

www.serfaus-fiss-ladis.at

Serfaus_Bikepark.jpgSerfaus_Festivallogo.jpgSerfaus_Serfaus
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
SCHRÖTTER Dennis GERGER Youth U17 male
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Youth U17 male
MERKELI Marcel Racing Merkeli GERGER Youth U17 male
WILLNER Nick FastForward Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
FLOR Jan dx-racing GERGER Youth U17 male
KALBITZ Jannis Hutchinson Thirty7even Junior Racing GERGER Kids U15 male
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing AUTAUT Kids U15 male
ROTHFUSS Noah GERGER Youth U17 male
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Kids U13 male
GAUSS Niels GERGER Kids U13 male
GÜRSCH Dennis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Kids U13 male
JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm GBRGBR Kids U13 male
KLAASSEN Ike Santa Cruz NEDNED Kids U13 male
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Kids U13 male
KÖRNER Colin GERGER Kids U13 male
KOSAK Cederic GERGER Kids U13 male
RIAT Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers SUISUI Kids U13 male
VAN DER VELDEN Siel BMX PERNES LES FONTAINES BELBEL Kids U13 male
WIDHALM Leon Mountainbiker.at AUTAUT Kids U13 male
WIDHALM Lorenz Mountainbiker.at AUTAUT Kids U13 male
GENOVA Viktoria Shore Invaders BULBUL Kids U15 female
HÖLL Valentina YT Industries Spielberghaus AUTAUT Kids U15 female
JOHANSSON JONES Ottilia Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm GBRGBR Kids U15 female
NEWKIRK Anna Team PROJECT USAUSA Kids U15 female
QUEROL CARCELLER Aaron The Rasta Rockett ESP.jpgESP Kids U15 male
APOSTOLOV Petar BCU - National team BULBUL Kids U15 male
BELEZIREV Rumen BCU - National team BULBUL Kids U15 male
BOTTER Devid Botter Racing AUTAUT Kids U15 male
EICHLER Maxim Tretmühle/Pfadlinig GERGER Kids U15 male
EXNER Tom Rad Art Ilmenau GERGER Kids U15 male
FOITZIK Johannes rsv rederberch GERGER Kids U15 male
FRANSOLET Lucas The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BELBEL Kids U15 male
GOEWEIL Jonas DieGabelstapler Racing AUTAUT Kids U15 male
HALLWIRTH Jakob GERGER Kids U15 male
IBENS Christophe Team Xtreme Gravity BELBEL Kids U15 male
KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof Kriss FroPro POLPOL Kids U15 male
KELLER Ludwig Wurzlwegradler GERGER Kids U15 male
KLAUS Janosch teamproject.ch SUISUI Kids U15 male
KREBS Hannes GERGER Kids U15 male
KREBS Ole GERGER Kids U15 male
LEHMANN Hannes GERGER Kids U15 male
MÄRTIN Philipp TV Waldsassen GERGER Kids U15 male
METSÄRINTA Anton DHT FINFIN Kids U15 male
MUMFORD Luke Gravitate Cycles / Team CHR GBRGBR Kids U15 male
MUMFORD Joe Gravitate Cycles / Team CHR GBRGBR Kids U15 male
OCHS Louis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden GERGER Kids U15 male
PFAFF Pascal 2-Cycle, Bikepark Todtnau GERGER Kids U15 male
ROSEMEIER Jonas Warsteiner Bikepark Racing Team GERGER Kids U15 male
SIESS Marcel Dirty Devils AUTAUT Kids U15 male
VIAL Tim SUISUI Kids U15 male
WALDEN Fabian Bikepark Osternohe GERGER Kids U15 male
WIBMER Gabriel ALUTECH CYCLES AUTAUT Kids U15 male
ANDERS John GERGER Youth U17 male
ANGLER Nils SC Korb GERGER Youth U17 male
BURGARD Fabian Tri-Cycles Wiesbaden GERGER Youth U17 male
CALABRIA Domenico Antonio Gravity Project Team ITAITA Youth U17 male
CLAUDI Julian RC \\\'93 Winnenden GERGER Youth U17 male
CLAUß Julian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
DITTMANN Joel LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Youth U17 male
DRANSMANN Luca Nightfox Factory GERGER Youth U17 male
DU TOIT Jason Diald Bikes RSARSA Youth U17 male
FAUSER Jan Skiclub Bad Wurzach GERGER Youth U17 male
FLOR Jan dx-racing GERGER Youth U17 male
GAHR Lukas RC WSV Schladming AUTAUT Youth U17 male
HALLWIRTH Julius GERGER Youth U17 male
HENNECKE Nico Lifefood - HERAWS - Team GERGER Youth U17 male
HOPP Mika Race and Style Woinem GERGER Youth U17 male
HUßL Fabian RSV Weer-Kolsass AUTAUT Youth U17 male
JAHNKE Philipp Forest Jump GERGER Youth U17 male
KERNER Nordin GERGER Youth U17 male
KLIPPER Leon MSF Frammersbach GERGER Youth U17 male
KOLEV Krisian SHORE INVADERS BULBUL Youth U17 male
KRÖLLER Niklas GERGER Youth U17 male
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Youth U17 male
LAMM Nico GERGER Youth U17 male
LANTSCHNER Nico SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Youth U17 male
LAZZARA Vincenzo Team Xtreme Gravity BELBEL Youth U17 male
MIßLINGER Kevin Bike Junkies Tirol AUTAUT Youth U17 male
MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team GERGER Youth U17 male
NAGEL Julian GERGER Youth U17 male
OELKKUCH Sandro ÖRT GERGER Youth U17 male
OELKUCH Leon ÖRT GERGER Youth U17 male
OLEK Kamil FastRacingGuys GERGER Youth U17 male
PETERS Jannick GERGER Youth U17 male
RIBARICH Moritz Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Youth U17 male
RICHTER Maurice R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V GERGER Youth U17 male
ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Youth U17 male
SAUPE Tim GERGER Youth U17 male
SCHÖNENBERGER Oliver DirtyDevils AUTAUT Youth U17 male
SIMONLEHNER Alexander RC WSV Schladming AUTAUT Youth U17 male
STAVREV Ivailo Champion Racing Team BULBUL Youth U17 male
STOCKMANN Malte Velomanen Oberursel GERGER Youth U17 male
TENNYSON Jack Madison Saracen Dev Team GBRGBR Youth U17 male
VAN DER VELDEN Wout BMX PERNES LES FONTAINES BELBEL Youth U17 male
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Youth U17 male
WAGNER Marius TBE-Racingteam GERGER Youth U17 male
WAIBL André Bike Junkies Tyrol AUTAUT Youth U17 male
WERRES Florian GERGER Youth U17 male
ZANETTI Elia A.S.D GRAVITY PROJECT ITAITA Youth U17 male
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
ZINGERLE Nicolas Hillrider ITAITA Youth U17 male
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins