Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
75 MERTINS Philipp RC Germania Weißenburg e.v. 1995 GERGER DNF
32 WERLING Benjamin Vertical Ride 1979 GERGER DNF
30 HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers 1996 GERGER DNF
73 KASCHUB Bennett IBC DIMB Racing Team 1993 GERGER DNS
13 PINTO REYES Juan David 1996 GERGER DNF
69 SALZMANN David RC Schnaittachtal 1980 GERGER DNF
8 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER DNS
1 1 TEJCHMAN Premek Haven, Kellys factory 1988 CZECZE 13:39.60
10 6 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 14:47.81 01:08.21
11 9 HYNCICA Vlastimil Specialized CZ 1978 CZECZE 14:51.48 01:11.88
12 51 REBHOLZ Jonas Bikes n Boards 1990 GERGER 15:00.17 01:20.57
13 23 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER 15:01.41 01:21.81
14 11 HEROLD Benjamin Giant Germany off-road Team 1983 GERGER 15:02.15 01:22.55
15 97 HÖß Sebastian EnduroRacing Team Radstation Lindau 1995 GERGER 15:03.10 01:23.50
16 15 RICHTER Bastian 29er-Racing 1994 GERGER 15:04.05 01:24.45
17 63 EIBEGGER Michael Bergamont 1992 AUTAUT 15:04.36 01:24.76
18 41 PERFOLL Jonas Private Racing 1989 GERGER 15:10.78 01:31.18
19 58 LETAK Petr Truxxxik cycling 1993 CZECZE 15:16.90 01:37.30
2 2 PROKOP Michal GHOST Factory Racing RIOT 1981 CZECZE 13:51.81 00:12.21
20 12 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER 15:18.06 01:38.46
21 48 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING 1988 GERGER 15:21.73 01:42.13
22 47 MÜLLER Johannes SRS Team Extreme 1983 GERGER 15:21.94 01:42.34
23 10 KÜHN Oliver mtb-thüringen.de / Zweirad Böttner 1996 GERGER 15:28.69 01:49.09
24 74 DERKUM Christian 1991 GERGER 15:35.36 01:55.76
25 44 MEYENBORG Sascha 66sick 1978 GERGER 15:37.03 01:57.43
26 27 BÖHM Sven YT Industries, MJ Sport 1996 GERGER 15:48.03 02:08.43
27 43 EYERKAUFER Daniel Private Racing 1980 GERGER 15:52.24 02:12.64
28 62 ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing 1996 SUISUI 15:53.73 02:14.13
29 70 MEYER Henrik Racepiraten 1979 GERGER 15:54.14 02:14.54
3 5 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 13:53.79 00:14.19
30 24 KÖPF Roman Row´s Racing Aktion 1990 GERGER 15:57.48 02:17.88
31 25 FISCHER Maximilian MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth 1988 GERGER 16:00.85 02:21.25
32 28 HEIN Stephan Team-Drahtesel 1987 GERGER 16:09.76 02:30.16
33 33 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 16:11.46 02:31.86
34 29 D'ANGELONE Joel Ride\'em All Bikeshop 1996 SUISUI 16:14.63 02:35.03
35 55 TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D 1990 GERGER 16:20.62 02:41.02
36 72 KRISZTIÁN Sebestyén FRO Racing 1984 HUNHUN 16:24.89 02:45.29
37 57 HÄGELE Nils Die Weiler 1996 GERGER 16:27.09 02:47.49
38 49 SEITZ Lucca 1994 GERGER 16:27.36 02:47.76
39 68 SCHADE Frank RC Schnaittachtal 1982 GERGER 16:28.14 02:48.54
4 3 PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard 1993 GERGER 14:15.43 00:35.83
40 71 KAUFMANN Patrick Trailtech Mountainbiking 1989 GERGER 16:28.41 02:48.81
41 59 BOHMEIER Sascha RC Germania Weißenburg 1982 GERGER 16:30.61 02:51.01
42 50 ZAWADIL Sebastian SC Korb 1985 GERGER 16:32.39 02:52.79
43 76 BOSERT Martin 1982 GERGER 16:37.01 02:57.41
44 66 LEHNE Christoph Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1989 GERGER 16:38.69 02:59.09
45 60 TACK Tobias IBC DIMB Racing Team 1986 GERGER 16:49.78 03:10.18
46 35 BERGER Alexander Zipfeklatscher 1989 GERGER 16:50.33 03:10.73
47 100 THÜMMLER Pascal 1995 GERGER 16:57.16 03:17.56
48 38 PECKERT Fabian Geländefahrrad-Aachen 1992 GERGER 17:00.22 03:20.62
49 21 PÜSCHEL Stefan DORADAS OF HAZZARD 1980 GERGER 17:01.24 03:21.64
5 4 MYSIK Milan GT KUR sport team 1993 CZECZE 14:16.49 00:36.89
50 36 GAUß Fabian Swisswool / IBC DIMB Racing Team 1981 GERGER 17:09.31 03:29.71
51 42 KLEWER Alexander Private Racing 1989 GERGER 17:12.03 03:32.43
52 19 SCHRÖDER Marc Bikes in Motion 1990 GERGER 17:16.13 03:36.53
53 61 HUWILER Manuel Bikeuncle Raceteam 1986 SUISUI 17:18.53 03:38.93
54 156 KÜHN Andy Team Speiche Gera 1984 GERGER 17:24.09 03:44.49
55 26 HÖRETH Dominik MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth 1991 GERGER 17:26.78 03:47.18
56 46 KARL Alexander Bolzen Crew 1986 GERGER 17:27.03 03:47.43
57 20 ŠTRUNC Filip Kolabbm.cz 1982 CZECZE 17:28.22 03:48.62
58 34 EBNER Marco DebbyRacing 1992 GERGER 17:28.72 03:49.12
59 64 PAUL Lukas 1996 GERGER 17:31.76 03:52.16
6 7 DÖHL Ludwig private-racing 1990 GERGER 14:27.49 00:47.89
60 45 MARTIN Christophe 1986 FRAFRA 17:36.83 03:57.23
61 39 MAKARSKI Christian Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. 1981 GERGER 17:45.70 04:06.10
62 56 CZARNOTTA Kay 1983 GERGER 17:54.54 04:14.94
63 53 RIEKEN Johannes Züritrails 1981 GERGER 17:57.16 04:17.56
64 22 LÖHNER Alexander 1983 GERGER 18:01.41 04:21.81
65 18 MAYET Patrick DoRADas of Hazzard 1978 GERGER 18:08.99 04:29.39
66 65 KAISER Jochen 1992 GERGER 18:14.80 04:35.20
67 54 WEBER-STEINHAUS Douglas Züritrails 1988 GBRGBR 19:32.34 05:52.74
68 31 SCHUMANN Marc Kreutzl Jena MTB Racing 1983 GERGER 20:07.98 06:28.38
69 37 PAULUS Lucas Geländefahrrad Aachen 1994 GERGER 20:17.15 06:37.55
7 52 REISER Markus 1985 GERGER 14:32.44 00:52.84
70 17 KARG Jonas 1995 GERGER 21:15.55 07:35.95
71 40 WIMMER Felix Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. 1989 GERGER 23:38.12 09:58.52
8 67 SCHÄFER Thomas 1985 GERGER 14:35.09 00:55.49
9 16 KÖSTLER Andreas Team Herobikes 1993 GERGER 14:46.92 01:07.32