Ort Willingen (GER)
Datum Jun 12, 2015 bis Jun 14, 2015
Anmeldung Apr 14, 2015 17:00 bis
Jun 09, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1650 m

290 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ITA.jpgFRANCINELLI Annamaria
Veranstalter bike-magazin.de
E-Mail info@ley-events.de
Homepage http://willingen.bike-festival.de/de/news.html
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Willingen

+49 (0) 5632 40 11 80

willingen@willingen.de

# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 5 SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Racing Team 1982 GERGER 02:05.199
10 41 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:09.439 00:04.240
11 33 SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki 1987 GERGER 02:09.765 00:04.566
12 77 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 02:09.885 00:04.686
13 6 VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / 1989 BELBEL 02:10.144 00:04.945
14 7 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 02:10.180 00:04.981
15 22 KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1992 GERGER 02:10.552 00:05.353
16 13 BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles 1990 GERGER 02:10.979 00:05.780
17 37 SCHINDLER Arie 1991 GERGER 02:11.293 00:06.094
18 21 MÜLLER Christian Team Fahrrad Eberhardt 1981 GERGER 02:11.357 00:06.158
19 4 VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side DH Team 1991 NEDNED 02:11.591 00:06.392
2 8 BALBIERER Rick Team NRG 1988 GERGER 02:05.468 00:00.269
20 34 MAI Dominik Maibike 1989 GERGER 02:11.647 00:06.448
21 31 STENGER Pascal Tobsensworld Racing Team 1991 GERGER 02:11.863 00:06.664
22 23 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER 02:12.275 00:07.076
23 19 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER 02:12.553 00:07.354
24 213 BRAUN Felix Pecker Team 1990 GERGER 02:12.589 00:07.390
25 24 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER 02:12.813 00:07.614
26 17 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 02:12.907 00:07.708
27 51 S?RENSEN Danny Ride.mx 1989 DENDEN 02:13.069 00:07.870
28 16 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:13.106 00:07.907
29 18 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER 02:13.215 00:08.016
3 1 GORIS Dave Giant Germany-Gear2win-100% 1990 BELBEL 02:06.475 00:01.276
30 92 LINNEMANN Jonas Ronny Racing 1992 GERGER 02:13.260 00:08.061
31 32 SCHLIFSKE Gino Scott / BC / Flatout Suspensio 1980 GERGER 02:13.485 00:08.286
32 28 FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING 1994 GERGER 02:13.545 00:08.346
33 39 HEIN Josua MJ-SPORT/HeikosRadschuppen/Max 1987 GERGER 02:14.123 00:08.924
34 59 WONG Steven Adrenaline World Racing 1988 HKGHKG 02:14.294 00:09.095
35 72 DENNERLEIN Bastian Fenner 1992 GERGER 02:14.753 00:09.554
36 46 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 02:14.975 00:09.776
37 27 GEORGI Christian -0 1992 GERGER 02:15.372 00:10.173
38 35 SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team 1988 GERGER 02:15.402 00:10.203
39 20 DÜBER Thomas Radmarkt Schumacher 1992 GERGER 02:15.452 00:10.253
4 2 VAN GOUBERGEN Robin 1991 BELBEL 02:07.253 00:02.054
40 43 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER 02:15.455 00:10.256
41 65 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER 02:16.104 00:10.905
42 45 FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team 1993 GERGER 02:16.441 00:11.242
43 84 THÜRMER Marcel MTBCG Racing 1991 GERGER 02:16.566 00:11.367
44 57 GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing 1988 GERGER 02:16.628 00:11.429
45 83 SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing 1993 GERGER 02:17.369 00:12.170
46 212 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN 02:17.483 00:12.284
47 62 NEUMANN Marcel B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Fac 1996 GERGER 02:17.537 00:12.338
48 124 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL 02:17.668 00:12.469
49 67 EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components 1993 GERGER 02:17.757 00:12.558
5 25 WÜNSCHER Anton Academy Downhill Crew 1993 GERGER 02:08.412 00:03.213
50 38 WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling 1992 GERGER 02:17.934 00:12.735
51 82 FINIS WEIFENBACH Stephan Mile Multisport / KSV Baunatal 1995 GERGER 02:18.099 00:12.900
52 50 KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team 1993 GERGER 02:18.123 00:12.924
53 53 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e 1990 GERGER 02:18.762 00:13.563
54 88 WIENECKE Adrian Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC 1990 GERGER 02:18.989 00:13.790
55 78 SCHMIDT Benedikt JL FACTORY RACING TEAM / WOFFM 1996 GERGER 02:19.063 00:13.864
56 113 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1995 GERGER 02:19.233 00:14.034
57 89 KÖLBL Nico OSWALD Bikes & Service 1991 GERGER 02:19.557 00:14.358
58 36 ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING 1995 GERGER 02:20.253 00:15.054
59 68 HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team 1995 GERGER 02:20.377 00:15.178
6 12 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER 02:08.521 00:03.322
60 114 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Concept Store Nürn 1996 GERGER 02:20.513 00:15.314
61 79 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal 1991 GERGER 02:20.671 00:15.472
62 73 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing 1988 GERGER 02:20.990 00:15.791
63 118 SCHULER Elias Trail-on-Racing 1995 GERGER 02:21.061 00:15.862
64 115 SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürn 1994 GERGER 02:21.241 00:16.042
65 48 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany 1991 GERGER 02:21.433 00:16.234
66 122 PIENING Jan 1988 NEDNED 02:21.800 00:16.601
67 117 SCHUBERT Manuel Trailmeisen 1990 GERGER 02:22.105 00:16.906
68 80 FAßBENDER Joshua LAST NATIONAL TEAM 1995 GERGER 02:22.146 00:16.947
69 71 FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach 1995 GERGER 02:22.827 00:17.628
7 11 NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL 1995 GERGER 02:08.642 00:03.443
70 100 WACHT Marc Scott Germany 1992 GERGER 02:22.871 00:17.672
71 120 SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing 1990 GERGER 02:23.332 00:18.133
72 9 LUDWIG Daniel Scott Germany 1993 GERGER 02:23.606 00:18.407
73 75 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasba 1994 GERGER 02:24.145 00:18.946
74 98 ZINK Miguel RV Rai-Breitenbach 1992 GERGER 02:24.579 00:19.380
75 94 FREY Sören RP34 Racing Team 1986 GERGER 02:25.339 00:20.140
76 125 HOHL Fabian 1993 GERGER 02:25.644 00:20.445
77 54 HUBER Janno -0 1988 GERGER 02:26.199 00:21.000
78 97 DREßLER Julian Ruhrpott Racing 45 1995 GERGER 02:27.465 00:22.266
79 86 WAGEMANN Max Nordeifel-Gravity 1993 GERGER 02:28.114 00:22.915
8 26 BUENNEMANN Philipp 1993 GERGER 02:08.792 00:03.593
80 76 FENKE Matthias Ghost Germany 1992 GERGER 02:28.120 00:22.921
81 70 LECHNER Tobias DieRadgeber Racing 1995 GERGER 02:33.058 00:27.859
82 90 NEUBECKER Maximilian Passt Werbung 1989 GERGER 02:36.133 00:30.934
83 121 SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing 1978 GERGER 02:36.860 00:31.661
84 85 WEIGMANN Maximilian Nordeifel Gravity e.V. 1991 GERGER 02:40.570 00:35.371
85 58 KATANA Afos Adrenaline World Racing 1991 INA 02:42.083 00:36.884
86 116 EBRAHIMI Koopal Thrillspeed Downhill Racing 1986 GERGER 02:48.567 00:43.368
87 91 LÜBBEMEIER Stefan RMC Schloß Neuhaus 1982 GERGER 02:55.422 00:50.223
88 52 GALONSKA Fabian dx-racing 1994 GERGER 03:13.014 01:07.815
89 123 THOMAS Yannik 1993 GERGER 03:15.814 01:10.615
9 15 KUDELLA Stefan AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM 1981 GERGER 02:08.881 00:03.682
90 49 JUNKER Eric IK-PICTURES-RACING 1995 GERGER 03:43.853 01:38.654
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_black