Willingen (GER)

#2 iXS German Downhill Cup
13 - 15 Jun 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
KAST Leo LaufradRacingBikes Team GER Senior
JAUCH Jasper Team Liteville GER Elite Men
WEGS Nicolas GER Junior male
VIER Eric Bodenkunde Racing Team GER Men
BEER Robert Holzlandrider Racing Team GER Men
LANGRZIK Fabian EMANON-BIKE GER Men
BOLIK Steffen Forest-Jump DH racing GER Junior male
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team GER Senior
WENZEL Jasmin Extra Love- Gravity Pilots GER Women
ANTON Mario NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Junior male
TOBISCH Daniel GER Men
WOLTER Kevin Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
BRINKMANN Johannes Amselwade GER Senior
HENRICHS Christopher Schwerkraftopfer GER Men
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 GER Men
SEIDEL Benjamin Yo-Trail Racing/SGKR GER Senior
HARTUNG Linus INSECTION RACING GER Junior male
ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers GER Men
MARKERT Sebastian Woodstokers Racing Team GER Men
STIER Tobias Laufrad racing Team GER Junior male
NUPNAU Louis GER Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian ° Knolly Knation Racing GER Elite Men
SCHMID Kevin ° TBS-Racing Germany GER Elite Men
SEELAND Yannick GER Men
HOLLMANN Joe - Henry Devilion Energy GER Men
SCHREIBER Rico Bodenkunde Racing Team GER Men
GÜRSTER Markus Woodstokers Racing Team GER Men
BENTLAGE Niklas Planlos GER Men
MIEHLE Christoph GER Men
STUHLEMMER Maik GER Men
BEYRODT Daniel GER Men
SINITSYN Dmytro Downhill Berlin e.V. UKR Masters
CORR Johannes Commencal Superrider Germany GER Elite Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA DH Team GER Junior male
WOLTER Tobias Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
SCHMID Tim FrameBreakers GER Junior male
SCHRöDER Emil Nordeifel Gravity GER Elite Men
LÜCKE Constantin IBC DIMB Racing Team GER Senior
BECKSCHULTE Raphael Team Warsteiner Bikepark GER Men
ROßMANN Sophie Woodstokers Racing Team GER Women
STENDEBACH David INSECTION RACING GER Junior male
GALONSKA Fabian GER Elite Men
PLATE Hendrik GER Men
PöRS Sebastian Holzlandrider Racing Team GER Men
HELMSTEDT Sascha Harzcore GER Men
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
OTTO Robert Bergrausch Racing GER Men
BECK René MRT Beck GER Men
TOETERS Jeroen NED Men
GEORGI Christian GER Elite Men
PAEGER Franz ° RSV Rederberch, Triptis Trail Rider GER Elite Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Guerilla-Racing GER Men
SACHSE Lucas Ego-Sport Racing GER Junior male
GEIGER Lukas ° TBS Racing germany / SC Korb GER Elite Men
CUNAEUS Ronny BS Racing Team GER Senior
EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Frien GER Men
HERZOG Johannes GER Men
RUG Andreas Give It All Racing GER Men
KLINGER Maximilian GER Men
AHRENDT Benjamin MX Kaufhalle Magdeburg GER Men
STAUDTE Tim WOODPECKER RACING GER Men
SCHMAL Florian GER Men
GRUNOW Henning GER Senior
GRANEL Benedict GER Men
PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard ENVE Composites, Crema Cycles GER Men
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge GER Elite Men
KUTTENKEULER Tom ToNis Racing GER Junior male
MELAMBIOTIS Lukas GER Junior male
KEPP Steffi LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Women
SCHINKE Marcel Bike Service Eisenach GER Senior
FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach GER Elite Men
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GER Junior male
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GER Elite Men
GALLÉE Leon HSB Heidenheim GER Men
KOCH Christopher David Hasselhoff Racing Team GER Men
BURGER Tim GER Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
BERENSCHOT Martijn - NED Men
FLOTHO Christian GER Elite Men
FROST Stefan OneDirectionRacing - One4One GER Men
KORTENOEVEN Dennis NED Senior
BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing GER Elite Men
STEINBRECHER Simon BS- Racing Team GER Junior male
JENDER Christian Steep Slope Pilots GER Senior
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders GER Men
STEINER Mario Steiner-Racing GER Elite Men
KRAMER Felix GER Men
WACHT Marc Fastforward GER Elite Men
SCHUMACHER Bernd GP GER Elite Men
HEIER Karl Bodenkunde Racing Team GER Men
HENN Patrick MXM-motorsports.de GER Men
WOZNIAK Artur BSG WAGO GER Senior
BUNZEL Frank GER Men
EBRAHIMI Koopal GER Elite Men
RüCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER U17 male
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GER Men
RAABE Lukas GER Men
DENNERLEIN Bastian GER Men
LüHRS Alexander Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
RIEPERT Felix 3R-Racing GER Junior male
STREVE Jonas GER Men
KLAAS Sascha GER Men
SCHULTE Kai Woodfanatics GER Elite Men
HALLMANNS Moritz ° Team Firebike-Drössiger GER Elite Men
KLEINERT Patrick GER Elite Men
KONSEK Alexander KSV Baunatal GER Junior male
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design GER Men
MEYER Franziska GER Elite Women
KREY Marcus BS -Racing Team GER Men
SKLENAK Sebastian EMANON Racing GER Men
BARBELN Lukas GER Junior male
SCHMIDT Benedikt ° JL-Racing Suspension GER Elite Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Continental Nicolai GER Masters
JOLK Michael Rose GER Elite Men
HOLTKAMP Niklas Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GER Men
WALDMANN Tobias Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Extra Love GER Men
THYSSEN Simon GER Men
KONSEK Sebastian KSV Baunatal / tension racing GER Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
GIEBELER André Raderdoll Racing GER Men
WEICHE Angela Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Women
WRIGHT Danny Team Gravity Passion GER Men
STÖBER Felix Bike Service Eisenach GER Men
FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
HENKE Moritz GER Senior
SAUER Julius - GER Elite Men
BÖHM Marcus Team Messingschlager GER Men
GUMIN Peer Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
POLLOK Nils Absolut Downhill GER Men
DITTMANN Joel Happy Trail Friends e.V. GER Junior male
TRüTZSCHLER Karl GER Men
GERLITZ Leon Team Gravity Passion GER Junior male
MÜLLER Marvin Yo-Trail Racing GER Men
NEUBECKER Maximilian Rad-i-o Passt Werbung GER Elite Men
KRÖLLER Niklas GER U17 male
MÖRGELIN Tobias GER Men
BIVER Frank GER Senior
BRAUN Maximilian GER Men
BELTZ Silvio Freerideverein Wasungen GER Men
BOLKENIUS Luca GER Elite Men
MANNCHEN Philipp Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. GER Men
KLEIN Marius Radsport Meyer Daaden GER Men
BORNTRAEGER Dirk GER Men
SCHMITT Tobias GER Men
RUDOLPH Marco GER Elite Men
BERKENKOPF Uwe GER Senior
HASSLER Sten GER Men
KOEHNE Sebastian SC Glandorf 36e.V GER Junior male
MÜHLING Jonas Happy Trail Friends Witten ev. GER Junior male
GEISER Johannes BIKE AREA COLOGNE GER Elite Men
WEIPPERT Michael Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
MüLLER Aaron GER Junior male
SCHNEIDER Felix Gravityshop GER Men
OCIEPKA Kevin KSV Baunatal GER Men
KRELLMANN Robin GER Men
WOYDOWSKI Jan GIVE IT ALL Racing GER Men
ISECKE Christoph TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Men
SARTOR Timo INSECTION-RACING GER Men
THIELE Dirk GER Men
LOTZ Eric SV Germania Hungen GER Junior male
NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL GER Elite Men
BACHMANN Kay MTB-Riderz Breitungen GER Men
DOBNIK Mario Halde-Haniel MTB e.V. GER Men
FINIS WEIFENBACH Stephan Tension Racing GER Men
PAULITZ Torsten Soulrider e.V. / RideYourStyle GER Masters
GRUBE Mario Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
RANGE David Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. GER Men
DEIST Patrick Yo-Trail Racing GER Men
CZERNY Manuel Yo-Trail Raicing SWZ Men
METZNER Marius GER Junior male
LINNEMANN Jonas A GER Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GER Elite Men
MÜLLER-WELT Denny GER Men
SONNET Sascha GER Men
DREßLER Julian Guerilla-Racing-Crew GER Men
STöHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GER Elite Men
NELLES Jacob Bikeschmiede AHL GER Men
SAUER Daniel Race and Style - Woinem GER Men
BAST Markus PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Masters
STEPHAN Daniel GER Men
BECK Marcel GER Men
JUNG Marcel Flow Factory Racing GER Junior male
SCHAUB Lisa Multisport Team Wein GER Elite Women
HOPPE Tom Soulrider Junior Division GER U17 male
STÖCKER Dennis ° GER Elite Men
HEILWAGEN Christian Bergrausch Racing/RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
HARTMANN Sebastian Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
FENDT Lukas Absolutbikes-Racing GER Men
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GER Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
WEBER Adrian SG NV GER Senior
VOSMAN Bart NED Men
PETERS Tom Harzcore GER Men
FALLENBüCHEL Mark GER Men
LüBBEMEIER Stefan RMC Schloß Neuhaus GER Masters
KOHL Johannes Cube Factory Co. Pilot GER Men
EIGENBROD Henrik Tension Racing GER Junior male
SIATS Sven GER Elite Men
BRUNDA Florian JL-Racing-Suspension.com GER Masters
MUCHA Jonas ° Next Racing Generation Foes GER Elite Men
STUHLEMMER Judith GER Women
KOCH Jens Soulrider e.V. GER Junior male
RICHTER Benedikt DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
VöLKEL Marco GER Senior
BECKERS Sven ° Team RUDEL GER Elite Men
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing GER Masters
HEß Tobias GER Senior
FAßBENDER Joshua GER Men
FRANZ Tommy GER Men
SCHUSKA Max GER Junior male
PICKER Max - GER Junior male
DOBNIK Tim Halde Haniel MTB e.V. GER Senior
STOLL Jakob FrameBreakers GER Junior male
JANSEN Matthias Commencal Superrider GER Elite Men
SALAMANN Lucas Bike Service GER Men
WEBER Simon ° MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
STEIN Sandro TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Senior
CASPARI Marcel Team Gravity Passion GER Senior
BERKENKOPF Jan MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
BUSCH Devin Fahrrad-Eberhardt GER Junior male
KADELKA Robert GER Men
SILAH Jamina GER Women
FRÖHLICH Benno AMOK-Racing GER Elite Men
ARNDT Daniel GER Men
LOTZ Andreas GER Senior
HERZOG Daniel Steep Slope Pilots GER Senior
SIEGMUND Steve GER Men
MEHLEM Julian GER Elite Men
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GER U17 male
BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal GER Men
LANG Benjamin Gripverlust Racing GER Men
MOELDERS Robin GER Masters
HEIM Benjamin Soulrider e.V. GER Masters
KARKHOF Jakob ° OC Lüneburg GER Elite Men
SCHLIFSKE Gino Flatout-Suspension/Nicolai GER Elite Men
PYROWICZ Jan bike area cologne,DIMB e.V. GER Elite Men
MÜLLER Kristina Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
SCHEM Patrick GER Men
BRAUN Dennis GER Men
WIESE Joschua GER Junior male
MüHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders GER Men
SUKUP Pascal AMOK-Racing GER Men
DEN BEER Kevin AGang Netherlands/Belgium NED Men
STEFFENS Burkhard GER Masters
WETTGES Maximilian GER Men
LANGE Benjamin GER Junior male
DEFFKE Jacob GER Men
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GER Masters
PFOTENHAUER Max Ost 29 GER Men
CHARLIER Bene Foveart.de GER Masters
MÜLLER Christian Müllus Racing GER Elite Men
KNOBL Daniel Give It All GER Men
MESCHKAT Leif GER Junior male
LIEBERT Suzann GER Women
SCHREIER Nicolai Downhill Racing 1. MSC Weschni GER Masters
NEUMANN Thomas GER Men
QUINT Michele Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
GLöCKNER Thomas Glöckner-Motorsport GER Senior
WEIßE Daniel GER Men
NOORDHUIS Julio Fanta Downhill Racing NED Men
BUSCH Felix GER Men
WILHELM Dennis GER Junior male
JUNG Moritz Lukas ° cycleman.de GER Elite Men
KERSTING Jonas GER Senior
MISCHKE Tim GER Junior male
FREIBERG Kai GIVE IT ALL Racing GER Men
KNAPPICK Niklas Harzcore GER Junior male
JOST Dominik ° Soulrider Junior Division GER Elite Men
HASKY Frank GER Senior
WACHT Christian GER Men
GRIESENBRUCH Dennis Flowline Design GER Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GER U17 male
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
HOLZHEY Tony GER Masters
HERMANN Marco CUBE GER Elite Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella GER Elite Women
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
KRUSE Max ROSE GER Elite Men
THOMAS Yannik GER Elite Men
MEYER Finn PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-O-Rado Racing Team (Bikepark Hochberg) GER Elite Men
PIETERSMA Jelmer Downhill Klupp / Bikepark Groningen NED Masters
HENKES Sebastian GER Elite Men
HEUSCHKEL Tobias ° LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Elite Men
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GER Junior male
UJ Stefan GER Senior
WINKELS Matthias ToNis Racing GER Men
BECKMANN Justus GER Junior male
BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V GER Elite Men
EICKHOFF Lars Inside MTB GER Senior
KURTH Sebastian DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
KLEIN Bastian Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob ° GER Elite Men
BIELSKY Moritz Freeride Club Herten e.V. GER Men
ABBOU Frédéric Bionicon FRA Masters
WIENEKE Philipp Team Warsteiner Bikepark GER Men
BRISCHKE Daniel IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
KUDELLA Stefan GER Masters
HUSCHINA Stefan hcs- racing GER Men
THEISEN Alex Laufrad Racing Team GER Men
JUNKER Erik IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team GER Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER U17 male
PFEIL Max SC Korb Radsport GER U17 male
SCHWEMMER Elisa Herobikes GER Elite Women
THELEN Maximilian GER Men
KLAUER Maximilian GER Men
VASEN Sebastian RSC Welldorf GER Senior
BAHNER Marvin GER Junior male
HEIMPEL Alexander BSC-Tiefenbronn GER Junior male
VEENSTRA Lars WeRideBikes.nl NED Elite Men
SMIREK Linus GER Men
HUBER Benjamin GER Elite Men
WEISS Felix Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
BECHTHOLD Jonas Ironworkx Gravity Squad GER Junior male
MALSY Sven Gravity Pilots .eV - Team Extr GER Men
IRMISCH Erik Team-MG-Sport.com GER Elite Men
WENZEL Tom keins GER Senior
SEITZ Lukas Grippverlust GER Men
WANK Jennifer GER Women
SAMMLER Chistoph GER Men
SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM GER Elite Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing GER Masters
DURMUS Deniz Halde Haniel MTB GER Men
EBBIGHAUSEN Arne IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
BERNDT Marius Fleshair GER Men
ROTH Marco FrameBreakers GER Men
HARTMANN Ann Christin Dudestuff Factory Team GER Elite Women
KLIPPER Joerg GER Senior
EBBIGHAUSEN Mario IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
BURGER Philipp Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
KRUSE Lisa GER Women
FEYSER Jan Pitchblack Factory Racing GER Elite Men
BERGER Tom Suiss GER Men
KRUSE Moritz GER Elite Men
SCHÄFER Karsten Race and Style - Woinem GER Senior
BLANKE Jan Philip Team Suiss GER Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GER U17 male
SEITZ Lucca GER Men
KOCH Alexander GER Junior male
KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team GER Masters
NOLL Yannick Churchtrail Rider GER Junior male
HAHMANN Jannik GZ-Racing GER U17 male
GOERKE Francisco RSC Reinheim 1980 GER Elite Men
JENDRYSIK Philipp GBR Elite Men
AUTH Michael GER Men
EBERT Stephan GER Men
BLUMöR Florian RFC Hainstadt GER Elite Men
FREY Sören GER Elite Men
KLETT Gerhard RSG Olympiapark München GER Masters
BETHKE Markus Sascha Bike Area Cologne GER Masters
EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components.de GER Elite Men
WOLFF Patrick XRida GER Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GER Elite Men
FUNKE Lars Radicalfield GER Junior male
SCHADE Frank GER Senior
VAN DER FLIER Juriaan Team Landscape Magazine NED Senior
WILL Dennis Simon Bikes Racing GER Men
BASTY Verena The Pecker Team GER Women
WENTLAND Magnus GER Junior male
CZARSKI David GER Men
HENRICH Jonas GER Junior male
SCHEUER Daniel AMR Downhillteam GER Men
MIDDELHAUVE Max BRA Junior male
TAPE Martial GER Masters
KOLB Thomas GER Elite Men
BITSCHAK Viktor Lava-Bike GER Men
SCHINDLER Arie GER Elite Men
SCHULTZE Stefan Team Cologne Bike GER Men
MENGES Etienne GER Junior male
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
KÖPF Roman GER Elite Men
PASSERI Stephan South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Masters
STEGMANN Gorden GER Senior
KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom South Side Kona Downhill team NED Elite Men
RIEDEL Toni Paul TR Racing GER Men
MICHAEL Lehnhardt Mile Multisport / Solid-Reverse GER Senior
NEUMANN Marcel Double EE Racing Team GER Junior male
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GER Masters
GEIßLER Paul ° DirtandDust Dresden GER Elite Men
HERBERT Sebastian The Pecker Team GER Men
BRAUN Felix Pecker Team GER Men
VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side Kona DH Team NED Elite Men
HAWIGHORST Werner BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Senior
WENZEL Marlon AMR Downhillteam GER Men
STEINHOFF Lucas Fast E Motion GER Men
SCHNEIDER Henrik Fast E Motion GER Men
STENGEL Benedikt Trek Radscheune Racing GER Junior male
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GER Elite Men
LAPEUS Andre DirtStylers GER Senior
GAST Maximilian Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Men
CHUDZINSKI Jessica Soulrider GER Women
PFAFF Michael - GER Elite Men
ROMBACH Lukas GER Junior male
STEINBRINK Thies Bodenkunde Racing Team GER Men
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/ROYRO Racing Team GER Men
VOGLER Henryk GER Elite Men
WINKLER Robin Kona Co-Factory GER Men
STENGER Pascal GER Elite Men
NEUMANN Lukas Pestilence Racing GER Men
HENNEMANN Florian GER Men
ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY GER Masters
ZITZMANN Max Canyon Pure Cycling GER Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten GER Senior
VOIGT Tobias Happy-Trail-Friends e.V GER Junior male
DORN Oliver Pro Cycle Team AUT Elite Men
WIENECKE Adrian Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADA GER Elite Men
TANZMANN Philip ° BerglNei-Racing GER Elite Men
FISCHDICK Malte-Ben GER Junior male
SCHäFER Alexander GER Men
DÖPPING Diana WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE GER Women
JESCHKE Annika GER Women
FADER Fabian Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
WALDNER David AUT Junior male
WAGEMANN Max Nordeifel-Gravity GER Men
HANIKEL Eduard Ortsclub Lüneburg des ADAC GER Masters
KLEINDIENST André BERGAMONT Hayes Factory Team GER Elite Men
LUNNEBACH Niklas GER Men
KNOTT Markus Conti-Nicolai Racing Team GER Elite Men
MANSKY Sebastian GER Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Robin BEL Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / BEL Elite Men
POROCHNIAK Konrad bike n\\\\\\\' style POL Elite Men
GORIS Dave Giant Germany BEL Elite Men
PRESCHER Benjamin bensenpictures.com GER Elite Men
KASZA Marcel X-rida GER Elite Men
MäRKER Max Alco-Racing GER Junior male
HIRZBRUCH Heiko Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen GER Masters
LÜDKE Stephan Team Pirate GER Masters
RUTTEN Eelke Thirty7even - Rose NED Women
ROOB Heiko Team Minks-Bikeshop GER Senior
WICHMAN Joost Radon Flow Team NED Elite Men
ENGELHOFER Kevin GER Men
GUNDOLF Tobias ° SC Korb GER Elite Men
WAGNER Tim DH Race Factory GER Elite Men
LUDWIG Daniel GER Elite Men
BARKOW Michael Belt Bikers Cologne Racing Tea GER Senior
FIKUS Parick Team Edward GER Men
OTTERMANN Philipp GER Men
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team GER Elite Men
JUSTEN Dom FleshAir GER Senior
KIEHL Benito RaceberryDownhillTeam GER Junior male
ROSENBAUM Sara GER Women
ZINOW Daniel GER Men
LEHMANN Maik Radioaktiv GER Men
HöLLERMANN Julius GER Junior male
WUTZ Andi Bikemaster Dom GER Senior
BRUNOLD Ferdinand ° BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team GER Elite Men
FAUST Robin GER Men
BÖRNER Sandra Fahrwerk Fahrnau GER Elite Women
ZAMALIEV TImur DISCO RUS Elite Men
ZAMALIEVA Victoria DISCO RUS Elite Women
WIRNSBERGER Rene URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
HENNIG Bernhard URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
KöSTER Kris AMR Downhillteam GER Men
MAI Dominik Maibike GER Elite Men
SIMON Felix GER Men
USBECK Frederik GER Junior male
SCHWÄRZLER Elias AUT Men
WAGNER Valentin Amr Racing GER Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GER Elite Men
PARUSEL Remo Zweirad Gigerenzer GER Men
HESSE Jaco Emanon Factory Racing Team GER Masters
SALOMO_N Stefan GER Senior
BURKHARDT Theo Die Querflieger GER Junior male
KUSSEROW Nico Die Querflieger GER Junior male
AUGSBURG Maximilian GER Junior male
SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
MACHIN Elliot brian rourkes cycles GBR Elite Men
VOERSTE Anton fjb-racing-team GER Junior male
GEORGES Laurent Red bikers BEL Masters
INGLEY Mitchell Brain Roukes Cycles GBR Elite Men
BEBA Marco Propain Factory Racing GER Masters
KARLIC Sascha None GER Masters
MÜLLER Florian SUI Elite Men
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Team Double Distribution GER Elite Men
GEWETZKI Linus DH-Race Factory GER Junior male
PAHLKE Christian Ironworkx Gravity Squad GER Junior male
HENNING Christopher GER Senior
BECK Stefan AirBeck GER Elite Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain GER Masters
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
THOMALLA Lukas GER Junior male
GROSSMANN Noah 2 CYCLE Bikeschule GER Elite Men
LYUBCHENKO Oxana DISCO RUS Elite Women
LECHNER Tobias Die Radgeber GER Elite Men
BOLZE Nils Bike Schmiede Biesenrode GER Junior male
BRUNACHE Gregory ocp FRA Elite Men
SONNTAG Markus GER Senior
FIEDLER Alexander alles ums rad GER Senior
PRIES Timo Team Double Distribution GER Elite Men
COLBACH Christian Soulrider E.V/ L.C.Tetange LUX Masters
FRIGOUT Lucas sodicycle mtb racing FRA Elite Men
WAGNER Lennard ° Giant junior Team Deutschland GER Elite Men
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 2Cycle GER Elite Men
BALBIERER Rick Team MG Sport GER Elite Men
MATHIEU Nicolas GT Bike / DC Team BEL Elite Men
BECKER Andreas ° Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
BÜSCH Jerremy PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
HINZ Jennifer Zweirad Teuchert GER Women
BÖHME Toni GER U17 male
BUCH Frederik 2-CYCLE Bikeschule GER U17 male
WILLIAM Homer ° RG Squadron GBR Elite Men
BRAUN Shirley GER Women
DEWINSKI Kevin Nicolai-Gates GER Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS