Ort Todtnau (GER)
Datum Jun 26, 2015 bis Jun 28, 2015
Anmeldung Apr 28, 2015 17:00 bis
Jun 24, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

3000 m

490 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire BIRKELAND Bjorn
Veranstalter Grammer Sportbetriebe
E-Mail info@bikepark-todtnau.de
Homepage www.bikepark-todtnau.de
Unterkunft

Bergwelt-Suedschwarzwald

0049 (0) 7671 969690

info@bergwelt-suedschwarzwald.de

www.bergwelt-suedschwarzwald.de

Bikepark_Todtnau
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 1 FISCHBACH Johannes RRP Ghost 1988 GERGER 03:32.790
10 56 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:36.685 00:03.895
100 61 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER 04:20.512 00:47.722
101 157 RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team 1990 GERGER 04:22.248 00:49.458
102 8 VAN GOUBERGEN Robin 1991 BELBEL 04:22.912 00:50.122
103 168 KEMPER Thilo 1988 GERGER 04:23.092 00:50.302
104 139 FAßBENDER Joshua LAST NATIONAL TEAM 1995 GERGER 04:23.235 00:50.445
105 161 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team 1996 GERGER 04:24.252 00:51.462
106 146 BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing 1995 GERGER 04:24.457 00:51.667
107 129 SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM 1987 GERGER 04:24.614 00:51.824
108 153 DREßLER Julian Ruhrpott Racing 45 1995 GERGER 04:35.251 01:02.461
109 142 DEFFKE Jacob MBC Bochum 1995 GERGER 04:38.242 01:05.452
11 14 SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Racing Team 1982 GERGER 03:37.405 00:04.615
110 35 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 04:41.094 01:08.304
111 95 SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER 04:41.325 01:08.535
112 128 LECHNER Tobias DieRadgeber Racing 1995 GERGER 04:45.581 01:12.791
113 125 FRANK Dominik BSC Tiefenbronn 1996 GERGER 04:55.681 01:22.891
114 97 SIMON Björn AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER 05:00.419 01:27.629
115 152 ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch 1989 GERGER 05:02.685 01:29.895
116 36 KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1992 GERGER 05:08.444 01:35.654
117 72 PFAFF Michael BS SASBACHWALDEN 1983 GERGER 13:30.338 09:57.548
12 15 BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine 1994 GERGER 03:37.931 00:05.141
13 7 KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing 1977 GERGER 03:39.041 00:06.251
14 17 HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns 1990 GERGER 03:39.409 00:06.619
15 18 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 03:39.511 00:06.721
16 292 LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR 03:41.016 00:08.226
17 21 LUDWIG Daniel Scott Germany 1993 GERGER 03:41.658 00:08.868
18 25 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:42.806 00:10.016
19 5 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 03:43.937 00:11.147
2 293 DICKERSON Bryn TEAM Racing DUDES 1991 NZLNZL 03:33.473 00:00.683
20 91 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 2Cycle 1992 GERGER 03:43.987 00:11.197
21 30 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt 1991 GERGER 03:44.677 00:11.887
22 32 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Eyewear, Tune, MRP, FiveTen 1993 GERGER 03:45.193 00:12.403
23 34 GROSSMAN Noah 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau 1985 GERGER 03:46.471 00:13.681
24 50 FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING 1994 GERGER 03:47.134 00:14.344
25 70 WALSER Nicolas Akira Tuning Racing 1991 SUISUI 03:47.534 00:14.744
26 33 KUDELLA Stefan AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM 1981 GERGER 03:47.783 00:14.993
27 16 VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / 1989 BELBEL 03:49.612 00:16.822
28 29 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PICTURES-RACING 1992 NEDNED 03:50.068 00:17.278
29 37 SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki 1987 GERGER 03:50.123 00:17.333
3 6 JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE 1991 GERGER 03:34.426 00:01.636
30 52 LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING 1994 GERGER 03:50.386 00:17.596
31 40 MÜLLER Christian Team Fahrrad Eberhardt 1981 GERGER 03:51.461 00:18.671
32 141 WIELAND Erich Low Down Division 1989 AUTAUT 03:51.683 00:18.893
33 44 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 03:51.853 00:19.063
34 43 MAI Dominik Maibike 1989 GERGER 03:51.963 00:19.173
35 60 SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team 1988 GERGER 03:52.210 00:19.420
36 31 BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V. 1994 GERGER 03:53.182 00:20.392
37 71 ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team 1995 GERGER 03:53.507 00:20.717
38 138 CRANE Dylan Knolly Knation 1995 USAUSA 03:55.210 00:22.420
39 42 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER 03:55.339 00:22.549
4 4 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1989 GERGER 03:34.461 00:01.671
40 55 HEIN Josua MJ-SPORT/HeikosRadschuppen 1987 GERGER 03:55.934 00:23.144
41 48 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER 03:56.001 00:23.211
42 121 BRUNNER Johann B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 03:58.445 00:25.655
43 155 HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb 1995 GERGER 03:58.466 00:25.676
44 159 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1995 GERGER 03:58.722 00:25.932
45 80 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 03:59.571 00:26.781
46 46 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER 04:00.162 00:27.372
47 49 DÜBER Thomas Radmarkt Schumacher 1992 GERGER 04:00.271 00:27.481
48 88 ENGELMANN Conny Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER 04:00.272 00:27.482
49 78 STÖHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach 1992 GERGER 04:00.499 00:27.709
5 19 FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing 1988 SUISUI 03:34.487 00:01.697
50 38 BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles 1990 GERGER 04:00.815 00:28.025
51 160 GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. 1992 ITAITA 04:00.954 00:28.164
52 81 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany 1991 GERGER 04:01.617 00:28.827
53 74 SAUER Julius 0 1993 GERGER 04:01.626 00:28.836
54 77 KÄGI Martin Power Bike DH Team 1986 SUISUI 04:01.824 00:29.034
55 124 LADINE Guillaume BlackMetaulShapers 1994 SUISUI 04:02.201 00:29.411
56 64 GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing 1988 GERGER 04:02.264 00:29.474
57 59 GEORGI Christian - 1992 GERGER 04:02.318 00:29.528
58 172 STEIERT Philipp 1995 GERGER 04:02.440 00:29.650
59 76 ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING 1995 GERGER 04:02.632 00:29.842
6 3 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 03:34.813 00:02.023
60 41 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 04:02.756 00:29.966
61 175 HOHL Fabian 1993 GERGER 04:02.880 00:30.090
62 65 SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing 1993 GERGER 04:03.389 00:30.599
63 47 STENGER Pascal Tobsensworld Racing Team 1991 GERGER 04:03.605 00:30.815
64 85 SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers 1987 SUISUI 04:03.812 00:31.022
65 82 LENNARTZ Steffen LaufradRacingTeam/GT Coalition 1990 GERGER 04:03.871 00:31.081
66 66 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN 04:03.891 00:31.101
67 94 BECK Stefan AirBeck 1984 GERGER 04:04.128 00:31.338
68 58 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 04:04.444 00:31.654
69 27 KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team 1993 GERGER 04:04.647 00:31.857
7 11 TEXTOR Christian Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine 1990 GERGER 03:35.169 00:02.379
70 53 SCHLIFSKE Gino Scott / BC / Flatout Suspension 1980 GERGER 04:04.674 00:31.884
71 28 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER 04:04.685 00:31.895
72 87 BALDINGER Leon Bike Zone Team 1996 SUISUI 04:04.768 00:31.978
73 169 BOLKENIUS Luca 1995 GERGER 04:05.505 00:32.715
74 57 DENNERLEIN Bastian Fenner 1992 GERGER 04:05.631 00:32.841
75 23 HEDMAN Tim Giant Sweden 1993 SWESWE 04:06.282 00:33.492
76 62 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER 04:06.401 00:33.611
77 63 FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team 1993 GERGER 04:07.367 00:34.577
78 140 ERSTLING David LosHackos 1987 GERGER 04:08.710 00:35.920
79 73 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad 1985 GERGER 04:08.740 00:35.950
8 20 BALBIERER Rick Team NRG 1988 GERGER 03:35.827 00:03.037
80 150 GALLERY Sebastian Ridingstyle 1991 GERGER 04:09.315 00:36.525
81 151 KOLB Thomas Ronny Racing 1993 GERGER 04:09.357 00:36.567
82 154 ZINK Miguel RV Rai-Breitenbach 1992 GERGER 04:09.383 00:36.593
83 133 WALTER Robin Freeride-Mountain 1991 GERGER 04:09.857 00:37.067
84 100 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 04:10.451 00:37.661
85 51 LINNEMANN Jonas Ronny Racing 1992 GERGER 04:10.831 00:38.041
86 123 HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team 1995 GERGER 04:11.825 00:39.035
87 68 EL BOUBSI Amin bike-components 1993 GERGER 04:12.487 00:39.697
88 75 LUIZ Domenic 1996 GERGER 04:13.505 00:40.715
89 145 DE SIMONE Max MTB Freiburg e.V. 1992 GERGER 04:14.431 00:41.641
9 2 CRUZ Bernardo 1991 BRABRA 03:36.383 00:03.593
90 156 OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team 1991 GERGER 04:14.445 00:41.655
91 174 ZEHNLE Dominik 1990 GERGER 04:15.183 00:42.393
92 162 SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team 1994 GERGER 04:15.684 00:42.894
93 163 OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 1995 GERGER 04:16.280 00:43.490
94 45 SCHINDLER Arie 1991 GERGER 04:16.531 00:43.741
95 166 SCHULER Elias Trail-on-Racing 1995 GERGER 04:16.893 00:44.103
96 158 KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 SUISUI 04:17.197 00:44.407
97 130 WACHT Marc Fastforward 1992 GERGER 04:17.461 00:44.671
98 167 BÖHM Sven Trail-on-Racing 1996 GERGER 04:19.141 00:46.351
99 131 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing 1988 GERGER 04:19.463 00:46.673
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins