Thale (GER)

#5 iXS German Downhill Cup
26 - 28 Sep 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
KLITSCHER Tom ChaosRacing GER Junior male
SANDHAGEN Chris GER Men
BRAUER Eva Katharina Mechanik Taucha Racing GER Elite Women
THÜRMER Marcel MTBCG Racing GER Men
KRENZ Adrian GER Men
STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing GER Senior
KURTH Sebastian DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
REICHE Paul GER Men
FUNKE Anja DH-Deister Stars Racing Team GER Women
PETERSEN Cedric GER Junior male
GROßE Sascha SB-KingSize Team GER Senior
BEINERT Erik SB-KingSize TEAM GER Senior
GüNTHER Lisa DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Women
GEWEHR Sascha Team Radsport Gewehr-Canyon Pu GER Senior
RICHTER Benedikt DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
PFEIL Alessandro Team Radsport Gewehr GER Men
DILLIG Vicky Team Radsport Gewehr GER Women
PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard ENVE Composites GER Men
GRANEL Benedict GER Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Continental Nicolai GER Masters
MANNCHEN Philipp Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. GER Men
BEYRODT Daniel GER Men
ABBOU Frédéric Bionicon FRA Masters
UNBEHAUN Kevin U-born Factory Racing GER Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GER Men
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GER Men
TERPE Julian GER Men
LINNEMANN Jonas A GER Men
BRAUN Maximilian GER Men
KOLB Thomas A GER Elite Men
KOHL Johannes laface Team GER Men
SILAH Jamina GER Women
KöRBER Luca MTBCG Racing GER Junior male
SENZ Sebastian SB-KingSize TEAM GER Senior
KRUSE Lisa GER Women
KRUSE Max ROSE GER Elite Men
KRÖLLER Niklas GER U17 male
MÜLLER Raiko HSB Heidenheim GER Masters
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
EBBIGHAUSEN Mario IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
EBBIGHAUSEN Arne IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
BOLZE Nils Bike Schmiede Biesenrode GER Junior male
BUNZEL Frank Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Men
BIEDERSTEDT Enrico MotopunX GER Senior
GIEBELER André Raderdoll Racing GER Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
BRISCHKE Daniel IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino DinoRacingTeam/Chemnitz GER Senior
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
WEICHE Angela Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Women
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
POIKE Rene TRASHMOUNTIAN L.e GER Senior
SACHSE Lucas Ego-Sport Racing GER Junior male
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge GER Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL GER Elite Men
FLÖRKE-STAATS Malte GER Men
KOCH Alexander GER Junior male
SEUS Michael ChioChipsRacing GER Junior male
JUNG Moritz Lukas ° cycleman.de GER Junior male
PAULITZ Torsten Soulrider e.V. / RideYourStyle GER Masters
RUDOLPH Marco GER Elite Men
WOLF Stephan GER Senior
DENNERLEIN Bastian GER Men
FRANK Eric Radsporthaus Balance GER Men
WOHLLEBEN Lukas GER Men
SCHNEIDER Felix Gravityshop GER Men
SCHLIFSKE Gino Flatout-Suspension/Nicolai GER Elite Men
HENN Patrick MXM-motorsports.de GER Men
BELTZ Silvio Freerideverein Wasungen GER Men
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 GER Men
PARUSEL Remo Zweirad Gigerenzer GER Men
HOLY Tom Team Radioakiv Rudolstadt GER Men
PETERKE Robin Wafuk ON tour GER Men
KLETT Gerhard RSG Olympiapark München GER Masters
PYROWICZ Jan bike area cologne,DIMB e.V. GER Elite Men
MIDDELHAUVE Max Armada Racing BRA Junior male
KRELLMANN Robin GER Men
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GER Junior male
SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team GER Men
HERTWIG Christian GER Men
METZNER Marius GER Junior male
BRODKORB Erik Brodi-Race_ GER Junior male
NELLES Jacob Bikeschmiede AHL GER Men
SCHMAL Florian GER Men
FINIS WEIFENBACH Stephan Tension Racing GER Men
HERZOG Johannes GER Men
JUNKER Eric IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
PAEGER Franz ° RSV Rederberch, Triptis Trail Rider GER Elite Men
OCIEPKA Kevin KSV Baunatal GER Men
KREY Marcus BS -Racing Team GER Men
PREUSS Maximilian Armada Racing GER Men
HASSLER Sten 14th Division GER Men
HEUSCHKEL Tobias ° LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Elite Men
GEISER Johannes BIKE AREA COLOGNE / DIMB e.V. GER Elite Men
WENZEL Tom keins GER Senior
KAMM Tobias GER Junior male
KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
PFEIFFER Sven BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
STEINBRECHER Simon BS- Racing Team GER Junior male
KUHNEN Jason BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Men
GRUBE Mario Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
HAWIGHORST Werner BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Senior
ALBRECHT Felix Dicks of Deister GER Men
SCHIFFER Markus Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
GERWIN Tina Team Radioaktiv Downhill Rudol GER Women
PLEGNIERE Paul Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Men
OTTE Tobias Dicks of Deister GER Men
SINITSYN Dmytro Downhill Berlin e.V. UKR Masters
MÜLLER-WELT Denny GER Men
SAUER Daniel Race and Style - Woinem GER Men
CUNAEUS Ronny BS Racing Team GER Senior
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM GER Elite Men
HüLSMANN Peter GER Junior male
MERGNER Felix Zweirad Gigerenzer GER Men
MäRKER Max GER Junior male
STÖBER Felix Bike Service Eisenach GER Men
JOLK Michael Rose Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
ANTON Mario NRG-Foes Factory Racing - Bike GER Junior male
AHRENDT Benjamin MX Kaufhalle Magdeburg GER Men
MIEHLE Christoph GER Men
BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal GER Men
HARTMANN Sebastian Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
BERKENKOPF Uwe GER Senior
LANGRZIK Fabian EMANON-BIKES GER Men
BERKENKOPF Jan MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
THIEME Leo HARDandSMART Racing Team GER Men
SATTLER Julian Soulrider e.V GER Men
STRAßMANN Lisa RSC Wahmbeck GER Women
GÜLDNER Stefan Guerilla-Racing GER Men
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GER U17 male
FISCHER Diddy Gravity Eichsfeld GER Senior
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GER Masters
ULMSCHNEIDER Till Youngguns GER U17 male
WERNECKE Marius GER Junior male
GEWETZKI Linus DH-Race Factory GER Junior male
STOLZ Till JT - Racing GER Junior male
FRITZKE Adrian GER Junior male
BORNTRAEGER Dirk Proton Racing Team GER Men
FRöHLICH James Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
SOHR Sebastian GER Senior
SOMMER Jano AMOK-Racing GER Men
STENGEL Benedikt Trek Radscheune Racing GER Junior male
RAABE Lukas GER Men
FAßBENDER Joshua GER Men
KUTTENKEULER Tom ToNis Racing GER Junior male
LUIZ Domenic ° IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GER Men
GRÜTZNER Carl Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Team GER Junior male
GALLÉE Leon HSB Heidenheim GER Men
ZAREMBA Norman GER Senior
HENRICH Jonas Tension Racing GER Junior male
MUCHA Jonas ° Next Racing Generation Foes GER Elite Men
LÜCKE Constantin IBC DIMB Racing Team GER Senior
HOLLMANN Joe - Henry Devilion Energy GER Men
STITZ Martin 2-rad Müller GER Men
SEITZ Lucca KL Bikes GER Men
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team GER Senior
SEYER Leopold dh-racefactory GER Junior male
KIESEWETTER Cindy DH Race Factory GER Women
OPEL Markus ohne GER Junior male
MEMLER Florian GER Junior male
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing GER Masters
BOLLMANN Markus GER Men
MACHO Lino GER Junior male
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing GER Masters
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GER Senior
VALTINK Tassilo Absolut Downhill GER Men
DREßLER Julian Guerilla-Racing-Crew GER Men
PFEIFER Steven GER Men
WIEDENBRüGGE Claus GER Men
PETERS Tom Harzcore GER Men
HELMSTEDT Sascha Harzcore / Touren Harz GER Men
WENZEL Jasmin Extra Love- Gravity Pilots GER Women
FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
BECK René GDR Beck GER Men
WEISS Felix Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
BECK Marcel MRT Beck GER Men
THöRNER Julian Full Suspension Brotherhood GER Men
KEPP Steffi LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Women
STERNEMANN Sebastian Team Gravity Passion GER Elite Men
HEILWAGEN Christian Bergrausch Racing/RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
RIEDEL Toni Paul TR Racing GER Men
SALAMANN Lucas Bike Service GER Men
TOBISCH Daniel GER Men
EBERT Stephan GER Men
SCHMIDT Paul GER Men
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GER Men
HESSE Jaco GER Masters
SCHEMMEL Rico Miezwurscht GER Men
BÖHM Sven trail-on racing GER Junior male
KLEINMANN Max GER Junior male
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
HENKE Moritz GER Senior
LICHA Andreas GER Senior
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER Elite Men
HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team GER Elite Men
KUHLGEMEYER Philipp GER Men
GUMIN Peer Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
SCHINDLER Arie GER Elite Men
EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Frien GER Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA DH Team GER Junior male
KNAPPICK Niklas Harzcore GER Junior male
MEYER Finn PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
SCHWAB Michael GER Elite Men
SCHAUB Lisa Multisport Team Wein GER Elite Women
GIEß Maximilian GER Men
BRUNDA Florian JL-Racing-Suspension GER Masters
MARSCHALL Christian Müller Metalle GER Men
VAN BAAL Marcel FH Daute Downhill Team GER Junior male
LÜDKE Stephan Team Pirate GER Masters
BREYER Erik Armada Racing GER Men
ROOB Heiko Team Minks-Bikeshop GER Senior
HAPPEKOTTE David IBC DIMB Racing Team GER Senior
SCHäFER Alexander GER Men
MELAMBIOTIS Lukas GER Junior male
STEPHAN Daniel GER Men
SCHULER Elias Trail- on Racing GER Men
HERMANN Marco CUBE GER Elite Men
ELLWART Uli ü50 dh senioren berlin GER Masters
SCHERER Gunnar Gravity Pilots e.V. GER U17 male
NEUMANN Thomas Ruhrpott Racing 45 GER Men
WOLTER Kevin Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
LüHRS Alexander Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
WOLTER Tobias Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
FEJFAR Lara Marie GER Women
DEFFKE Jacob GER Men
OP DE BEECK Roos Team Fietsshop Uitgeest BEL Women
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders GER Men
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GER Elite Women
MüHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders GER Men
SCHWAPPACH Niklas GER Junior male
GOLDMANN Marvin GER Men
CLEMENS Björn GER Senior
NEHAUXX Florian RotWeiss Hannover GER Senior
HASE Henrik GER Men
KNOBL Daniel Give It All GER Men
AßMUS Philipp GIVE IT ALL Racing GER Junior male
WOYDOWSKI Jan GIVE IT ALL Racing GER Men
RUG Andreas Give It All Racing GER Men
LETH Frederik DEN Elite Men
SEMELLA Franziska Absolut Downhill GER Women
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GER Junior male
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
SCHILTZ Marc Soulrider e.v. LUX Masters
JüNEMANN Cedric GER Junior male
STäRK Max Fleshair Downhill Racing GER Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PICTURES-RACING NED Elite Men
HEDERMANN Marcel GER Men
WESTPHAL Valentin GER Junior male
SITZMANN Lucas JML Racing Team / MTBCG GER Junior male
BRINKMANN Johannes North-short.ev GER Senior
GEIßLER Paul ° GER Elite Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
COLBACH Christian Soulrider e.V/ L.C.Tetange LUX Masters
GEORGI Christian -0 GER Elite Men
HUTH Susanne WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE GER Women
WESSENDORF Sven anoK GER Senior
ARNDT Daniel DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
FRÖHLICH Benno AMOK-Racing GER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Maximilian GER Junior male
PFAFF Michael MTB-Club Offenburg GER Elite Men
KRÜDELBACH René Froerider GER Senior
PAGELS Christian North Short GER Senior
JüTTNER Marlon GER Men
BEBA Marco Propain Factory Racing GER Masters
RÖDL Torsten BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Masters
DEINERT Nils Seven Hills Riders GER Men
JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE GER Elite Men
BUBENITSCHEK Lucas GER Junior male
JäGER Tobias Dh-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Junior male
CEGARRA Sam GER Junior male
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GER Elite Men
SCHITT Marco DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
WERRES Florian GER Junior male
HONIGMANN Jonas GER Junior male
LANG Benjamin GER Men
GESECUS Henrik GER Men
WERTH Tobias GER Senior
HASENSTEIN Sascha DH Akut Raceparts GER Men
ENGELMANN Conny GER Elite Men
PRILLWITZ Sebastian GER Men
BANDLOW Pierre OreMountainCowboys GER Senior
ALBRECHT Oliver DH-Akut GER Men
PöRS Sebastian Holzlandrider Racing Team GER Men
WENTLAND Magnus GER Junior male
HEBLICH Susanne GER Women
SCHERER Tom District7 GER Elite Men
STEINER Julian GER Elite Men
RIEPERT Felix 3R-Racing GER Junior male
DATHE Max RSV Rederberch Racing GER Junior male
BüRGER Nik Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC GER Junior male
SANDER Dominik RuhrpottRacing-Team45 GER Men
CORR Johannes Commencal Superrider Germany GER Elite Men
BERNDT Marius Fleshair GER Men
MüLLER Kevin Miezwurscht Factory Raccing GER Men
BARTLEWSKI Martin GER Senior
HALLMANNS Moritz ° Team Firebike-Drössiger GER Elite Men
SIATS Sven GER Elite Men
BAUMGäRTEL Danny GER Men
BAUCH Tobias GER Men
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GER U17 male
STEGMANN Gorden GER Senior
SCHROTH Mathias Chainwheel Cowboys GER Men
RUSCHINCIK Yanick Manfred Chainwheel Cowboys GER Men
BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing GER Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten GER Senior
ANDERS Jacqueline GER Women
KOSCHACK Martin GER Men
NEUMANN Marcel B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Fac GER Junior male
JANSEN Dick ° NED Elite Men
PIENING Jan NED Elite Men
MAAG Paul GER Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
SCHINKE Marcel Bike Service Eisenach GER Senior
PEDDE Leon 7 Hills Riders GER Junior male
KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team/ IBC GER Masters
HELLWEG Carl GER Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
CROMMENTUYN Robbert Rock my Trail NED Senior
PFARR Tristan GER Elite Men
HANIKEL Eduard Ortsclub Lüneburg des ADAC GER Masters
BURKHARDT Theo Die Querflieger GER Junior male
KUSSEROW Nico Die Querflieger GER Junior male
SIEBERT Pascal Bike Service Eisenach GER Junior male
HARTMANN Ann Christin Dudestuff Factory Team GER Elite Women
FREYER Dennis GER Men
SAUER Julius - GER Elite Men
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Men
BRöER Florian GER Senior
GöBEL Anna-Maria Soulrider e.V. GER Women
ZENTGRAF Knut RSV \"Adler\" Arnstadt GER Masters
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER U17 male
RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER U17 male
STENGER Pascal Pecker team GER Elite Men
WITTE Nils Bike Buddy GER Junior male
SMOLARCZYK Christian GER Men
ROBINIUS Marvin GER Junior male
DEIST Patrick Yo-Trail Racing GER Men
MÜLLER Marvin Yo-Trail Racing GER Men
SCHUMACHER Bernd 0 GER Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany GER Elite Men
SEIDEL Benjamin Yo-Trail Racing/SGKR GER Senior
WEHR Markus Gravity Eichsfeld GER Senior
PFEIL Max SC-Korb GER U17 male
SCHäFER Florian Yo-Trail Racing GER Men
PIETERSMA Jelmer Downhill Klupp / Bikepark Gron NED Masters
CZERNY Manuel Yo-Trail Raicing GER Men
DÖPPING Diana WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE GER Women
KASPER Meik www.radsport-kasper.de GER Senior
FREYER Nils Trailmeisen GER U17 male
DRANSMANN Luca GER Junior male
STUHLEMMER Judith BikeBauer GER Women
SCHMIEL Philipp Thrillspeed Downhill Racing GER Senior
ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers GER Men
ROTH Marco FrameBreakers GER Men
SCHMID Tim FrameBreakers GER Junior male
STOLL Jakob FrameBreakers GER Junior male
EBRAHIMI Koopal Thrillspeed GER Elite Men
LACKAS Julia GER Elite Women
KOLOSKA Hakon GER Junior male
KLEINE Joan GER Women
SEIFERT David Pfadlinig GER Masters
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
ENGELHOFER Kevin GER Men
HENNIG Jan Thrillspeed GER Senior
PETROWITZ Andy Mudfreaks GER Men
SLUKA Florian Limit bikes GER Men
BUSCH Devin Fahrrad-Eberhardt GER Junior male
CIERNIOCH Mike GER Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GER Elite Men
WIEDE Conny GER Women
GORIS Dave Giant Germany BEL Elite Men
SIMON Felix GER Men
FOGLER Sebastian GER Men
VON MARCHOLEWSKI Nils GER Masters
HINZ Jennifer Zweirad Teuchert GER Women
NOLL Yannick Churchtrail Rider GER Junior male
THIERFELDER Kai Baumkontakt e.V. GER Masters
KANIK Sebastian Just4Fun GER Elite Men
CASPARI Marcel Team Gravity Passion GER Senior
HEß Tobias GER Senior
WRIGHT Danny Team Gravity Passion GER Men
KARLIC Sascha None GER Masters
BERNSDORF Adrian Onemanshow GER Senior
MüLLER Benjamin Keine GER Men
SCHMITT Jim Lee Physic-Racing GER Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Robin BEL Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / BEL Elite Men
SCHUBERT Manuel Trailmeisen GER Elite Men
LOTZ Eric SV Germania Hungen GER Junior male
LOTZ Andreas GER Senior
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GER Elite Men
STEFFENS Burkhard Bodenhaftung Racing Team GER Masters
SCHMIDT Philipp GER Junior male
NEUMANN Lukas Team Heiner GER Men
BöLKE Matthias GER Men
URBAN Jana GER Women
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design GER Men
FAUST Robin Flowline Design Racing GER Men
POTHENICK Paul GER Men
SIEGMUND Steve GER Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
BARTH Yannic RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen GER Junior male
GATZ Judith GER Women
POLLOK Nils Absolut Downhill GER Men
BAHRS Maurice Absolut Downhill GER Senior
RENNER Stephan Absolut Downhill Gravity Racin GER Men
NEUMANN Stefan Dresden- Funriders GER Senior
KLAUER Maximilian BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GER Men
GRAU Marcel Limit-Bikes GER Elite Men
WEBER Simon ° MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
MEYER Franziska GER Elite Women
GRASSE Marcel GER Senior
PUSCHENDORF Nils Team Green DH Racing / RSV Red GER Elite Men
SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys GER Men
WICKE Sascha GER Men
RäHLE Philipp GER Senior
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - Solid bikes RSA Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GER Masters
DE BOER Uli G-ZUS CAN Senior
DEWINSKI Kevin Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GER Elite Men
GECK Carsten Amok Racing GER Masters
ALLETSEE Andreas GER Senior
HERZBERG Michael GER Men
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GER Elite Women
BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
NIEWEL Jens Nippelspanner GER Men
POOK Sven seven-hills-riders GER Junior male
HIMMELFARB Johannes RaceCore DH Team GER Senior
ALBRECHT Jörn GER Junior male
HEINE Felix GER Elite Men
HEINEMANN David Ride or Die GER Men
WAGNER Lennard ° Giant junior Team Deutschland GER Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Elisa Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Women
BECKERS Martin Soulrider e.V. / IBC Dimb GER Masters
JANSEN Matthias Commencal Superrider GER Elite Men
BÖHM Sara ° Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Women
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GER Elite Women
LUTHER Moritz GER Men
JESCHKE Annika GER Women
HOLZHEY Tony GER Masters
MÜLLER Christian Müllus Racing GER Elite Men
KLASEN Nils GER Junior male
FRANZ Tommy GER Men
CZARNOTTA Kay GER Masters
REIF Ian Tristan GER Junior male
GIESSLER Dominik GER Men
KOLLEK Martin G:ZUS GER Men
SAMMLER Chistoph GER Men
WANK Jennifer GER Women
RICHTER Matthias RSV-Garching GER Masters
VOERSTE Anton fjb-racing-team GER Junior male
VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob ° GER Elite Men
ECKSTEIN Stefan Team Zonenschein / Parthen Pow GER Masters
MATSCHEK Jonas DH Team RBmotorsports GER Junior male
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DEN Elite Men
STROM Robert Team Hutchinson JR GER Junior male
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
WALTHER Fabian Brandy-Blossom Racingteam GER Men
KREJZLLíKOVA Ludmila CYKLOBARTONICEK CZE Elite Women
HERRNBERGER Tilmann Neukölln 44 GER Elite Men
GERKEN Philipp Axtstielerei GER Elite Men
HAASE Sebastian GER Junior male
RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-O-Rado Racing Team (Bikep GER Elite Men
ISECKE Christoph TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Men
RIEGER Heiko GER Senior
SCHUSKA Max GER Junior male
FRITSCHE Johannes Racing_Company GER Junior male
MEINZINGER Luca Racing_Company GER Junior male
RENTZSCH Max GER Junior male
NEUBECKER Maximilian MX Point /Passt Werbung GER Elite Men
MATTHES Knut PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN GER Senior
DAU Johannes GER Junior male
TIMPE Daniel GER Junior male
MALLER Jamie GBR Elite Men
JENSEN Sebastian DEN Elite Men
STöHR Katrin TV Dorf-Erbach GER Women
JAHN Daniel Conti Nicolai Team GER Elite Men
WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com GER Senior
SCHäFFER Katharina GER Women
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls DH GER Elite Men
FISCHER Maximilian Team Green DH.Racing GER Elite Men
KLINGEBEIL Martin GER Men
STEIN Sandro TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Senior
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GER Elite Men
DüBNER Eric GER Junior male
BÖHME Toni GER U17 male
FESTER Niklas GER Junior male
WAGNER Johannes Jürgen Racing GER Men
KLIPPER Joerg GER Senior
GROSSMANN Noah 2-Cycle MTBSchule GER Elite Men
FREY Frieder 2 Cycle MTB-Schule GER U17 male
HAMMER Moritz ° RWV - Haselbach GER Elite Men
STöHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GER Elite Men
TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS GER Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS