Ort Spicak (CZE)
Datum Aug 14, 2015 bis Aug 16, 2015
Anmeldung Jun 16, 2015 17:00 bis
Aug 11, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

1750 m

320 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ORESCANIN Drazen
Veranstalter Bikepark Špicák
E-Mail vanis@spicak.cz
Homepage www.spicak.cz
Unterkunft

Ubytovani Zelezna Ruda

rezervace@spicak.cz

Spicak Logo
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 3 FISCHBACH Johannes RRP Ghost 1988 GERGER 03:08.952
10 211 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD 1991 GRE.jpgGRE 03:18.633 00:09.681
11 23 KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing 1977 GERGER 03:19.472 00:10.520
12 17 BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine 1994 GERGER 03:20.131 00:11.179
13 11 TEXTOR Christian Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine 1990 GERGER 03:20.247 00:11.295
14 12 VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT 1982 SLOSLO 03:20.273 00:11.321
15 26 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:20.422 00:11.470
16 30 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:21.099 00:12.147
17 24 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 03:21.103 00:12.151
18 37 HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns 1990 GERGER 03:21.527 00:12.575
19 36 NEUFFER Marius Alutech Trailforce 1995 GERGER 03:21.806 00:12.854
2 4 JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE 1991 GERGER 03:11.482 00:02.530
20 47 LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR 03:22.140 00:13.188
21 19 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 03:23.787 00:14.835
22 29 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:23.907 00:14.955
23 31 WIBMER Fabio Dolomite Bike Specialized Team 1995 AUTAUT 03:24.012 00:15.060
24 49 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI 03:24.267 00:15.315
25 32 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team 1994 CZECZE 03:24.338 00:15.386
26 20 FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing 1988 SUISUI 03:27.615 00:18.663
27 2 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 03:28.300 00:19.348
28 10 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company 1995 BELBEL 03:28.951 00:19.999
29 53 KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at 1992 AUTAUT 03:40.971 00:32.019
3 5 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 03:12.403 00:03.451
30 9 KLA?INSKI Nikola Croatian National Team 1991 CROCRO 03:53.540 00:44.588
4 1 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 03:15.472 00:06.520
5 27 CEPELAK Jan Bikestrike.com Team 1994 CZECZE 03:16.094 00:07.142
6 201 TRESNAK Petr BIKESTRIKE.COM 1992 CZECZE 03:16.683 00:07.731
7 43 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 03:17.508 00:08.556
8 35 SEEWALD Pablo RadsSportFrei 1993 ARGARG 03:17.530 00:08.578
9 7 POTGIETER Johann Radon suspension centre 1987 RSARSA 03:18.327 00:09.375
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins