Ort Schladming (AUT)
Datum Jun 19, 2015 bis Jun 21, 2015
Anmeldung Apr 21, 2015 17:00 bis
Jun 16, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2520 m

600 hm

Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgBERTOMEU Beatriz
Veranstalter Alpreif GmbH
E-Mail info@bikeparkplanai.at
Homepage www.bikeparkplanai.at
Unterkunft

Tourismusverband Schladming-Rohrmoos

christina@schladming.at

Sonstiges Booking Form Team & Expo Area
Schladmingen_Planai
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach GERGER Pro Masters
DENNERLEIN Bastian Fenner GERGER Elite Men
REICHMANN Matthias Solid National Racing GERGER Pro Masters
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GERGER Elite Women
BUENNEMANN Philipp GERGER Elite Men
DIEWALD Adolf GERGER Pro Masters
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
ILES Finn Lapierre Gravity Republic CANCAN Pro Youth U17 male
GRUBER Manuel RADON MAGURA FACTORY AUTAUT Elite Men
PEYER Lars RADON MAGURA FACTORY SUISUI Elite Men
ROSSÉ Julien Magmabike SUISUI Elite Men
SCHMITZ Thorsten XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing GERGER Elite Men
MAIWALD Baxter giant/yarra valey cycles race team AUSAUS Pro Youth U17 male
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GERGER Elite Men
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris KonaBenelux NEDNED Elite Men
WIBMER Fabio fabio. Wibmer@hotmail.de AUTAUT Elite Men
COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA Elite Men
MEZZETTA Stefano Gt-360 Degrees ITAITA Elite Men
BAGO Jordi SANTA CRUZ CG BRIGADE ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
INFANTE Rafaelo Drag Bicycles USAUSA Pro Junior U19 male
DREßLER Julian Ruhrpott Racing 45 GERGER Elite Men
SEIFERT David Trehtmühle/Pfadlinig GERGER Pro Masters
HÖHNE Maik Team262 GERGER Pro Masters
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
SCHULER Elias Trail-on-Racing GERGER Elite Men
OCIEPKA Kevin AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal GERGER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian - GERGER Elite Men
KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING SUISUI Elite Men
MAYER Manuel Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
KONSEK Alexander AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
DITTMANN Joel LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
HEIß Thomas LietzSportRacing AUTAUT Elite Men
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
CHANUDET Quentin FRAFRA Elite Men
KURZ Josef Team Freesmile.de GERGER Pro Masters
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
FAUST Robin Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel SDS Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
SCHMID Sandro Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
KAELIN Tim Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUISUI Elite Men
LACEY Suzanne Team Aston Hill/ Banshee Bikes GBRGBR Elite Women
HÖLLER Martin BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Elite Men
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
CAROLI Billy MagMaBike SUISUI Elite Men
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
NEWKIRK Bennett team PROJECT USAUSA Pro Junior U19 male
TANZMANN Philip BerglNei-Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KUNATER Georg Vertical-Racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
NEUFFER Marius Alutech Trailforce GERGER Elite Men
CAROLI Jérôme Magmabike SUISUI Elite Men
HOPP Mika Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
DÜBER Thomas Radmarkt Schumacher GERGER Elite Men
MCRITCHIE Calum McRitchie Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
BECKERS Sven Alutech Trail Force GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
BARTOVA Jana RRP Ghost CZECZE Elite Women
VUORI Oskar FINFIN Pro Youth U17 male
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
ARZBERGER Christian BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUTAUT Elite Men
STENCEL Rostislav Elitebikes One energy CZECZE Pro Masters
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GERGER Elite Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZECZE Elite Men
JOBST Marko Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul GERGER Pro Masters
KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
CEPELAK Jan Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE Elite Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
RIBARICH Moritz Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Masters
HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns GERGER Elite Men
MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KRÜGER Felix MRC Young Guns GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
ROHRMOSER Valentin Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
CHAPMAN Jack Haven/Devinci/O\\\\\\\'neal GBRGBR Elite Men
HEROLD Benjamin NRG-Next Racing Generation GERGER Pro Masters
BALBIERER Rick Team NRG Next Racing Generation GERGER Elite Men
FRANKE Maria Next Racing Generation GERGER Elite Women
SCHLÜßLER Tim Team NRG GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
NEUBAUER Julian TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
HAINDL Maximilian TREK AmperRad GERGER Elite Men
KVYCH Florian RC kreuzer AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
PASTERER Karin YT Industries AUTAUT Elite Women
NEUMEIER Patrick AUTAUT Elite Men
WECHSELBERGER Simone Sportsnut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Women
FAHRNER Nina YT Industries AUTAUT Elite Women
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 2Cycle GERGER Elite Men
OSTERMANN Philipp Redneck Riders / SU bikestore.cc Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BERGER Matthias GRV-Windischgarsten AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
NAGELE Florian NAGELE bike sports AUTAUT Pro Masters
LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
STROHMAYER Stefan Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber / Banana Crew AUTAUT Elite Men
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
BALDINGER Leon Bike Zone Team SUISUI Elite Men
GEIßLER Paul GERGER Elite Men
JAROSCH Philipp RSG Olympiapark München GERGER Pro Masters
GAMBA Riccardo 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
KUCIEL Leonard ABC - Arek Bike Camp POLPOL Elite Men
MÜLLER Jérôme Bechtel Cycle SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
MÜLLER Ismaël Magic Downhill-Transition SUISUI Elite Men
LETEY Alessandro ASD bike club Sestriere ITAITA Elite Men
WILHELM Florian Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
PODBRECNIK Philipp Bikeclub Giant Stattegg AUTAUT Pro Masters
GROß Andreas Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GERGER Pro Masters
SCHWENDINGER Hannes Union Verticalracing Kärnten GERGER Elite Men
PERIN Arkadiusz ABC - Arek Bike Camp POLPOL Elite Men
TINKHAUSER Philipp Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
STANO Lubos Elitebikes One Energy Racing T SVKSVK Elite Men
FOLVARCNÝ Petr Elitebikes One Energy Racing T CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
PIRKER Sebastian vertical racing AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
PERSE Jan Energijateam.com SLOSLO Elite Men
HABJAN Matic Energijateam.com SLOSLO Elite Men
SCHLIFSKE Gino Scott / BC / Flatout Suspension GERGER Elite Men
GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
MAGGI Alessandro ASD RxM Racing Team ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
BRUNNER Johann B2BA-Team GERGER Elite Men
DAXBACHER Michael Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
GLENORY Martin TeamAstonHill GBRGBR Elite Men
YANICHEV Danil BAZUKA TEAM RUSRUS Elite Men
STEINER Markus Redneck Riders AUTAUT Elite Men
DREES Lucy Team Aston Hill/ Banshee Bikes GBRGBR Elite Women
FINK Géraldine Biroma Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
CORREVON Nils SUISUI Elite Men
FUNDER Peter Union Verticalracing Villach AUTAUT Elite Men
ARTHUR Laurie Morvelo, Mulebar, Solid Bikes, Stepup Cycles GBRGBR Elite Men
NADALIN Riccardo ASD TECNOBIKE K2 ITAITA Elite Men
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRAFRA Elite Men
KÄGI Martin POWER BIKE SUISUI Elite Men
DE SIMONE Max MTB Freiburg e.V. GERGER Elite Men
FEYSER Jan Ronny-Racing GERGER Elite Men
SHOTTEL Robert Whisper Bikes Race Team GBRGBR Elite Men
SCHINDLER Arie GERGER Elite Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
DI PASQUALE CHARLY Intense France FRAFRA Elite Men
LADURNER Lukas Bikepool.it ITAITA Elite Men
WRIGHT Keegan giant nz NZLNZL Elite Men
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Ciclopia AUTAUT Elite Women
SIBBICK Daniel Sussed Out Suspension/Mondraker GBRGBR Elite Men
BLACK Gavin GBRGBR Elite Men
LONCAR Tomislav Klub koturasa Jastrebarsko CROCRO Pro Masters
BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRAFRA Elite Men
FERREIRA MARTINS Ezequiel Avelino PORPOR Elite Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Masters
BLACKWELL Zac Specialized Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
RYAN Fergus Ride.io GBRGBR Elite Men
KOLB Thomas Ronny Racing GERGER Elite Men
KAGAROV Saken ProSport/Giant/Dainese KAZKAZ Elite Men
GEMENTI Manuel Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
SAUER Julius -0 GERGER Elite Men
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany GERGER Elite Men
CAIS Erik Gienger Carabik Bike team CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
FRANCESCONI Daniel bikepool.it ITAITA Elite Men
PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB V AUTAUT Elite Men
TRUONG Lorraine BMC Factory Trailcrew SUISUI Elite Women
RING Matthias morethanbike AUTAUT Elite Men
CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports SLOSLO Elite Men
LONGTHORN Simon Anhrax Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
GRASBERGER Johannes Lietz Sport AUTAUT Elite Men
FINIS WEIFENBACH Stephan Mile Multisport / KSV Baunatal GERGER Elite Men
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
PHILIPP Lion Team Green DH Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NEDNED Elite Men
VARLEY Aiden GIANT/ YARRA VALLEY CYCLES AUSAUS Elite Men
CARTIGNY Tom Drift Riding GBRGBR Elite Men
BRIEM Fritz GERGER Elite Men
LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
MACDONALD Brook Trek World Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
BOLKENIUS Luca GERGER Elite Men
BRANNIGAN George Trek World Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
WILLIAMSON Greg Trek World Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
GREENLAND Laurie Trek World Racing GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
KRONEDER Johannes urc langenlois AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
RECH Sebastian Team Mile Multisport AUTAUT Elite Men
ABBOU Frédéric Radon , Race and Style Woinem FRAFRA Pro Masters
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
BÖHM Sven trail-on racing GERGER Elite Men
MUCHA Jonas RSV Elxleben e.V. GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
WIRNSBERGER Rene SU Bikestore.cc Team AUTAUT Pro Masters
MAIER Bernhard Wagner DH-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
AUGUST Dirk ROYAL BAVARIAN WOODPACKER / RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Pro Masters
INNERHOFER Thomas Bike-Club Neumarkt Dh ITAITA Elite Men
MICHAELER Rene Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Pro Junior U19 male
SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Men
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing/ Nukeproof GERGER Elite Men
NEUMANN Nils GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MCRITCHIE Ruairidh McRitchie GBRGBR Elite Men
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
LEIKAUF Robert Redneck Riders AUTAUT Elite Men
BUCHANAN Lewis Banshee Bikes Factory Team GBRGBR Elite Men
PETTER Dominic Scott Bike-Run Downhill Team AUTAUT Elite Men
JANSINK Bastiaan scott bike-run downhill team NEDNED Pro Masters
STEINER Julian GERGER Elite Men
MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
TOMAS Skarek Maloch Racing Team CZECZE Pro Youth U17 male
GALONSKA Fabian dx-racing GERGER Elite Men
ROMMERSKIRCHEN Dominique GERGER Pro Masters
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITAITA Pro Masters
GRUBER Benjamin Redneck Riders MTB-Verein AUTAUT Elite Men
ERNST Lukas Redneck Riders MTB-Verein AUTAUT Elite Men
CUNEK David VALMEZBIKE RACING CZECZE Elite Men
KLANICA Tomas VALMEZBIKE RACING CZECZE Pro Masters
SPLÍCHAL Lukás Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZECZE Elite Men
NAVRATIL Tomas GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAN CZECZE Pro Junior U19 male
PUKHIR Nikolay Lapierre Russia RUSRUS Elite Men
CZERMAK Wojciech Born2Bike POLPOL Elite Men
PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord AUTAUT Elite Men
MALTMAN James AUSAUS Elite Men
EICHINGER Christoph ROYAL Bavarian Woodpacker / Balkanche GERGER Pro Masters
PEER Jakob SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
WIELAND Erich Low Down Division AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHNEIDER Stephan FOOL ARMY AUTAUT Elite Men
BIGG Jeremy University of Bath Cycling Club GBRGBR Elite Men
WIDMANN Veronika Bike Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Women
VÖGELE André Low Down Division AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck Riders Mountainbike Verein AUTAUT Elite Men
ANTESBERGER Marco ROSE FACTORY RACING TEAM GERGER Pro Masters
VLADIMIR Pulaevsky Trial-Sport RUSRUS Elite Men
GRUBER David Redneck Riders AUTAUT Elite Men
PERSTERER Andreas SportsNut DH Team AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
VÖGELE Daniel AUTAUT Elite Men
FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anzere SUISUI Elite Men
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
MILANI Mario Ancillotti Doganaccia ITAITA Elite Men
LOCATELLI Francesco scout nukeproof ITAITA Elite Men
GUTTMANN David ESR Downhill Team AUTAUT Elite Men
CAIRE Pietro Argentina Bike ITAITA Elite Men
CAIRE Carlo ARGENTINA BIKE ITAITA Elite Men
VERNASSA Gianluca Argentina Bike ITAITA Elite Men
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Elite Men
PASSERI Stephan South Side Mountainbiking NEDNED Pro Masters
MONZONI Federico Smile Bike ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
MANAZZALE Mirko airoh axo santacruz ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
BIANCIOTTO Andrea KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
REVELLI Loris argentina bike ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
MASIERO Giacomo 3 stars ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GERGER Elite Men
MAIER Gabriel anthrax racing SUISUI Pro Masters
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
GEBBIE Joel GBRGBR Elite Men
WHYTE Megan Creation Cycles GBRGBR Elite Women
FRANSOLET Maxime The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BELBEL Pro Junior U19 male
PETELÍK Marek Bikestrike.com Team CZECZE Elite Men
HORSMAN Riley AUSAUS Pro Youth U17 male
STÖHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GERGER Elite Men
VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side Kona DH Team NEDNED Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
LANTSCHNER Nico SportOkay.com RACING ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
RUTZ Lea IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Women
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI Elite Men
SORRENTINO Lorenzo ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
GAMENARA Andrea Ancillotti Doganaccia ITAITA Elite Men
ROSSI Ronni Vigili del fuoco Genova ITAITA Pro Masters
FAGGIOLI Enrico Ancillotti Doganaccia ITAITA Pro Youth U17 male
LADINE Guillaume BlackMetaulShapers SUISUI Elite Men
ULRICH Fabian Junior mondraker Team Schladming AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
LONCSEK Michael NAGELE bike sports AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GERGER Elite Women
MONTANIER Ari Speed Racing SUISUI Pro Junior U19 male
LUKASIK Slawomir NSbikes FroPro POLPOL Elite Men
BICHLER Hannes Junior mondraker Team Schladming AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
SANDBERG Jonathan SWESWE Pro Junior U19 male
ANDERSSON Michael SWESWE Elite Men
TAVERNINI Matthias bikepool.it ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GERGER Pro Masters
DORRITT Andrew junior mondraker team schladming GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
BARANEK Rastislav Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
HARRICH Maxi ESR Downhill Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FARINA Eleonora MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Women
SCHWEIGERT Marco Vertical Ride Raceteam/Soulrider e.V GERGER Pro Masters
GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. ITAITA Elite Men
OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 GERGER Elite Men
STERNEMANN Sebastian GERGER Elite Men
SCHUSTER Max AUTAUT Pro Masters
KHAIBULLIN Denis TransitionKZ KAZKAZ Elite Men
FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT Elite Men
MC CUBBING Frazer Steve Peat Syndicate GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
WILSON Jack GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
CHAPUIS Maxime Cyclone DH team SUISUI Elite Men
JONES Chris LUXLUX Elite Men
MARIN Pol GIANT FOX ESP.jpgESP Pro Youth U17 male
SALAZAR Mariana Commencal ESAESA Elite Women
NOREK Justyn koraxlapierredirty ITAITA Elite Men
FISCHER Gerald Bike Infektion AUTAUT Pro Masters
JONSSON Hampus SWESWE Elite Men
LENNARTZ Steffen LaufradRacingTeam/GT Coalition GERGER Elite Men
BULL Samuel Sports Nut DH Team RSARSA Elite Men
GERLACH Philipp RSK Eupen BELBEL Elite Men
PFEIL Max Solid National Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany GERGER Elite Men
KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUTAUT Elite Men
PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
MEDICI Simone Pedroni Cycles Racing Team ITAITA Elite Men
PINCA Stefano Alessi Racing Team ITAITA Elite Men
PAULOVIC Matús BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
VALLOTTO Andrea 3Stars ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
ALBERTI Abramo 3stars ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
HEDMAN Tim Giant Sweden SWESWE Elite Men
RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
ZBIKOWSKI Jakub ABC- ArekBikeCamp POLPOL Pro Youth U17 male
LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team CZECZE Elite Men
MONTAGNI Mirco Mangusta bike team ITAITA Elite Men
TONDIN Dennis MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
VON BALLMOOS David Racing Team Wild SUISUI Elite Men
RADDATZ Jan Ihno GERGER Elite Men
GUTTMANN Paul ESR Downhill Team AUTAUT Elite Men
RABEDER Elke Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Elite Women
WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
SCHEDLBAUER Nico Bayeride GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GRILL Christoph Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
HEBERT Ambroise ryde racing FRAFRA Elite Men
ARBELLAY Vincent CYCLONE DH Team SUISUI Pro Youth U17 male
SCHWARZ Christoph RC-TRI-RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT Elite Men
WIDMANN Georg A.B.C. Bikeclub Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Men
LETH Frederik Bikester.com DENDEN Elite Men
STREMPFL Philipp RC Andasbiken AUTAUT Elite Men
BENE Ondrej BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
HALL Roderick NZLNZL Elite Men
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
BURGESS Gareth Norco Racing Development NZ NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Jump DH Team ITAITA Pro Youth U17 female
TANNER Julia A.B.C. Bikeclub Neumarkt ITAITA Elite Women
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GERGER Elite Men
CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/Specialized SLOSLO Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian No Line SUISUI Elite Men
PALAZZARI Davide le marmotte loreto ITAITA Elite Men
SIMON Nicolas NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BELBEL Elite Men
SWINBANK Brad Steve Peat Syndicate GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
WIEDE Conny GERGER Elite Women
FRANCARDO Tommaso Pedroni cycles racing team ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
SKULTÉTY Marian Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
LANGER Moritz Stuttgarter Härte GERGER Elite Men
RÜBESAM Sandra Rose Factory Racing GERGER Elite Women
DE LILLO Andrea Mangusta Bike Team ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
BILANDZIC Marin RC Downriders Linz CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
HUBER Thomas Heidenheimer Sportbund GERGER Pro Masters
DI Riccardo TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF ITAITA Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity GERGER Elite Men
POZZALLO Angelo Cranks n\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\' Chains ITAITA Pro Junior U19 male
FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUISUI Elite Men
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
OTONICAR Nal UNIOR TOOLS TEAM SLOSLO Pro Junior U19 male
CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh UNIOR TOOLS TEAM GBRGBR Elite Men
JAVORNÍK Ján BIKESTRIKE.COM TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Magazine GERGER Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Men
GREENLAND Ben GBRGBR Pro Masters
EICHHORN Obi GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
TENNANT Finn Mountain Trax GBRGBR Elite Men
POPP Maximilian Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT Elite Men
JAMMERNEGG Walter BC Stoahupfa / Pivot Cycles AUTAUT Pro Masters
REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER Elite Men
MARIN Alex GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM ESP.jpgESP Pro Junior U19 male
HORVAT Spela UNI Team SLOSLO Elite Women
LAWTON Matt NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
FITZGERALD Henry Steve Peat Syndicate CANCAN Pro Junior U19 male
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BELBEL Elite Men
WILLIAMS Nils SPS GBRGBR Pro Junior U19 male
ZIBASA Paula M9 Racing LAT Pro Youth U17 female
DAVIES Jarrah AUSAUS Elite Men
PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUTAUT Elite Men
GAHR Lukas RC WSV Schladming AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
SIMONLEHNER Alexander RC WSV Schladming AUTAUT Pro Youth U17 male
MASTERS Edward Bergamont Hayes World Team NZLNZL Elite Men
BROWN CASEY Bergamont Hayes World Team CANCAN Elite Women
CHAPMAN Rupert Bergamont Hayes World Team NZLNZL Elite Men
WILSON Reece UNIOR TOOLS TEAM GBRGBR Elite Men
EVANS Craig Hope Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
BRAYTON Adam Hope Factory Racing GBRGBR Elite Men
RIHA Jakub CZECZE Elite Men
WARSHAWKSY Max Bergamont Hayes Components Factory Team AUSAUS Pro Junior U19 male
UCEN Lukas CTM Racing Team SVKSVK Elite Men
PRIOR Mat DayZero.bike NZLNZL Elite Men
BECK Stefan AirBeck GERGER Elite Men
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITAITA Elite Men
POTGIETER Johann GT/Seattlecoffeeco South Afric RSARSA Elite Men
VERBEECK Vaea CANCAN Elite Women
REHWALD Jochen RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Pro Masters
LISCHKA David RCG Weissenburg GERGER Pro Masters
JACKSON Liam Action Downunder NZLNZL Pro Junior U19 male
SIMUNAC Luka AAA concept team CROCRO Pro Junior U19 male
TESSARI Santo AAA concept team CROCRO Elite Men
SLIWA Michal MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS POLPOL Pro Masters
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPORTPASION INTENSE ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
SUDING Lorenzo Exceptio Sport Commencal ITAITA Elite Men
WUNDERLIN Alba Stützrädli SUISUI Elite Women
IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER Elite Men
DICKERSON Bryn TEAM Racing DUDES NZLNZL Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan Solid Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA Elite Men
WIMMER Philipp Blackthorn GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
MARCELLINI Alia Lancio Bike Team asd ITAITA Elite Women
HALLMANNS Moritz GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
VICKERS Michael Steve Peat Syndicate GBRGBR Elite Men
HANSSON Marcus Exceptio Sport Commencal SWESWE Elite Men
RIESCO Forrest Banshee. RaceFace, NSB, Kali, Spank,Maxxis, Manitou CANCAN Elite Men
ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch GERGER Elite Men
MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro Youth U17 male
LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
HOMMEL Sascha Pro Bike Team Schöneck GERGER Elite Men
GRUNZE Michael Pro Bike Team Schöneck GERGER Pro Masters
SEAGRAVE Tahnée FMD Racing GBRGBR Elite Women
SEAGRAVE Kaos FMD Racing GBRGBR Pro Youth U17 male
BAGGE Daniel SWESWE Pro Junior U19 male
HANNAH Tracey Polygon UR AUSAUS Elite Women
HANNAH Mick Polygon UR AUSAUS Elite Men
MORTON Remy Polygon UR AUSAUS Pro Junior U19 male
NEETHLING Andrew Polygon UR RSARSA Elite Men
INGHAM Conor Ease Bikes / G14 Distribution GBRGBR Elite Men
RAGOT Emmeline MS MONDRAKER TEAM FRAFRA Elite Women
GRAHAM Innes MS MONDRAKER TEAM GBRGBR Elite Men
DIRLINGER Andreas RC WSV Schladming AUTAUT Pro Junior U19 male
GRANDY Silas Govinda NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
IOANNOU Ioannis po tripolis GRE.jpgGRE Elite Men
JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE GERGER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
BJÖRKMAN Josefine SWESWE Elite Women
TEXTOR Christian Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine GERGER Elite Men
MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine NZLNZL Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine GERGER Elite Men
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Women
TRUMMER David RRP Ghost AUTAUT Elite Men
GAUVIN Remi CANCAN Elite Men
MILLER Miranda CANCAN Elite Women
VERGIER Loris Lapierre Gravity Republic FRAFRA Elite Men
BRUNI Loic LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC FRAFRA Elite Men
STOUT Jon GBRGBR Elite Men
HART Danny MS Mondraker GBRGBR Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXSRose_2015iXS_black