Schladming (AUT)

#2 iXS European Downhill Cup
20 - 22 Jun 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports SLO Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUI Elite Men
SHERIDAN Dan ChainReactionCycles/Nukeproof Ireland IRL Elite Men
BOE Reon NZL Elite Men
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DEN Elite Men
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge GER Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris ° South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
WEBER Myles ° team PROJECT SUI Elite Men
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
OBERBICHLER Stefan Bikebox Racing AUT Elite Men
EGENBERGER Stefan Velo Radsport Günzburg GER Elite Men
REICHMANN Matthias Reichmann R&D-Team GER Masters
HEILWAGEN Christian Bergrausch Racing/RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITA Elite Men
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GER Elite Women
SCHNEIDER Stephan FOOL Throttle AUT Elite Men
KLOS Katharina Bikedevilz Racing Team GER Elite Women
KLEINERT Patrick GER Elite Men
WIESCHOLLEK Rafaella Roxybike Trailbanger Racing Te GER Elite Women
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUI Elite Men
NAGELE Florian NAGELE bike sports AUT Elite Men
FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
TANZMANN Philip ° BerglNei-Racing GER Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Wagner DH-Racing AUT Elite Men
ROMMERSKIRCHEN Dominique GER Masters
BEEGE Nicole LITEVILLE-SYNTACE GER Elite Women
JOLK Michael Rose GER Elite Men
SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
BALDINGER Leon ° Bike Zone Team SUI Elite Men
GRUBER Manuel Radon Factory DH AUT Elite Men
NEWKIRK Bennett team PROJECT USA U17 male
MALTROVSKY Raffael ASVÖ iron racing AUT Elite Men
STROHMAYER Stefan Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber AUT Elite Men
RAGOT Emmeline LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC FRA Elite Women
JAMMERNEGG Walter RC Alpine Commencal Austria AUT Masters
SCHWEIGERT Marco Vertical Ride Raceteam GER Masters
GRUBER Benjamin Redneck Riders MTB-Verein AUT Elite Men
VON MARCHOLEWSKI Nils GER Masters
ENGELMANN Conny GER Elite Men
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
SVETNIK ° Manuel Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUT Elite Men
KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUT Elite Men
BLENKINSOP Samuel LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC NZL Elite Men
WEBER Thomas team PROJECT SUI Masters
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 2Cycle GER Elite Men
BRUNI Loic LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC FRA Elite Men
GEISER Johannes BIKE AREA COLOGNE GER Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nuts Moorewood AUT Elite Men
PYROWICZ Jan bike area cologne,DIMB e.V. GER Elite Men
MAYER Manuel URC Bikestore.cc AUT Elite Men
DORN Oliver Pro Cycle Team AUT Elite Men
CARPENTER Manon Madison Saracen GBR Elite Women
BAUMUNG Moritz Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport e. v. GER Masters
JUNKER Christian TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt GER Masters
OSTERMANN Philipp Redneck Riders / URC bikestore AUT Elite Men
DALE Sam Team Madison Saracen GBR Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D-Team GER Elite Men
BLUMöR Florian RFC Hainstadt GER Elite Men
DOBLER Daniel Team 2 Rad Wäger AUT Masters
SIMMONDS Matthew MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM GBR Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf, bockshop.com GER Elite Men
SCHARF Dennis GER Elite Men
SCHMARANZER Martin mauna loa dh AUT Elite Men
MAKOV Nikita RUS Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLO Elite Men
KÖLBL Nico GER Elite Men
GROB Maximilian Solid Bikes Germany GER Elite Men
ZHIRNOVA Alexandra Specialized Russia GER Elite Women
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLO Elite Men
OTONICAR Nal ° Unior Tools Team SLO Elite Men
RABEDER Elke Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUT Elite Women
PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB Verein AUT Elite Men
COLE Cameron Riding addiction NZL Elite Men
AUGUSTIN Klaus GER Elite Men
SKUMBINA Anna FORMAT RUS Elite Women
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GER Masters
NEUBAUER Julian ° LAST AUSTRIA / TEAM IRON RACI AUT Elite Men
SHUNYAEVA Tatiana RUS Elite Women
KURZ Alexander Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
SEMENOV Daniil FORMAT RUS Elite Men
WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUT Elite Men
RUFFIN Thibaut Commençal / Riding Addiction FRA Elite Men
RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL RIDING ADDICTION FRA Elite Men
ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team GER Elite Men
HAFNER Matthias Bikepark Albstadt GER Elite Men
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan GSTAAD-SCOTT GBR Elite Men
THOME Patrick GSTAAD-SCOTT FRA Elite Men
REBMANN Janik Bikepark Albstadt GER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian GER Elite Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella GER Elite Women
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
SIEGENTHALER Emilie GSTAAD-SCOTT SUI Elite Women
WIELAND Erich Giant Offroad-Team Austria AUT Elite Men
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel GSTAAD-SCOTT SUI Elite Men
FREYER Nils Trailmeisen GER U17 male
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
HEDMAN Tim Giant Sweden SWE Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity GER Elite Men
GINDLHUMER Marco TREK Bikebox Racing AUT Masters
SCHARFETTER Benjamin Fool Throttle AUT Elite Men
RECH Sebastian Team Mile Multisport - SOLID R AUT Elite Men
HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team GER Elite Men
NEUMEIER Patrick Slidebird Sports AUT Elite Men
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER U17 male
VÖGELE André Giant Offroad-Team Austria AUT Elite Men
GRILL Christoph Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUT Masters
PASTERER Karin YT Industries AUT Elite Women
PFAFF Michael - GER Elite Men
RIHA Jakub Jakub Riha Suport Team CZE Elite Men
KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing SUI Elite Men
ERNST Lukas Redneck Riders MTB-Verein AUT Elite Men
MONZONI Federico Smile Bike-ITALY ITA U17 male
LÄNSIÖ Riku LRT FIN Elite Men
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GER Elite Men
SCHEDLBAUER Nico ° Bayeride GER Elite Men
WILHELM Florian Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra AUT Elite Men
MANAZZALE Mirko airoh axo santacruz - ITALY ITA U17 male
BIANCIOTTO Andrea ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB -ITALY ITA U17 male
KLEE Felix Cheapster-Verbier Bikepark SUI Elite Men
PAPE Max AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim Double Distribution GER Elite Women
ZAMALIEV TImur DISCO RUS Elite Men
REVELLI Loris ° argentina bike - ITALY ITA Elite Men
JUNKER Erik IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
QUITTSCHALLE Ronny Bayeride GER Elite Men
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GER Elite Women
ZAMALIEVA Victoria DISCO RUS Elite Women
OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 GER Elite Men
ULRICH Fabian ° RC WSV Schladming AUT Elite Men
ANTESBERGER Marco TSV Kösching GER Masters
BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRA Elite Men
MIHALKOVITS Lukas Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Racing AUT Elite Men
CORREVON Nils SUI Elite Men
HEIN Josua MJ-SPORT/HeikosRadschuppen/Maxxis GER Elite Men
CARTER Galen * Transition Racing USA Elite Men
SCHUBERT Manuel Bike Sports Racing GER Elite Men
PANZER Christian URC.Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
WEISS Timo GER Elite Men
PFEIFFER Bryan ° Sodicycle MTB Team FRA Elite Men
STEINSBERGER Jens AMOK-Racing GER Elite Men
MUTLITZ Christoph N6P Antidote GER Elite Men
BÜSCH Jerremy PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
TAPLIK Ole Gravity Pilots e.V. GER Elite Men
BARTOVA Jana Bikeplac racing team CZE Elite Women
KRUG Joachim Team 24 FK.K GER Elite Men
STENCEL Rostislav Bikeplac racing team CZE Masters
GSPAN Dominik ewz mountainbiketeam loop SUI Elite Men
SAUER Julius - GER Elite Men
PODBRECNIK Philipp Bikestore Graz Nord/ Giant Stattegg AUT Elite Men
SCHUMACHER Bernd GER Elite Men
EBNER Marco Team 24 FKK GER Elite Men
GRUBER David Redneck Riders - sportgruber.a AUT Elite Men
BOLKENIUS Luca GER Elite Men
EICHINGER Christoph ROYAL Bavarian Woodpackee / Ba GER Masters
FISCHER Gerald Bike Infektion AUT Masters
CHANUDET Quentin MC RACING FRA Elite Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
SALAZAR Mariana MC RACING ESA Elite Women
JAROSCH Philipp RSG Olympiapark München GER Masters
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NED Elite Men
THIERFELDER Kai Baumkontakt e.V. GER Masters
HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GER Elite Men
HEINE Felix Association: RSG Olympiapark GER Elite Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom South Side Kona Downhill team NED Elite Men
PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord AUT Elite Men
WALDER Martin Vertical Racing Millstatt AUT Elite Men
VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side Kona DH Team NED Elite Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Continental Nicolai GER Masters
PASSERI Stephan South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Masters
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KELLER Roger ° Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KAELIN Tim Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KRUSE Max ROSE Gravity Team GER Elite Men
MANUEL Marty Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KAINER Dani Redneck Riders AUT Elite Men
HARRICH Maxi ° ESR Downhill Team AUT Elite Men
REISENHOFER Mathias SCOTT Bike and Run DH Team AUT Elite Men
GERLACH Philipp Team 2 Race BEL Elite Men
LEIKAUF Robert Redneck Riders AUT Elite Men
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GER Elite Men
FRöHLICH James Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
JANSINK Bastiaan scott bike&run downhill team NED Masters
TURIN Alan Cyclone DH Team SUI Elite Men
PEER Jakob ° SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUT Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITA Masters
BUSCHOR Fabian No Line SUI Elite Men
LIEBERHERR Janick Ixs Gravity Union SUI Elite Men
AUGUST Dirk ROYAL BAVARIAN WOODPACKER GER Masters
FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anz?re SUI Elite Men
WEGLEITER Ing. Armin SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUT Masters
FRANKE Niklas Gravity Pilots e.V. GER Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GER Elite Men
KAGAROV Saken ProSport-Athletex.kz KAZ Elite Men
BILANDZIC Ivona RC Downriders Linz CRO U17 female
CAPPELLARI Carina Suspension Center SUI Elite Women
BILANDZIC Marin ° RC Downriders Linz CRO Elite Men
KÄGI Martin Arosa Bike SUI Elite Men
MÜLLER Raiko HSB Heidenheim GER Masters
FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach GER Elite Men
HOSTETTLER Heinz banditbike.ch SUI Masters
STENGER Pascal GER Elite Men
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUI Elite Men
MIHALKOVITS Peter Radwelt Michi Knopf Factroy Ra AUT Elite Men
SCHRöDER Gustaf Giant Sweden SWE Elite Men
FRANSOLET Maxime ° The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BEL Elite Men
AXELSSON Björn Skövde CK SWE Elite Men
PEYER Lars TEAM SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
HÖDL Manuel Bayeride GER Elite Men
READING Jack SC Intense GBR Elite Men
CONNELL Joseph SC-Intense GBR Elite Men
ANDREY Joel ° SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
PUKHIR Nikolay Lapierre Russia RUS Elite Men
GAHR Lukas RC WSV Schladming AUT U17 male
LONCSEK Michael NAGELE bike sports AUT U17 male
BRUNOLD Ferdinand ° BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team GER Elite Men
HWANG Johannes AUT Masters
ENDER Sandro ° Radsport Frei SUI Elite Men
MACARTHUR Bo USA Elite Men
BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING GER Elite Men
VOGT Christian RIP/Skilift Sägenhof Urach GER Masters
NÖHRER Stefan Redneck Riders MTB-Verein AUT Elite Men
MAIER Gabriel anthrax racing SUI Masters
SHERRYBLE Vladislav ° RUS Elite Men
BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing GER Elite Men
SUPPAN Carl Redneck MTB AUT Masters
DÉCSI Zoltán ° Veszprémi Spartacus SE HUN Elite Men
SCHUSTER Max RRP-Ghost AUT Masters
ULMSCHNEIDER Till Youngguns GER U17 male
TOMASINI Felix Team Mile Multisport - SOLID R AUT Elite Men
ADAMS Monet GBR Elite Women
JONSSON Hampus SWE Elite Men
MÜLLER Florian SUI Elite Men
LENZ Marco Bayeride GER Elite Men
FUCHS Sebastian DS-CREW GER Elite Men
VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT SLO Elite Men
BERGINC Luka ° Blackthorn GT SLO Elite Men
BETHKE Markus Sascha Bike Area Cologne GER Masters
STEINER Markus Redneck Riders AUT Elite Men
LEBAN Tilen Blackthorn GT SLO Elite Men
CERNILOGAR Zarja Blackthorn GT SLO Elite Women
BAUMGARTNER Marco No Line SUI Elite Men
HALLMANNS Moritz ° Team Firebike-Drössiger GER Elite Men
KOVAC Vid Blackthorn GT SLO Elite Men
CAIRE Carlo Argentina Bike ITA Elite Men
MULLER Timothee Honey Racing Team FRA Elite Men
JUNGEN Fabio Power-Bike DH Team SUI Elite Men
VOIGT Daniel RIP/ Sägenhof Bikepark Urach GER Elite Men
BÖHM Sara ° Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Women
WIMMER Philipp CrnTrn GER U17 male
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GER Masters
HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team GER Elite Men
WACKER Jonathan Lemon bike shop SUI Elite Men
MüNCH Christopher LAST NATIONAL GER Elite Men
BIELI Fabian Verbier Bikepark - Cheapster SUI Elite Men
BAGNOUD Antoine CYCLONE DH Team SUI Elite Men
THOMAS Yannik GER Elite Men
RUTZ Lea Never Freeze SUI Elite Women
KUSTER Patrik Stöckli Bike Geroldswil SUI Elite Men
MALLER Ashley GBR Elite Men
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team GER Elite Men
MEIER Benjamin Bikestore Graznord - URC Giant AUT Elite Men
DAVIS Jim SDR Racing GBR Elite Men
PASQUIER Vincent Lemon Bike Shop SUI Elite Men
WILTSHIRE Stuart Delta Bikes GBR Masters
KURZ Josef Team Freesmile.de GER Masters
BURNIER Romain Cyclone DH Team SUI Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Eric RC ARBÖ Freistadt AUT Elite Men
MLAKAR Aljosa ° KD Rajd SLO Elite Men
DORN Roland Redneck Riders - MTB AUT Elite Men
KUFFER Lukas KL Bikes Racing GER Elite Men
CHERIX Nicolas Cyclone DH Team SUI Elite Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
STöHR Malte GER Elite Men
BARTHA Swen SPORTS NUT DH TEAM AUT U17 male
RÜBESAM Sandra Rose Gravity Team GER Elite Women
BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V GER Elite Men
KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing GER Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Nils Skiclub-ott GER Elite Men
OVLAQUE Corentin VSCB FRA Elite Men
SZCZOTKA Rafal ABC - Arek Bike Camp POL Elite Men
SCHWENDINGER Hannes Union Verticalracing Villach AUT Elite Men
HUBER Patrik ° Sports Nut DH Team AUT Elite Men
LUKASIK Slawomir NSbikes FroPro POL Elite Men
PRESCHER Benjamin bensenpictures.com GER Elite Men
FRIGOUT Lucas sodicycle mtb racing FRA Elite Men
MALLER Jamie GBR Elite Men
KVYCH Florian ° Alpinecommencal AUT Elite Men
PIRKER Sebastian vertical racing AUT U17 male
FEYSER Jan Pitchblack Gravity-Cycles GER Elite Men
HEWLETT Carl Carlos racing GBR Masters
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GER Masters
TRUMMER David RRP Ghost AUT Elite Men
MÜLLER Stefan Vertical Racing AUT Elite Men
JANKOWSKI Roland RC Downriders Linz AUT Masters
TAYLOR Ronan monsterbike GBR Elite Men
RING Matthias morethanbike AUT Elite Men
WEBER Armin Verticalracing AUT Elite Men
LAMPEN Antti -0 FIN Elite Men
VERRIER Benjamin CHAMONIX FRA Elite Men
FROST Stefan OneDirectionRacing - One4One GER Elite Men
SIMONICS Tamás Köszegi Kerékpáros Egyesület HUN U17 male
JOST Dominik ° Soulrider Junior Division GER Elite Men
HORVAT Spela Energijateam/Horvat Racing SLO Elite Women
DAXBACHER Markus SportsNut DH-Team AUT U17 male
MARTH Steffi Trek Gravity Girls GER Elite Women
KRUSE Moritz GER Elite Men
FUNDER Peter ° Union Verticalracing Villach AUT Elite Men
IVANCIC Miha ° ?KTD Avce SLO Elite Men
MARBACHER Gabriel Cheapster Young Stars Team SUI U17 male
KOLB Andreas ° Sports-Nut DH Team AUT Elite Men
CEPELAK Jan Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
PETELÍK Marek Krabcycles TREK CZE Elite Men
BULL Samuel Sportsnut DH Team RSA Elite Men
ROBLES Raphael SB racing FRA Elite Men
HOLOWKO Alex GBR Elite Men
CAIS Erik SBT Fryšták CZE U17 male
FADER Fabian Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
ARN Mario URC bikestore.cc AUT Masters
SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer AUT Elite Men
RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
FINK Géraldine SUI Elite Women
RYAN Fergus Blockhead Energy Downhill Team GBR Elite Men
BENTLEY Tim Specialzed RSA / Fox Head RSA RSA Elite Men
FREY Philippe Power-Bike DH Team SUI Elite Men
WALLNER Robin Team W-Racing SWE Elite Men
WALLNER Niklas Team W-Racing SWE Elite Men
HANSSON Marcus ° Team W-Racing SWE Elite Men
BRUNACHE Gregory ocp FRA Elite Men
OLIVEIRA Luana Anywin Team, iXS, Oakley, Marz BRA Elite Women
MCGLINCHEY Christopher Chain Reaction Cycles /Nukepro IRL Elite Men
HÖHNE Maik Team262 GER Masters
PAULHAN Romain VTT LOZERE FRA Elite Men
GEIßLER Paul ° Dirt and Dust GER Elite Men
NARINGBAUER Alexander 2RadChaoten AUT Elite Men
FERRAND Theo FD RACING TEAM FRA Elite Men
PERIN Arkadiusz ABC - Arek Bike Camp POL Elite Men
FEISCHL Philipp URC Wals Siezenheim AUT Elite Men
SCHÄR Mike ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam SUI Elite Men
VICKERS Michael Steve Peat Syndicate GBR Elite Men
CHAPUIS Maxime Cheapster / Verbierbikepark Te SUI Elite Men
PILZ Elias AUT U17 male
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BEL Elite Men
WEBER Simon ° MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GER Masters
PAVLAS Jan Krabcycles TREK CZE Elite Men
BERKENKOPF Jan MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUI Elite Men
KNOTT Markus Conti-Nicolai Racing Team GER Elite Men
OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
SUMANDL Alen Specialized Bike Park Pohorje SLO Elite Men
BERGER Matthias ° AlpineCommencal AUT Elite Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUI Masters
GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. ITA Elite Men
KHRIPUNOV Vitaly ° RUS Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Robin BEL Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / BEL Elite Men
SLIKSBIR Karel krabcycles trek CZE Elite Men
TSCHENETT Sergio daPilten.com SUI Elite Men
LEBL Martin ° Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
CHEN Bella Sportsnut Team GER Elite Women
LEZUO Andre ° Giant Offroad Team Austria AUT Elite Men
NEUENSCHWANDER Dave ° Powerbike DH-Team SUI Elite Men
SIMON Nico NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BEL Elite Men
SCHINDLER Arie GER Elite Men
TSCHENETT Ramun daPilten.com SUI Elite Men
RINTALA Mikael FIN Elite Men
WALKER Rachael Hope Factory Racing GBR Elite Women
BRAYTON Adam Hope Factory Racing GBR Elite Men
CIZINSKY Milan MADesign CZE Masters
HERICHER Julien Chamonix VTT FRA Elite Men
CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/Specialized SLO Elite Men
MUCHA Jonas ° Next Racing Generation Foes GER Elite Men
VRECEK Kristjan Supersnurf SLO Elite Men
MILIVINTI Marco torpado facory team ITA Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - SOLID RSA Elite Men
URUBA Jan Specialized CZ CZE Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZE Elite Men
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZE Elite Men
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVK Elite Men
MACKOVIC Matej Lapierre-CMS SVK Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav Lapierre-CMS SVK Elite Men
SKULTÉTY Marian Lapierre-CMS SVK Elite Men
STEPANEK Ondra Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
O\'RIORDAN Seanan Nukeproof/Chain Reaction Ireland IRL Elite Men
BRUNNER Johann B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls DH GER Elite Men
TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS by Mountainbikeride GER Elite Men
MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls DH NZL Elite Men
BECK Stefan AirBeck GER Elite Men
ETTINGSHAUSEN Mate 2GP LiMiT Team HUN Elite Men
HÖRNER Mike www.crowny.de GER Masters
POTGIETER Johann GT/Seattlecoffeeco South Africa RSA Elite Men
ZBINDEN Samuel Stöckli Bike SUI Elite Men
KUCIEL Leonard ° ABC - Arek Bike Camp POL Elite Men
BUCH Frederik 2-CYCLE Racing GER U17 male
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Rad-Art Ilmenau GER Elite Women
THIRION REmi COMMENCAL RIDING ADDICTION FRA Elite Men
PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUT Elite Men
CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh UNIOR TOOLS TEAM GBR Elite Men
SWINBANK Brad Steve Peat Syndicate GBR Elite Men
LYUBCHENKO Oxana DISCO RUS Elite Women
LAKTIS Matej CTM Racing Team SVK Elite Men
SPLÍCHAL Lukás MONDRAKER 661 CZE Elite Men
RIESCO Forrest Banshee Bikes. Race Face, Nort CAN Elite Men
BARLIN Chris Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Men
SMITH Brent Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Men
BEECROFT Danielle Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Women
HEROLD Benjamin NRG-FOES Racing Fact GER Masters
VIRTIC Ales MTB Celesnk TEAM SLO Elite Men
RÜCKNAGEL Thilo subculture oi!-tersdorf GER Elite Men
VAN STEENBERGEN Bas Transition bikes USA Elite Men
LöRLER Veronika racing team GER Elite Women
RUSHTON Matthew Team Hope Factory Racing GBR Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia LeeCougan Dirty Factory Team ITA Elite Women
JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE GER Elite Men
MCDOWALL Kirk Dunbar Cycles Transition CAN Elite Men
UCEN Lukas CTM Racing Team SVK Elite Men
JASCHENSKY Timon ° AUT Elite Men
KOCIAN Ivo bikeplac racing CZE Masters
VERNASSA Gianluca Devinci Global Racing ITA Elite Men
DICKERSON Bryn Devinci Gypsy Racing NZL Elite Men
BOND Alex Ti springs.com/mountainbikekin GBR Elite Men
LOWE Josh Blockhead Energy Downhill Team GBR Elite Men
SEAGRAVE Kaos FMD Racing GBR U17 male
STEWART Neil ° FMD Racing GBR Elite Men
SEAGRAVE Tahnée FMD Racing GBR Elite Women
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Ciclopia AUT Elite Women
MORTON Remy NS Dynamics AUS U17 male
WILSON Reece ° Alpinebikes/Unior tools GBR Elite Men
ARLT Marcus RadnRoll - velokontor.de racin GER Masters
LEIVSSON Isak Team Norco intl NOR Elite Men
ODENDAAL Tiaan RSA Elite Men
WALLACE Mark Devinci Global Racing CAN Elite Men
HANNAH Tracey Hutchinson UR AUS Elite Women
LUCAS Dean Devinci Global Racing AUS Elite Men
VEZINA Mckay Cycles Devinci CAN Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS