Pila (ITA)

#6 iXS European Downhill Cup
15 - 17 Aug 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
BECKMANN Luca ° 981 DH Team SUI Elite Men
RYAN Fergus Blockhead Energy Downhill Team GBR Elite Men
PETELÍK Marek Krabcycles TREK CZE Elite Men
KVAPIL Dominik KRABCYCLES TREK CZE Elite Men
CEPELAK Jan Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
PAVLAS Jan Krabcycles TREK CZE Elite Men
LENNARTZ Steffen AB-Racing GER Elite Men
STROHMAYER Stefan Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber AUT Elite Men
BENTLEY Tim RSA Elite Men
SCHWINDENHAMMER Jean-Marc Meywihr team FRA Elite Men
DE LEO Sara il ciclista off road ITA Elite Women
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GER Elite Men
TAYLOR Ronan monsterbike GBR Elite Men
MÜLLER Ismaël SUI Elite Men
MAIER Gabriel anthrax racing SUI Masters
GEORGI Christian GER Elite Men
FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUI Elite Men
WALSER Nicolas Akira Tuning Racing SUI Elite Men
KÄGI Martin Arosa Bike SUI Elite Men
TANADINI Claudio 981DH-Team SUI Masters
INCAUDO Gabriele Team Scout/Nukeproof ITA Masters
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITA Masters
WRIGHT Keegan Giant fox Nz NZL Elite Men
SLIKSBIR Karel krabcycles trek CZE Elite Men
LEBL Martin ° Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
TENNYSON Jack Madison Saracen Development Team GBR U17 male
BALDINGER Leon ° Bike Zone Team SUI Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
LAUBSCHER Timo SB-Racing GER Masters
KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing SUI Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity GER Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GER Masters
GAMBA Riccardo 981 DH Team SUI Elite Men
PAPASIMAKOPOULOS Marios Momentum Racing GRE Elite Men
FRERICHS Ryan RSA Elite Men
BUCHER Markus SUI Elite Men
KARAMICHAILIDIS Iordanis Urban Bike Society GRE Elite Men
SIMONE Fabbri tartana bike ITA Masters
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GER Elite Women
MEDICI Simone Pedroni Cycles Racing Team ITA Elite Men
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NED Elite Men
MATASSONI Matteo A.S.TARTANA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ITA Masters
TONINELLI Alessio Momemtum Racing Team ITA Masters
DEBUS Jonathan Jonathan Debus Frästechnik GER Elite Men
REICHMANN Matthias Reichmann R&D-Team GER Masters
KLOSTERMEIER Stefanie Commencal GER Elite Women
HILBER Lionel Reichmann Factory Racing SUI Elite Men
RICHARD Baptiste ° dca gigondas FRA Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D-Team GER Elite Men
GROB Maximilian Solid Bikes Germany GER Elite Men
TAUTORAT Per Reichmann Engineering - R & D Team GER Elite Men
ENGELMANN Conny WWR GER Elite Men
FRANSOLET Maxime ° The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BEL Elite Men
DAL POZZO Manuel scout-nukeproof ITA Masters
GALLIANI Daniele TEAM BICIAIO ITA Masters
JUNGEN Fabio Power-Bike DH Team SUI Elite Men
CRETTEX Celien Dirteam SUI Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
ZHIRNOVA Alexandra Specialized Russia GER Elite Women
FARLEY Dan Wheelbase.co.uk/Kona Super Grassroots GBR Elite Men
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
Flaksman Noam teamisgav ISR U17 male
DI Andrea Slopline Team ITA Elite Men
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GER Elite Women
SCHWEIGERT Marco Vertical Ride Raceteam GER Masters
WATKINS Ben Norco nz NZL Elite Men
NIJHUIS Eline COMBEERACING GER Elite Women
ECKERT Niklas RSV Todtnau GER Elite Men
LONGTHORN Simon Anhrax Racing SUI Masters
FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anzere SUI Elite Men
HÖRNER Mike CROWNY.DE, BURGTEC MAXXIS KORE SRAM GER Masters
MÜLLER Jérôme SUI U17 male
ERNST Marvin Power-bike.ch SWZ Elite Men
JOCKERS Marvin Zweirad Knoderer GER Elite Men
ROMMERSKIRCHEN Dominique GER Masters
FINK Géraldine SUI Elite Women
LENSSENS Kristof Kona barracuda fox BEL Masters
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
RICHARDS Shaun GBR Elite Men
BUZZI Mattia Le marmotte ITA Elite Men
KANIK Sebastian Just4Fun GER Elite Men
GIOVANNACCI Andrea ° 981 bike shop SUI Elite Men
PEYER Lars TEAM SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
CONNELL Joseph SC-Intense GBR Elite Men
READING Jack SC Intense GBR Elite Men
ANDREY Joel ° SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
MIDTEIDE Severin Poppe IK Hero NOR Elite Men
FREY Frieder 2-Cycle bikeschule GER U17 male
LEZUO Andre ° Giant Offroad Team Austria AUT Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - Solid bikes RSA Elite Men
MILIVINTI Marco torpado facory team ITA Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian No Line SUI Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Marco No Line SUI Elite Men
VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim FRP13/Double Distribution GER Elite Women
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KELLER Roger ° Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
HOGAN David RSA Elite Men
KAELIN Tim Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUI Elite Men
WEBER Myles ° team PROJECT SUI Elite Men
NEWKIRK Bennett team PROJECT USA U17 male
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUI Elite Men
WALKER Matt Madison Saracen Development Team GBR U17 male
BIELI Fabian Verbier Bikepark - Cheapster SUI Elite Men
BALAEV Roman Bad Santa RT RUS Masters
FANKHAUSER Marcel * ° HOT-TRAIL Racing SUI Elite Men
BIVAS Nir bikedeal transition ISR Elite Men
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
CHERIX Nicolas Cyclone Dh Team SUI Elite Men
VÖGELE André Giant Offroad-Team Austria AUT Elite Men
BEGGIN Alan 360 degrees ITA Elite Men
FARLEY Andy Wheelbase.co.uk Kona Super Grassroots GBR Elite Men
BULL Samuel Sportsnut DH Team RSA Elite Men
CZERMAK Wojciech Ks Aquila MTBA POL Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari MONTANIER SPEED RACING SUI U17 male
AUGUST Dirk ROYAL BAVARIAN WOODPACKER GER Masters
TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Sergio daPilten.com SUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Ramun daPilten.com SUI Elite Men
GRANDY Silas ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GER Elite Men
HAMMER Moritz ° RWV - Haselbach GER Elite Men
WAGENHOFER Gerhard Team Sports-Nut AUT Masters
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITA U17 male
LOCATELLI Francesco scout nukeproof ITA Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITA Elite Men
JUNG Moritz ° cycleman.de GER Elite Men
BEEGE Nicole LITEVILLE-SYNTACE GER Elite Women
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUI Elite Men
WALLNER Robin Team W-Racing SWE Elite Men
HANSSON Marcus ° Team W-Racing SWE Elite Men
WALLNER Niklas Team W-Racing SWE Elite Men
MILANI Mario Ancillotti Doganaccia ITA Elite Men
ARZBERGER Fabian Propain / Ridingstyle GER Masters
PINCA Stefano Alessi Racing Team ITA Elite Men
KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUT Elite Men
FARINA Eleonora Mangusta bike team ITA Elite Women
TONDIN Dennis Mangusta bike team ITA Elite Men
SWINBANK Brad Steve Peat Syndicate GBR Elite Men
MITSCHERICK Marc banditbike.ch GER Masters
SCHÄR Mike ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam SUI Elite Men
GSPAN Dominik ewz mountainbiketeam loop SUI Elite Men
CIOCE Ian argentina bike ITA U17 male
ROUILLER Benjamin FatalBike shop Monthey SUI Elite Men
VIGNALI Alessandro Alessi racing team ITA Elite Men
BRECHEISEN Millie Bretzel Riders FRA Elite Women
KOLB Andreas ° Team Sports-Nut AUT Elite Men
JUNKER Anthony FRA Elite Men
MARZOVILLA Brenno alessi racing team ITA U17 male
BERNASCONI Ares ° 981DH-TEAM SUI Elite Men
GRUBER David Redneck Riders AUT Elite Men
GMEINWIESER Kurt SUI Masters
GOV Or family ISR Elite Men
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GER Elite Men
EICHINGER Christoph ROYAL Bavarian Woodpacker / Balkanche GER Masters
KRUG Joachim Team 24 FKK GER Elite Men
EBNER Marco Team 24 FKK GER Elite Men
BAX Stefan 24 FKK GER Elite Men
COLOMBO Oscar scuot-nukeproff ITA Masters
THORP Per Henrik IK Hero NOR Elite Men
REVELLI Loris ° argentina bike - ITALY ITA Elite Men
MONZONI Federico Smile Bike ITA U17 male
MANAZZALE Mirko airoh axo santacruz - ITALY ITA U17 male
BIANCIOTTO Andrea ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB -ITALY ITA U17 male
SORRENTINO Lorenzo ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY ITA U17 male
WIDMANN GEORG A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT ITA Elite Men
OWENS Thomas Team Skene GBR Elite Men
GRUBER Manuel Radon Factory DH AUT Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina Suspension Center SUI Elite Women
STEPANEK Ondra Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
MACHIN Elliot brian rourkes cycles GBR Elite Men
INGLEY Mitchell Brain Roukes Cycles GBR Elite Men
GALET ° Steven 360mtb asd ITA Elite Men
GARRONE Davide ancillotti ITA Elite Men
ENDER Sandro ° Radsport Frei SUI Elite Men
JESSE Jacopo 360 mtb asd ITA Elite Men
FOSTER-SMITH Jonathan-James Propain UK GBR Elite Men
TANNER Julia ABC Bike Club Neumarkt ITA Elite Women
LÄNSIÖ Riku LRT FIN Elite Men
COULIER Jonathan Propain Bikes GBR Elite Men
KELLY Andrew GBR Elite Men
BARATTINI Davide Le Marmotte Loreto ITA Elite Men
HUDSON Andrew GBR Elite Men
TIMOFEEV Konstantin RUS Masters
WAGNER Tim DH Race ´Factory GER Elite Men
MACBETH Jason Muddybumbikes GBR Masters
ANDRES Maxime ° Team Freekor FRA Elite Men
ROUSAVY Vojtech Krabcycles Trek CZE U17 male
CHAPUIS Maxime Cheapster / Verbierbikepark Te SUI Elite Men
TRUMMER David RRP Ghost AUT Elite Men
SHARPLES Adam GBR Elite Men
WIDMANN Veronika ABC Bike Club Neumarkt ITA Elite Women
ENGEL Pascal ° Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
BARALDINI Andrea alessi racing team ITA Elite Men
MYHRVOLD Henrik NOR Elite Men
RUSHTON Matthew Team Hope Factory Racing GBR Elite Men
MICHELLOD Loris Verbier Bikepark SUI U17 male
NEULAT Alexandre calvisson vtt FRA Elite Men
FAGGIOLI Enrico Ancillotti Doganaccia ITA U17 male
BETSCHART Dominik Friedli Bike Style SUI Masters
ENGELHARDT Lucas GForceRacingTeam GER Elite Men
MILLER Jack GBR U17 male
CAROLI Jerome MAGMA bike SUI Elite Men
FARRINGTON Bill Adventure-X team GBR Elite Men
PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB V AUT Elite Men
ZANELLA Mauro bicisport ivrea ITA Elite Men
LUKASIK Slawomir NSbikes FroPro POL Elite Men
VELNER Jan ° Alpinecommencal AUT Elite Men
MCRITCHIE Ruairidh McRitchie GBR Elite Men
MCRITCHIE Calum McRitchie Racing GBR Elite Men
HOLOWKO Alex GBR Elite Men
MEYER Victor Michelbach/Diebolt FRA Elite Men
WOLF Georg ° Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
FINDLAY Allan n/a GBR Elite Men
MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZE Elite Men
MAI Dominik Maibike GER Elite Men
INDERBITZIN Petr krabcycles trek CZE Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia LeeCougan Dirty Factory Team SUI Elite Women
LETH Frederik DEN Elite Men
JENSEN Sebastian DEN Elite Men
CORREVON Nils SUI Elite Men
WUNDERLIN Alba Stützrädli SUI Elite Women
SNOEREN Floris ° South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Elite Men
KIENZLER Stefan SC-Urach/Sägenhof Bikepark Urach GER Elite Men
VOGT Daniel Rip/ Skilift Sägenhof Urach GER Elite Men
VOGT Christian RIP/Skilift Sägenhof Urach GER Masters
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA Elite Men
ABBOU Frédéric Bionicon FRA Masters
DUJARDIN Siegmund BEL Elite Men
DE SIMONE Max MTB Freiburg e.V. GER Elite Men
PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord AUT Elite Men
SUSINI Davide DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM ITA Elite Men
ODENDAAL Tiaan Green Team RSA Elite Men
HOSTETTLER Heinz banditbike.ch SUI Masters
POTGIETER Johann GT/Seattlecoffeeco South Afric RSA Elite Men
OLIVERO Roberto Ancillotti Doganaccia ITA Elite Men
VIRTIC Ales MTB Celesnk TEAM SLO Elite Men
CROTTAZ Jérôme CYCLONE DH Team SUI Masters
VICL Tomas ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX CZE Masters
BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
MATTEI Alex TODESCO ITA Elite Men
HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team GER Elite Men
BAGNOUD Antoine Cyclone Factory SUI Elite Men
STUDNICKA Lukás 101undergroundriders CZE Elite Men
POZZALLO Angelo Cranks n\\\' Chains ITA Elite Men
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA U17 female
CAIRE Carlo ARGENTINA BIKE ITA Elite Men
CAIRE Pietro Argentina Bike ITA Elite Men
LAUBE Marcel ° BIKE-CORNER SUI Elite Men
RAVANELLI PAOLO TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF ITA Elite Men
KROUPA Daniel SBT Fryšták CZE U17 male
MAKOV Nikita HVVJ RUS Elite Men
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BEL Elite Men
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team GER Elite Men
ZINK Miguel RV Rai-Breitenbach GER Elite Men
MANUEL Vitulo Team Il Ciclista Off Road ITA Elite Men
BRUNOLD Ferdinand ° BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team GER Elite Men
SIMON Nico NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BEL Elite Men
NOREK Justyn Lee Cougan Dirty Factory ITA Elite Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till Youngguns GER U17 male
FROST Seb Rootsandrain.com GBR Masters
HORVAT Spela Energijateam/Horvat Racing SLO Elite Women
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
MOIR Bruce AUS Elite Men
COBB John GBR Masters
CAGNONI Paolo Pila Black Arrows ITA U17 male
NEWELL Jake AUS Elite Men
TAVERNINI Matthias bikepool.it ITA Elite Men
ADAMS Monet GBR Elite Women
MACMULLER Tim Honet Racing Team FRA Elite Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
GAMENARA Andrea Ancillotti Doganaccia ITA Elite Men
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUT U17 male
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZE Elite Men
DREES Lucy GBR Elite Women
LOWE Josh Blockhead Energy Downhill Team GBR Elite Men
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRA Elite Men
LAZZARI Alex Bikers Petosino Scuola MTB - A.S.D. ITA Masters
FRANCARDO Tommaso ° RPBIKE Team ITA Elite Men
PRONZATO Silvio Rusty Bike-eng elettrica ITA Elite Men
EGENBERGER Stefan Velo Radsport Günzburg GER Elite Men
SHOSHANY Zohar ISR Elite Men
ESSLINGER Arthur geko bikes/devinci FRA Elite Men
SEVRAIN Jeremie CHATEL FRA Elite Men
FUCCIO Rosaria Il ciclista off road ITA Elite Women
JUGLAIR Julien Pila Black Arrows ITA Elite Men
TAGLIAPIETRA Camilla ° 3 stars ITA Elite Women
MICHELIN Anthony 3 STARS ITA Elite Men
MICHELIN Nicola ° 3 STARS ITA Elite Men
DAL ZOTTO Mirco 3stars ITA Masters
VALENZISI Federico Ancillotti doganaccia ITA Elite Men
BALZARINI Sidario 981 DH-Team SUI Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS