Les 2 Alpes (FRA)

#4 iXS European Downhill Cup
04 - 06 Jul 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
BOE Reon Giant/Fox NZ NZL Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca ° 981 DH Team SUI Elite Men
ORTIZ Nicolas RAGE FRA Elite Men
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
HEDMAN Tim Giant Sweden SWE Elite Men
DE SIMONE Max MTB Freiburg e.V. GER Elite Men
BALDINGER Leon ° Bike Zone Team SUI Elite Men
BURGER Philipp Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
KAERCHER Maxime * UCUS FRA Elite Men
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUI Elite Men
HANNAH Tracey Hutchinson UR CZE Elite Women
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D-Team GER Elite Men
HANNAH Mick Hutchinson UR Team AUS Elite Men
WEBER Myles ° team PROJECT SUI Elite Men
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan Gstaad-Scott GBR Elite Men
SIEGENTHALER Emilie Gstaad-Scott SUI Elite Women
THIRION REmi Team Commencal Riding Addiction FRA Elite Men
NEWKIRK Bennett team PROJECT USA U17 male
RUFFIN Thibaut Commencal / Riding Addiction FRA Elite Men
RUFFIN Gaetan COMMENCAL RIDING ADDICTION FRA Elite Men
KLEE Felix Cheapster-Verbier Bikepark SUI Elite Men
GROB Maximilian Solid Bikes Germany GER Elite Men
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITA Masters
MONZONI Federico Smile Bike - ITALY ITA U17 male
MANAZZALE Mirko airoh axo santacruz- ITALY ITA U17 male
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
BIANCIOTTO Andrea ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB -ITALY ITA U17 male
KELLER Roger ° Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KAELIN Tim Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
PFAFF Michael - GER Elite Men
REVELLI Loris ° argentina bike - ITALY ITA Elite Men
ZHIRNOVA Alexandra Specialized Russia GER Elite Women
ULMSCHNEIDER Till MRC Young Guns GER U17 male
SORRENTINO Lorenzo ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY ITA U17 male
BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRA Elite Men
LITVINIUK Daria Bad Santa RT SLO Elite Women
ROBLES Raphael SB racing FRA Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari MONTANIER SPEED RACING SUI U17 male
KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUT Elite Men
CARTER Galen * Transition Racing USA Elite Men
BECKERS Sven ° Team RUDEL GER Elite Men
DUCROT Camille VTT Passe Partout Macon FRA U17 male
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BEL Elite Men
SEVRAIN Jeremie CHATEL FRA Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim FRP13 / Double Distribution GER Elite Women
CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports SLO Elite Men
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side Kona DH Team NED Elite Men
PASSERI Stephan South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Masters
CHEVALIER Thomas dijon bmx FRA Elite Men
CORREVON Nils SUI Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom South Side Kona Downhill team NED Elite Men
SNOEREN Floris ° South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Elite Men
GSPAN Dominik ewz mountainbiketeam loop SUI Elite Men
MATHIEU Nicolas GT Bike / DC Team BEL Elite Men
KINDLE Niko * ° wenaweser zweiradcenter schaan LIE Elite Men
JUNGEN Fabio Power-Bike DH Team SUI Elite Men
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUI Elite Men
OLIVEIRA Luana Anywin Team, iXS, Oakley, Marzocchi, Vee Tire Co and Box Components BRA Elite Women
MARBACHER Gabriel Cheapster Young Stars Team SUI U17 male
MACARTHUR Bo USA Elite Men
PEYER Lars TEAM SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
CONNELL Joseph SC-Intense GBR Elite Men
READING Jack SC Intense GBR Elite Men
ANDREY Joel ° SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
SCHÄR Mike ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam SUI Elite Men
KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing SUI Elite Men
GROSSMAN Noah 2 CYCLE Bikeschule GER Elite Men
HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRA Elite Men
HEIN Josua MJ-SPORT/HeikosRadschuppen/Max GER Elite Men
FERRAND Theo FD RACING TEAM FRA Elite Men
ECKERT Niklas RSV Todtnau GER Elite Men
MATTHEWS Tom Banshee Factory NZL Elite Men
STENCEL Rostislav Bikeplac racing team CZE Masters
BARTOVA Jana Bikeplac racing team CZE Elite Women
VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA Elite Men
ZAMPERETTI Alberto ASC-Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA Elite Men
FREY Philippe Power-Bike DH Team SUI Elite Men
CRETTEX Celien Dirteam SUI Elite Men
PAPE Max AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
MILANI Mario Ancillotti Doganaccia ITA Elite Men
CHERIX Nicolas Cyclone DH Team SUI Elite Men
FADER Fabian Solid Bikes Factory GER Elite Men
ZBINDEN Samuel StOEckli Bike SUI Elite Men
FANKHAUSER Marcel * ° HOT-TRAIL SUI Elite Men
PASQUIER Vincent Lemon Bike Shop SUI Elite Men
GARDNER Stefan NZL Elite Men
BARLIN Chris Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Men
FRANSOLET Maxime ° The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BEL Elite Men
LYALL Jamie ironhorse privateer racing NZL Elite Men
SMITH Brent Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Men
BEECROFT Danielle Green to Gold Race Development AUS Elite Women
WIELAND Erich Giant Offroad-Team Austria AUT Elite Men
SLIKSBIR Karel krabcycles trek CZE Elite Men
LEBL Martin ° Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
BARALIER Benjamin Bike Park Les Orres FRA Elite Men
MALLER Jamie GBR Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZE Elite Men
OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 GER Elite Men
LEZUO Andre ° Giant Offroad Team Austria AUT Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina Suspension Center SUI Elite Women
FINK Géraldine SUI Elite Women
SIMON Nico NicoSimon14 / DCTEAMBikes BEL Elite Men
VÖGELE André Giant Offroad-Team Austria AUT Elite Men
TURIN Alan Cyclone DH Team SUI Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian No Line SUI Elite Men
CHAPUIS Maxime Cheapster / Verbierbikepark Team SUI Elite Men
BIELI Fabian Cheapster - Verbier Bike Park SUI Elite Men
BULL Samuel Sportsnut DH Team RSA Elite Men
STUTTARD Mathew Ride-On Racing GBR Elite Men
LETH Frederik DEN Elite Men
BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob ° DEN Elite Men
WACKER Jonathan Lemon bike shop SUI Elite Men
LÄNSIÖ Riku LRT FIN Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - SOLID RSA Elite Men
REUSSER Joël ° HOT-TRAIL Racing SUI Elite Men
JENSEN Sebastian DEN Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Marco No Line SUI Elite Men
RICHARD Baptiste ° dca gigondas FRA Elite Men
NEWELL Jake AUS Elite Men
BALSACQ Corenthin Starting line / Hotwheelz-Specialized BEL Elite Men
LENSSENS Kristof Kona barracuda fox BEL Masters
HOSTETTLER Heinz banditbike.ch SUI Masters
VARLEY Aiden ° GIANT/ YARRA VALLEY CYCLES AUS Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia LeeCougan Dirty Factory Team SUI Elite Women
FEYSER Jan Pitchblack Gravity-Cycles GER Elite Men
THOME Patrick GSTAAD-SCOTT FRA Elite Men
NIEDERBERGER Noel GSTAAD-SCOTT SUI Elite Men
COUSINIE Fabien Hutchinson UR FRA Elite Men
CAUVIN Guillaume Hutchinson UR FRA Elite Men
GIORDANENGO Aurelien Polygon UR FRA Elite Men
ZOLLINGER Daniel SUI Elite Men
SUMANDL Alen Specialized Bike Park Pohorje SLO Elite Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
OVLAQUE Corentin VSCB FRA Elite Men
MACMULLER Tim Hobet Racing Team FRA Elite Men
HÖLCL Blaz WOLF racing team SLO Elite Men
SHERIDAN Dan ChainReactionCycles/Nukeproof Ireland IRL Elite Men
FAUCENSTIER ClEment Dude Team Giant Dijon / Mesvri FRA Elite Men
JONSSON Hampus SWE Elite Men
LAMPEN Antti - FIN Elite Men
AXELSSON Björn Skövde CK SWE Elite Men
SAARELA Eero FIN U17 male
SAARELA Paavo FIN Masters
KAMMLEIN-CUTLER Raphael NZL Elite Men
SEHIER Romain les descendeurs de la mine FRA Elite Men
BAGNOUD Antoine Cyclone Factory SUI Elite Men
SELEMANI David Namur BEL Masters
CEPELAK Jan Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
JONES William GBR Elite Men
BOXALL Chad GBR Elite Men
DICKERSON Bryn Devinci Gypsy Racing NZL Elite Men
HOLOWKO Alex GBR Elite Men
BOND Alex Ti springs.com/mountainbikekin GBR Elite Men
RYAN Fergus Blockhead Energy Downhill Team GBR Elite Men
MILIVINTI Marco torpado facory team ITA Elite Men
GUILLOIS Bastien Dude Team GIANT Dijon FRA Elite Men
GUILLOIS ThEo Dude Team GIANT Dijon FRA U17 male
MALLER Ashley GBR Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GER Masters
ROSMANT Sacha DCteam BEL Elite Men
ROSMANT Thibaut DCteam BEL Elite Men
ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos PLANET BIKES ,DHL ,ALPINESTARS GRE Elite Men
MEDICI Simone Pedroni Cycles Racing Team ITA Elite Men
SEAGRAVE Kaos FMD Racing GBR U17 male
STEWART Neil * FMD Racing GBR Elite Men
SEAGRAVE Tahnée FMD Racing ESA Elite Women
YANICHEV Danil AEM BIKES TEAM RUS Elite Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
FRIGOUT Lucas sodicycle mtb racing FRA Elite Men
STRASSER Benny Solid Bikes / Bikeunit GER Elite Men
CLAUDIN Alexandre sodicycle MTB Racing FRA Elite Men
CLAUDIN Benjamin sodicycle mtb racing FRA Elite Men
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NED Elite Men
CANONNE Charles Sodicycle MTB Racing FRA Elite Men
CANONNE Arthur ° PJPC GAP FRA Elite Men
MOIR Bruce AUS Elite Men
VICL Tomas ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX CZE Masters
MORTON Remy NS Dynamics AUS U17 male
FAVRE Colin Cycone Trek Anz?re SUI Elite Men
GROGNUZ Romain ° SUI Elite Men
FRERICHS Ryan RSA Elite Men
POMBO Emanuel Liberty Seguros / Meo POR Elite Men
CRUZ Bernardo BRA Elite Men
CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/Specialized SLO Elite Men
CABAL Guillaume Roc VTT oz en oisans FRA U17 male
MARTIN Glenroy TeamAstonHill / BansheeBikes GBR Elite Men
GUGLIELMUCCI Luca ancillotti doganaccia ITA Elite Men
SHOTTEL Robert Whisper Bikes Race Team GBR Elite Men
SWINDEN James This is Sheffield GBR Elite Men
ATHERTON Gee GT FACTORY RACING GBR Elite Men
DREES Lucy GBR Elite Women
INGHAM Conor Blockhead Energy Downhill Team GBR Elite Men
MARTIN Grant GBR Elite Men
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
ODENDAAL Tiaan RSA Elite Men
BARTHA Mihai URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
BARTHA Swen Slidebird Sports FSV AUT U17 male
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUI Elite Men
PERSE Jan Energijateam.com SLO Elite Men
HABJAN Matic Energijateam.com SLO Elite Men
ZLATNAR Luka Energijateam.com SLO Elite Men
FERK Tilen ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO Elite Men
MAGGI Alessandro * ASD RxM Racing Team ITA Elite Men
COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje Specialized SLO Elite Men
CHAPMAN Rupert NZL Elite Men
MCMILLAN David Specialized Australia AUS Elite Men
MCCONACHIE Nick wasp racing NZL Elite Men
FREY Frieder 2-Cycle bikeschule GER U17 male
GRANDY Silas ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GER Elite Men
KALUZNY Nicolas Full Bike Team FRA Elite Men
CRIMMINS Thomas AUS Elite Men
MINJAT Aimerik Full Bike Team FRA Elite Men
LEWIS Josh Stif cycles GBR Elite Men
KELLY Tom GBR Elite Men
HILBER Lionel Reichmann Factory Racing SUI Elite Men
VANSTRAELEN Florian BMX St ETIENNE FRA Elite Men
PENEL Loic St-Etienne BMX FRA Elite Men
MALINEK Jan Koloshop Team CZE Masters
CORFU Julien StoneTrasher SUI Elite Men
BENTLEY Tim Specialzed RSA / Fox Head RSA RSA Elite Men
NIJHUIS Eline COMBEERACING GER Elite Women
VALENZISI Federico Ancillotti doganaccia ITA Elite Men
NICOLE Myriam Commencal riding addiction SLO Elite Women
EPITALON Sylvain VCSQF FRA Elite Men
BEAUMONT Marc GT FACTORY RACING GBR Elite Men
ATHERTON Rachel GT FACTORY RACING GBR Elite Women
SCHWINDENHAMMER Jean-Marc Meywihr team FRA Elite Men
MORET Loris BMX VTT CARPENTRAS FRA U17 male
BECHARD Corentin * Us EZANVILLE ECOUEN FRA Elite Men
ESSLINGER Arthur geko bikes/devinci FRA Elite Men
CHAPELET Maxence Race Company FRA U17 male
ROUTIN Stephane CLIC VTT FRA Masters
BRECHEISEN Millie Bretzel Riders FRA Elite Women
HAMILTON Louis Troy Lee Design Commencal NZL Elite Men
HAMILTON Connor * Troy Lee Design Commencal NZL Elite Men
GARDONI Arthur DIOT CREW FRA Elite Men
VAN STEENBERGEN Bas Transition bikes USA Elite Men
GILETTA Gabriele Scout/Nukeproof ITA Elite Men
BALBIERER Rick Team MG Sport GER Elite Men
KLIEBER Rick Gregor Guido ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GER Elite Men
DOPPL Quentin Equipvelo FRA Elite Men
BEER Nick Devinci Global Racing SUI Elite Men
GIOVANNACCI Andrea ° 981 bike shop SUI Elite Men
GAUCH Christian dragon-cycle.ch SUI Masters
VIRTIC Ales MTB Celesnk TEAM SLO Elite Men
DIACON Julien * Frenetic Bikes SUI Elite Men
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team GER Elite Men
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DEN Elite Men
NOREK Justyn Lee Cougan Dirty Factory ITA Elite Men
CURD Katy Rose Vaujany GBR Elite Women
VAXELAIRE Nicolas avbm FRA Masters
ROUSSILLON Guillaume Jarrie Top Gun FRA Masters
PHEULPIN Laurent FRA Masters
LUKASIK Slawomir NSbikes FroPro POL Elite Men
NEUENSCHWANDER Dave ° Powerbike DH-Team SUI Elite Men
CHARRE Morgane EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR AUT Elite Women
KULIKE Florian Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
MEILINK Daniel NZL Elite Men
LAMB Fergus canyon GBR Elite Men
FELLAY Benoet Soi SUI Masters
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel Lanzalia Bike Club ESP Elite Men
PARDAL Francisco marques Penacova DH POR Elite Men
HUBERT Theo FRA Elite Men
GEBBIE Joel GBR Elite Men
BEDENES Valentin FRA Elite Men
CHAUVIN Brice VELO DROME FRA Elite Men
ROGEAT Christophe planete ride FRA Elite Men
DUCHENE Frederic Jarrie Top Gun FRA Masters
KOVACIC Vincent AVBM FRA Elite Men
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo Giant Factory Off Road Team COL Elite Men
NEETHLING Andrew Giant Factory Off Road RSA Elite Men
PAYET Florent EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR FRA Elite Men
PRABEL JORDAN * VTT passe partout macon FRA Elite Men
ROMANET Laura Techno Vélos FRA Elite Women
LAFFEZ Vincent Technos VElos FRA Elite Men
KÄGI Martin Arosa Bike SUI Elite Men
BOIS Fabien VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT FRA Elite Men
BOIS Florent FRA Elite Men
LIVORTI Gionata Airoh-Axo-Santacruz ITA Elite Men
LOWE Josh Blockhead Energy Downhill Team GBR Elite Men
WALKER Matthew Banshee Bikes Factory Team NZL Elite Men
LOISEAU THOMAS VELOXYROC FRA Elite Men
POTTER Reece Banshee Factory Team NZL Elite Men
TAYLOR Ronan monsterbike GBR Elite Men
CONSTANTIN Nicolas BHC FRA Elite Men
HELMUTH Ryan Maxxis USA Masters
RYBIN Maxim Bikerz Zone RUS Elite Men
VERNON Taylor GT FACTORY RACING GBR Elite Men
IRELAND Jake MBUK Magazine GBR Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS