Leogang (AUT)

#7 iXS European Downhill Cup
19 - 21 Sep 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
VOGLER Henryk Gravity Pilots GER Elite Men
NAGELE Florian NAGELE bike sports AUT Elite Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
PRADLER Udo ° ewz mountainbiketeam loop SUI Elite Men
KOLLAND Clemens Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - SOLID RSA Elite Men
RIBARICH Moritz Spots-nut DH Team AUT U17 male
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
HOPPIUS Andreas Continental Nicolai GER Masters
ABBOU Frédéric Bionicon FRA Masters
BLEYER Christian Team Freesmile.de GER Masters
TRUONG Lorraine Norco - Leysin SUI Elite Women
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
MÜLLER Raiko HSB Heidenheim GER Masters
EICHINGER Christoph ROYAL Bavarian Woodpacker / Ba GER Masters
KRUSE Max ROSE GER Elite Men
WALSER Nicolas Akira Tuning Racing SUI Elite Men
BILANDZIC Ivona RC Downriders Linz CRO U17 female
KUETTEL Fabian Gypsy Global Racing SUI Elite Men
BILANDZIC Marin ° RC Downriders Linz CRO Elite Men
NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL GER Elite Men
STEINER Markus Redneck Riders AUT Elite Men
SCHLIFSKE Gino Flatout-Suspension/Nicolai GER Elite Men
KURZ Josef Team Freesmile.de GER Masters
SCHMID Manuel ° SVR Radstudio Innsbruck AUT Elite Men
JOLK Michael Rose Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUI Elite Men
BALDINGER Leon ° Bike Zone Team SUI Elite Men
GUTTMANN David ESR Downhill Team AUT Elite Men
GUTTMANN Paul ° ESR Downhill Team AUT Elite Men
MUCHA Jonas ° Next Racing Generation Foes GER Elite Men
HELL Markus RC Germania Weißenburg AUT Elite Men
LANTSCHNER Dario SportOkay.com RACING ITA U17 male
LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING ITA Elite Men
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GER Masters
HÖDL Manuel Bayeride GER Elite Men
EGENBERGER Stefan Velo Radsport Günzburg GER Elite Men
QUITTSCHALLE Ronny Bayeride GER Elite Men
GROB Maximilian Solid Bikes Europe GER Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D-Team GER Elite Men
SILAS Grandy Grovinda ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GER Elite Men
SIEBER Kai RSV Neustadt/Orla GER Masters
WEISS Timo GER Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Wagner DH-Racing AUT Elite Men
SCHWERZLER Daniel DRC Altach AUT Elite Men
SCHEDLBAUER Nico ° Bayeride GER Elite Men
MEYER Finn PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
SCHWAB Michael GER Elite Men
JASCHENSKY Timon ° AUT Elite Men
REISENHOFER Mathias SCOTT Bike and Run DH Team AUT Elite Men
VÖGELE André Giant Offroad-Team Austria AUT Elite Men
SCHINDLER Arie GER Elite Men
HERMANN Marco CUBE GER Elite Men
BIELI Fabian Cheapster - Verbier Bike Park SUI Elite Men
MAMAEV Alexander RUS Elite Men
VRDOLJAK Hrvoje Bk promet CRO Elite Men
KERSTEN Daniel Slidebird Sports AUT U17 male
PRIANISHNIKOV Alexander RUS Masters
LENZ Marco Bayeride GER Elite Men
MAKOV Nikita HVVJ RUS Elite Men
ZHIRNOVA Alexandra Specialized Russia GER Elite Women
SCHWINDENHAMMER Jean-Marc Meywihr team FRA Elite Men
LETH Frederik DEN Elite Men
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
KRUG Joachim Team 24 FKK GER Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-Pictures-Racing NED Elite Men
JUNGEN Fabio Power-Bike DH Team SUI Elite Men
SCHWENDINGER Hannes Union Verticalracing Villach AUT Elite Men
FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK Weiz AUT Elite Men
GEORGI Christian - GER Elite Men
KOELLNER Leopold Mountainbiker.at AUT Elite Men
HEINE Felix GER Elite Men
PASTERER Karin YT Industries AUT Elite Women
SRAIL Filip BIKESTRIKE.COM CZE Masters
SCHMARANZER Martin mauna loa dh AUT Elite Men
JAMMERNEGG Walter RC Alpine Commencal Austria AUT Masters
PFAFF Michael MTB-Club Offenburg GER Elite Men
WAGENHOFER Gerhard Team Sports-Nut AUT Masters
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GER Elite Men
MÜLLER Ismaël SUI Elite Men
BEBA Marco Propain Factory Racing GER Masters
LANGER Moritz Stuttgarter Härte GER Elite Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GER Elite Men
MATEJIK Radek Bike team Luhacovice CZE Elite Men
SCHARF Dennis GER Elite Men
FAVRE Colin Cyclone Trek Anzere SUI Elite Men
HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRA Elite Men
GEMENTI Manuel Orangerteufel ITA Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Eric RC ARBÖ Freistadt AUT Elite Men
WIELAND Erich Giant Offroad-Team Austria AUT Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian ° ASVÖ iron racing AUT Elite Men
MICHAELER Rene Orangerteufel ITA Elite Men
ANTESBERGER Marco TSV Kösching, Rad-I-Cal Racing GER Masters
SIATS Sven GER Elite Men
MALÝ Petr Maloch Racing Team CZE Elite Men
RECH Sebastian Team Mile Multisport - SOLID R AUT Elite Men
CZERMAK Wojciech Ks Aquila MTBA POL Elite Men
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GER Elite Women
BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing GER Elite Men
WIRNSBERGER Rene URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
HENNIG Bernhard URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
STROHMAYER Stefan Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber AUT Elite Men
MAYER Manuel URC Bikestore.cc AUT Elite Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
MULLER Timothee Honet Racing Team FRA Elite Men
MÜLLER Jérôme SUI U17 male
HUNGER Nico Ruegger Bike-Sport GER Masters
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
MORAVCÍKOVÁ Kristína DH-Positive Partizánske SVK Elite Women
STRAKA Juraj ° DH-Positive Partizánske SVK Elite Men
ULRICH Fabian ° RC WSV Schladming AUT Elite Men
BÉRES Jakub DH Positive Partizánske SVK Elite Men
CHALMOVIANSKÝ Filip DH-Positive Partizánske SVK Elite Men
NAGL Fabian ° RC Tretlager Amstetten AUT Elite Men
MATTHIEU Boyer Reunion cycles Xtreme FRA Elite Men
TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KELLER Roger ° Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
KAELIN Tim Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
MARTY Manuel Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate SUI Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Rens ° 2 Cycle/ Swiss-Tex Art NED Elite Men
LEZUO Andre ° Giant Offroad Team Austria AUT Elite Men
KVYCH Florian ° Alpinecommencal AUT Elite Men
DELOYE Quentin technique bois service FRA Elite Men
KLEE Felix Cheapster-Verbier Bikepark SUI Elite Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till Youngguns GER U17 male
FINK Géraldine SUI Elite Women
JOST Dominik ° Soulrider Junior Division GER Elite Men
ROUILLER Benjamin FatalBike shop Monthey SUI Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Marco No Line SUI Elite Men
BUSCHOR Fabian No Line SUI Elite Men
RÜCKEWOLD Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER U17 male
ROSSÉ Julien Magmabike SUI Elite Men
CAROLI Billy MagMaBike SUI Elite Men
BUCHTA Daniel ° Rc-Kreutzer AUT Elite Men
KARRé Elias Ride Free Osttirol AUT Elite Men
SCHWEIGERT Marco Vertical Ride Raceteam GER Masters
LUKASIK Slawomir NSbikes FroPro POL Elite Men
PATOCKA Jan Katmar Team CZE Masters
BANDIN GARCIA Francisco Javier ESP Masters
MIGUEL Medeiros MTB Club Muenchen ESP Masters
BURGER Philipp Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany GER Elite Men
NOFLATSCHER Joachim orangerteufel team ITA Elite Men
GINDLHUMER Marco TREK Bikebox Racing AUT Masters
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GER Elite Women
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge GER Elite Men
PIRKER Sebastian vertical racing AUT U17 male
ANDRES Maxime ° Team Freekor FRA Elite Men
GRUBER Benjamin Redneck Riders MTB-Verein AUT Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GER Elite Men
BARTHA Swen Sports-Nut DH Team AUT U17 male
BARTHA Mihai URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
LEBL Martin ° Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
JENSEN Sebastian DEN Elite Men
DE SIMONE Max MTB Freiburg e.V. GER Elite Men
TRUMMER David RRP Ghost AUT Elite Men
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GER Elite Women
WEBER Armin Verticalracing AUT Elite Men
GUNDOLF Tobias ° SC Korb GER Elite Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach GER Elite Men
TANADINI Claudio 981DH-Team SUI Masters
STENGER Pascal Pecker team GER Elite Men
LEIKAUF Robert Redneck Riders AUT Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUI Elite Men
KROUPA Daniel SBT Fryšták CZE U17 male
TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Ramun daPilten.com SUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Sergio daPilten.com SUI Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GER Elite Men
TAVERNINI Matthias ° bikepool.it ITA Elite Men
KOLAJíK Martin SBT Fryšták CZE Elite Men
RING Matthias morethanbike AUT Elite Men
RIHA Jakub CZE Elite Men
ZBINDEN Samuel Stöckli Bike Geroldswil SUI Elite Men
GRUBER Markus RC Sunpor St.Pölten AUT Elite Men
TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUT Elite Men
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GER Masters
NIJHUIS Eline COMBEERACING NED Elite Women
PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord AUT Elite Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
SCHÄR Mike ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam SUI Elite Men
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING NED Elite Men
HOERL Tobias RC Morewood Austria AUT U17 male
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUT Elite Men
PINEZITS Sebastian WAGNER DH RACING AUT Elite Men
FRANSOLET Maxime ° The Fast Maxime Downhill Team BEL Elite Men
VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA Elite Men
SORRENTINO Lorenzo ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY ITA U17 male
REVELLI Loris ° argentina bike ITA Elite Men
BIANCIOTTO Andrea ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB ITA U17 male
MANAZZALE Mirko airoh axo santacruz ITA U17 male
STEINER Julian GER Elite Men
BRAUD Simon SB Racing FRA Elite Men
SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER Elite Men
WEBER Simon ° MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
KINDLE Niko ° Wenaweser Racing Team LIE Elite Men
SIRVEAUX Nathanael MEYWIHR TEAM FRA Elite Men
GRUBER Manuel Radon Factory DH AUT Elite Men
WILLIAMS Ieuan GBR Elite Men
ARISTIDE Alessio ARGENTINA BIKE ITA Masters
MITSCHERICK Marc banditbike.ch GER Masters
GSPAN Dominik ewz mountainbiketeam loop SUI Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca ° 981 DH Team SUI Elite Men
BRÜCKNER Petrik Radon Flow Team dres GER Elite Men
NOREK Justyn Lee Cougan Dirty Factory ITA Elite Men
THORP Per ° IK Hero NOR Elite Men
ENDER Sandro ° Radsport Frei SUI Elite Men
ERSTLING David Propain GER Elite Men
MONTANIER Ari MONTANIER SPEED RACING SUI U17 male
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen ITA U17 female
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVK Elite Men
LECHNER Tobias Die Radgeber GER Elite Men
KOLB Andreas ° Sports-Nut DH Team AUT Elite Men
MYHRVOLD Henrik ° Sk rye Oslo NOR Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim FRP13 / Double Distribution GER Elite Women
WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing AUT Elite Men
ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVK U17 male
ROJ?EK Adam Ferado-Freeride MTB SVK U17 male
PFEIL Max SC Korb Radsport GER U17 male
HORVAT Spela Energijateam/Horvat Racing SLO Elite Women
WINTER Christian Nox Cycles Berlin GER Masters
FIRC Anton ° FERADO Freeride-MTB SVK Elite Men
CAIRE Carlo ARGENTINA BIKE ITA Elite Men
MASARYK Oskar ° KHC Kaktus Bike SVK Elite Men
DAXBACHER Markus Sports Nut DH Team AUT U17 male
BÖHM Sara ° Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Women
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKR Elite Men
BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUI Elite Men
KURZ Alexander Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
BERKENKOPF Jan MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
PETELÍK Marek Krabcycles TREK CZE Elite Men
PAVLAS Jan Krabcycles TREK CZE Elite Men
CEPELAK Jan Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
ROUSAVY Vojtech Krabcycles Trek CZE U17 male
INDERBITZIN Petr krabcycles trek CZE Elite Men
WUNDERLIN Alba Stützrädli SUI Elite Women
PFEIFFER Bryan ° Sodicycle MTB Team FRA Elite Men
PAZDZIORKO Gregoire barracuda company BEL Elite Men
MEGYASZAI Lilla ° HUN Elite Women
WIMMER Philipp CrnTrn GER U17 male
INNERHOFER Thomas BIKEPOOL.IT ITA Elite Men
FOLVARCNÝ Petr Elitebikes One Energy Racing T CZE U17 male
SNOEREN Floris ° South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Elite Men
ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team GER Elite Men
CAIRE Pietro Argentina Bike ITA Elite Men
SIMUNAC Luka ° Mond Racing Team CRO Elite Men
TESSARI Santo Mond racing CRO Elite Men
LIOVIC Frano KK Jastrebarsko CRO Elite Men
CAPPELLARI Carina Suspension Center SUI Elite Women
VAN LANKVELD Mark South Side Kona DH Team NED Elite Men
KUSTER Fabian ° Cheapster.ch SUI Elite Men
GIUBILATO Federico Reunion DH Team ITA Masters
STEPANEK Ondra Krabcycles Trek CZE Elite Men
MARTELLO Marco Reunion Dh Team ITA Masters
ALLEVA Paolo SCOUT / NUKEPROOF ITA Masters
PINGITZER Peter Redneck Riders MTB V AUT Elite Men
VOKURKA Tomas ROCK MACHINE-CYKLOMAX CZE U17 male
BETSCHART Dominik Friedli Bike Style SUI Masters
SUPPAN Carl Redneck MTB AUT Masters
MÜLLER Florian SUI Elite Men
BETKO Pavel FERADO&freeride-MTB SVK Elite Men
WEIDEMANN Mads madsweidemann.com DEN Elite Men
PRYIMACHEK Oleksii Primach Team UKR Elite Men
SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer AUT Elite Men
WALLACE Mark Devinci Global Racing CAN Elite Men
WOLF Georg ° Alpine Commencal AUT Elite Men
MARCELLINI Alia LeeCougan Dirty Factory Team ITA Elite Women
BARTOVA Jana bikeplac racing CZE Elite Women
STENCEL Rostislav bikeplac racing CZE Masters
JOCKERS Marvin Zweirad Knoderer GER Elite Men
ATWILL Philip RRP Ghost GBR Elite Men
CONTAL Alexandre ° Pjpc FRA Elite Men
ANTIC Borna ° KKJ · Klub koturasa Jastrebars CRO Elite Men
KÖLBL Nico OSWALD Bikes & Service GER Elite Men
DICKERSON Bryn Devinci Gypsy Racing NZL Elite Men
AMAR Lo?s pjpc FRA U17 male
PASSERI Stephan South Side Kona Downhill Team NED Masters
KUSTER Patrik Stöckli Bike Geroldswil SUI Elite Men
PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUT Elite Men
MEFFRE Valentin PJPC FRA Elite Men
MILIC Patrick ASD 360MTB - TRIEST ITA Elite Men
VIRTIC Ales MTB Celesnk SLO Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav Lapierre-CMS SVK Elite Men
SUSINI Davide DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM ITA Elite Men
OSTERMANN Philipp Redneck Riders / URC bikestore.cc AUT Elite Men
DMITRO Snihir UKR Elite Men
MOLLOY Harry RRP Ghost GBR Elite Men
TRESNAK Petr BIKESTRIKE.COM CZE Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GER Masters
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZE Elite Men
PEYER Lars TEAM SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
CONNELL Joseph SC-Intense GBR Elite Men
READING Jack SC Intense GBR Elite Men
ANDREY Joel ° SC-INTENSE SUI Elite Men
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZE Elite Men
RUTZ Lea SUI Elite Women
NIEDERBERGER Noel GSTAAD-SCOTT SUI Elite Men
SIEGENTHALER Emilie GSTAAD-SCOTT SUI Elite Women
BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls DH GER Elite Men
NEUENSCHWANDER Dave ° Powerbike DH-Team SUI Elite Men
KIENZLER Stefan ° SC-Urach/Sägenhof Bikepark Ura GER Elite Men
VICL Tomas ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX CZE Masters
VOIGT Daniel Rip/ Skilift Sägenhof Urach GER Elite Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER Elite Men
BERGAMASCO Luca ASD 360MTB ITA Elite Men
KVAS Matic Spank Racing Team SLO U17 male
KLANICA Tomas VALMEZBIKE RACING CZE Masters
PEKAR Jakub GIANT cycling team CZE Elite Men
KANDL Manuel RC Tretlager Amstetten AUT U17 male
MLAKAR Aljosa ° KD Rajd SLO Elite Men
HOSTETTLER Heinz banditbike.ch SUI Masters
COMBE Valentin PJPC FRA Elite Men
BULL Samuel Sportsnut DH Team RSA Elite Men
CERNILOGAR Zarja Blackthorn GT SLO Elite Women
OTONICAR Nal ° UNIOR TOOLS TEAM SLO Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLO Elite Men
GRAHAM Innes ° MS Mondraker Team GBR Elite Men
DORRITT Andrew ° MS mondraker team GBR Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS