Ort Leogang (AUT)
Datum Sep 18, 2015 bis Sep 20, 2015
Anmeldung Jul 21, 2015 17:00 bis
Sep 15, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2300 m

480 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ITA.jpgBENSI Piera-Angela
Veranstalter Saalfelden Leogang Event GmbH
E-Mail info@leoganger-bergbahnen.at
Homepage www.bikepark-leogang.com
Unterkunft

Saalfelden Leogang Touristik GmbH

www.saalfelden-leogang.com

reiseservice@saalfelden-leogang.at

Sonstiges Booking Form Team & Expo Area
Leogang_Bikepark
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 3 COULANGES Benoit ROC VTT Oz-En-Oisans 1994 FRAFRA 03:33.066
10 12 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 03:43.049 00:09.983
11 14 GRUBER Manuel RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1992 AUTAUT 03:43.123 00:10.057
12 35 WIBMER Fabio Dolomite Bike Specialized Team 1995 AUTAUT 03:43.509 00:10.443
13 2 MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls DH 1987 NZLNZL 03:43.887 00:10.821
14 20 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT 03:44.675 00:11.609
15 29 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:45.388 00:12.322
16 17 TEXTOR Christian Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine 1990 GERGER 03:45.447 00:12.381
17 31 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 03:45.660 00:12.594
18 1 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker 1987 AUTAUT 03:46.871 00:13.805
19 37 HEINE Felix MRC YoungGuns 1990 GERGER 03:47.412 00:14.346
2 333 FISCHBACH Johannes RRP Ghost 1988 GERGER 03:34.014 00:00.948
20 23 LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team 1996 CZECZE 03:47.578 00:14.512
21 19 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:47.677 00:14.611
22 27 BOUVET Jacques Team Bulls powered by Mountainbikerider-Magazine 1994 GERGER 03:48.775 00:15.709
23 15 BULL Samuel Sports Nut DH Team 1994 RSARSA 03:49.767 00:16.701
24 30 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:50.040 00:16.974
25 8 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1992 SUISUI 03:52.353 00:19.287
26 45 WIDMANN Manuel Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing 1995 AUTAUT 03:58.989 00:25.923
27 145 HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL 1990 SWESWE 04:04.498 00:31.432
28 7 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 04:09.548 00:36.482
29 16 VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT 1982 SLOSLO 09:37.663 06:04.597
3 6 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 03:36.868 00:03.802
4 10 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team 1991 SLOSLO 03:38.121 00:05.055
5 4 BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1987 SUISUI 03:40.580 00:07.514
6 13 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 03:41.094 00:08.028
7 5 TRUMMER David RRP Ghost 1994 AUTAUT 03:42.052 00:08.986
8 18 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 03:42.750 00:09.684
9 9 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 03:42.977 00:09.911
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_black