Ort Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Datum May 15, 2015 bis May 17, 2015
Anmeldung Mar 17, 2015 17:00 bis
May 12, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire RILOVIC Ivo
Veranstalter SPANK tm
E-Mail ixsdhcup@bikeparkpohorje.si
Homepage www.bikeparkpohorje.si/ixs/
Unterkunft

goran.jovanovic@hitholidays-kg.si

phone: +386 4 589 20 63

phone: +386 4 589 20 76

mobile: +386 31 671 996

Maribor_2015_Spank
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 2 FISCHBACH Johannes RRP Ghost 1988 GERGER 02:39.715
10 3 GRUBER Manuel RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1992 AUTAUT 02:44.868 00:05.153
11 11 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1992 SUISUI 02:44.879 00:05.164
12 10 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes Ghost RRP 1995 ITAITA 02:45.460 00:05.745
13 26 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 02:46.379 00:06.664
14 37 CEPELAK Jan Bikestrike.com Team 1994 CZECZE 02:46.448 00:06.733
15 59 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes Factory Team 1985 CZECZE 02:47.031 00:07.316
16 96 GRAHAM Innes MS Mondraker Team 1996 GBRGBR 02:47.240 00:07.525
17 469 VIRTIC Ales SUPERTRAIL79 1992 SLOSLO 02:47.393 00:07.678
18 44 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 02:48.200 00:08.485
19 17 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 02:49.508 00:09.793
2 5 LUKASIK Slawomir NSbikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 02:40.592 00:00.877
20 14 CHAPUIS Maxime Cyclone DH team 1994 SUISUI 02:49.977 00:10.262
21 66 MILANI Mario Ancillotti Doganaccia 1993 ITAITA 02:50.995 00:11.280
22 69 WIBMER Fabio fabio. Wibmer@hotmail.de 1995 AUTAUT 02:51.036 00:11.321
23 203 SKULTÉTY Marian Lapierre-CMS 1993 SVKSVK 02:51.095 00:11.380
24 42 PERIN Arkadiusz ABC - Arek Bike Camp 1988 POLPOL 02:51.488 00:11.773
25 23 LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team 1992 HUNHUN 02:52.538 00:12.823
26 83 RIHA Jakub 1992 CZECZE 02:52.924 00:13.209
27 9 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1989 GERGER 02:55.182 00:15.467
28 88 ZELLNER Siegfried Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:55.894 00:16.179
29 31 MALTMAN James 1989 AUSAUS 02:58.463 00:18.748
3 12 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 02:41.480 00:01.765
30 4 TRUMMER David RRP Ghost 1994 AUTAUT 03:02.225 00:22.510
31 1 BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1987 SUISUI 03:06.373 00:26.658
4 7 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team 1991 SLOSLO 02:42.780 00:03.065
5 13 COULANGES Benoit ROC VTT Oz-En-Oisans 1994 FRAFRA 02:43.117 00:03.402
6 6 MASTERS Wyn Team Bulls DH 1987 NZLNZL 02:43.264 00:03.549
7 8 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 02:43.708 00:03.993
8 55 BUCHANAN Lewis Banshee Bikes Factory Team 1993 GBRGBR 02:44.520 00:04.805
9 56 BARANEK Rastislav Lapierre-CMS 1995 SVKSVK 02:44.644 00:04.929
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins