Ort Ilmenau (GER)
Datum Sep 11, 2015 bis Sep 13, 2015
Anmeldung Jul 14, 2015 17:00 bis
Sep 08, 2015 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

220 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire RUS.jpgBESCHASTNOV Andrey
Veranstalter Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
Homepage www.absolute-abfahrt.de
Unterkunft

Ilmenau-Information

+49 (0) 3677 600300

stadtinfo@ilmenau.de

Ilmenau_RadArt
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. GERGER Elite Men
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GERGER Elite Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
ECK Felix Kingdom Riders GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
PRILLWITZ Sebastian GERGER Open Masters
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING GERGER Elite Men
LUIZ Domenic IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
KLATTE Manuel HCS-Racing GERGER Pro Masters
WEICHE Angela Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Women
OTTO Robert Bergrausch Racing GERGER Open Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Men
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
RIEDEL Toni Paul TR Racing GERGER Open Men
FAUST Robin Flowline Design Racing GERGER Elite Men
KRELLMANN Robin Bergrausch Racing GERGER Open Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
COLBACH Christian Soulrider e.V/ L.C.Tetange LUXLUX Pro Masters
GIEBELER André Team AG Racing GERGER Open Men
AUTH Henrik Kingdom Riders GERGER Open Men
FUNKE Anja Team AG Racing GERGER Open Women
HAENEL Hardy B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Open Men
THOMAS Yannik GERGER Elite Men
DENNERLEIN Bastian Fenner GERGER Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PICTURE-RACING NEDNED Elite Men
KRÖLLER Niklas GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing GERGER Pro Masters
NEUMANN Thomas Ruhrpott Racing 45 GERGER Open Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp GERGER Elite Men
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz GERGER Open Masters
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER Elite Men
BUNZEL Frank Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Open Masters
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
PIENING Jan NEDNED Elite Men
HAWIGHORST Werner Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Masters
ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. GERGER Elite Men
KUHLGEMEYER Philipp Teuto-Radical-Racing GERGER Open Men
WÜNSCHER Anton Academy Downhill Crew GERGER Elite Men
ENGELHOFER Kevin GERGER Open Men
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
SCHINKE Marcel Bergrausch Racing GERGER Open Masters
ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
LÜCKE Constantin Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GERGER Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team GERGER Elite Men
KRAUSE Alex Mile Multisport GERGER Youth U17 male
GEWETZKI Linus DH-Race Factory GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
KOLB Thomas Ronny Racing GERGER Elite Men
LINNEMANN Jonas Ronny Racing GERGER Elite Men
WERTH Tobias GERGER Open Masters
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GERGER Open Men
WALDECK Martin Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
WALDECK Richard Yo-Trail Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
DÜBER Thomas Radmarkt Schumacher GERGER Elite Men
BECKERS Sven Rudel GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
GEORGI Christian - GERGER Elite Men
HAPPEKOTTE David IBC DIMB Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Frien GERGER Open Men
WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Open Masters
HALLMANNS Moritz GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KRUSE Lisa Just Riding GERGER Elite Women
ZAREMBA Norman GERGER Open Masters
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden GERGER Elite Men
JÄGER Jan GERGER Open Men
BÖHM Marcus Team Messingschlager GERGER Open Men
NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL GERGER Elite Men
GALLÉE Leon HSB Heidenheim GERGER Open Men
ROOB Heiko Team Minks-Bikeshop GERGER Open Masters
WENZEL Tom Slow Down Racing Team GERGER Open Masters
WILLNER Nick FastForward Racing GERGER Youth U17 male
LUDWIG Daniel Scott Germany GERGER Elite Men
BECKERS Martin Soulrider e.V. / IBC Dimb GERGER Pro Masters
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team GERGER Pro Masters
HENNEMANN Florian alles ums rad GERGER Open Men
FUHRMANN Oliver DIRT Magazin / SelmaStar GERGER Pro Masters
FRANK Eric Erisch Racing By Banshee GERGER Open Men
NOLL Yannick FastForward Racing GERGER Open Men
ELLWART Ulrich Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
BENTLAGE Niklas Planlos GERGER Open Men
ECKEL Dennis GERGER Junior U19 male
MANNCHEN Philipp ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
GROSS Samuel GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
KLEY Felix Fast Forward Racing GERGER Open Men
STAUDTE Tim GERGER Open Men
HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team GERGER Elite Men
HEROLD Benjamin Team NRG GERGER Pro Masters
BALBIERER Rick Team NRG GERGER Elite Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim Team NRG GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
FRANKE Maria Next Racing Generation GERGER Elite Women
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GERGER Elite Men
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Elite Men
HEß Tobias GERGER Open Masters
DEFFKE Jacob MBC Bochum GERGER Elite Men
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 GERGER Open Men
JANSEN Dick Cycle Trend NEDNED Elite Men
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
BRINKMANN Johannes Josef North-short.ev / Fahrrad Hesse GERGER Pro Masters
HOPPIUS Andreas Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro Masters
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GERGER Elite Men
ETTL Anne-Sophie defy gravity GERGER Open Women
BEER Robert ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
WEBER Felix JL Suspension Factory Racing GERGER Open Men
JUNKER Eric IK-PICTURES-RACING GERGER Elite Men
RICHTER Maurice GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
METZNER Marius GERGER Junior U19 male
WERRES Florian GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
WINKLER Robin Bike-Ranch Schonach GERGER Open Men
FAßBENDER Joshua LAST NATIONAL TEAM GERGER Elite Men
KERSTEN Maurice HCS Racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
HILLER Oliver GERGER Open Masters
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro Youth U17 male
STÖHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GERGER Elite Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
KLINGER Maximilian Chain Gang GERGER Open Men
LÜDKE Stephan Team Pirate GERGER Pro Masters
ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers GERGER Open Men
SCHMID Tim FrameBreakers GERGER Junior U19 male
ROTH Marco FrameBreakers GERGER Open Men
STOLL Jakob FrameBreakers GERGER Junior U19 male
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GERGER Elite Men
PÖRS Sebastian ERTS Racing Team GERGER Open Men
BANDLOW Pierre GERGER Open Masters
KLITSCHER Tom GERGER Junior U19 male
QUINT Michele ION FemRide GERGER Elite Women
STENGEL Benedikt Trek Radscheune Racing GERGER Open Men
NASS Joseph Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Junior U19 male
KEPP Steffi ION FemRide GERGER Elite Women
FREYER Nils Trailmeisen GERGER Pro Junior U19 male
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GERGER Elite Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXSRose_2015iXS_black