Ilmenau (GER)

#4 iXS German Downhill Cup
01 - 03 Aug 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
RÖDL Torsten BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Masters
SCHWAB Michael GER Elite Men
SEITZ Lucca KL Bikes GER Men
SEELAND Yannick GER Men
SAUER Daniel Race and Style - Woinem GER Men
KNOBL Daniel Give It All GER Men
OTT Linus Team abgefahrn bikes&sports GER Junior male
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers e.V. GER Masters
THüRMER Patrik MTBCG Racing GER Men
DANNBERG Oliver GER Men
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA DH Team GER Junior male
WALTHER Manuel GER Men
STENGEL Benedikt GER Junior male
KÖHLER Marius Tension Racing GER Men
FINIS WEIFENBACH Stephan Tension Racing GER Men
STEIN Sandro TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Senior
AHRENDT Benjamin MX Kaufhalle Magdeburg GER Men
HENRICH Jonas GER Junior male
HEIDE Paul GER Men
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team GER Senior
SCHAMUL Daniel Ilmenauer Radsport Club GER Men
WIEDENBRüGGE Claus GER Men
SCHLEGEL Philipp Team Fahrrad Eberhardt GER Men
PRESCHER Benjamin bensenpictures.com GER Elite Men
GALLÉE Leon HSB Heidenheim GER Men
METZNER Marius GER Junior male
STÖBER Felix Bike Service Eisenach GER Men
NEUMANN Marcel BOC24/Bergamont Racing Team GER Junior male
OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 GER Elite Men
NELLES Jacob Bikeschmiede AHL GER Men
HAENEL Hardy B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
STOLZ Niklas GER Men
SILAH Jamina GER Women
OCIEPKA Kevin KSV Baunatal GER Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GER U17 male
HENSS Rouwen DH Race Factory GER Men
DIETRICH Tristan Bikepark Weimar Racing Team GER Elite Men
GÖSL Ferdinand GER Men
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
ANTON Mario NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Junior male
BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean KSV Baunatal GER Men
LANGRZIK Fabian EMANON-BIKES GER Men
HOLLMANN Joe - Henry Devilion Energy GER Men
KONSEK Sebastian KSV Baunatal / tension racing GER Men
FROST Stefan OneDirectionRacing - One4One GER Men
PARUSEL Remo Zweirad Gigerenzer GER Men
GOTTLEBE Marcel Ilmenau Radsport Club ILRC GER Men
EIGENBROD Henrik Tension Racing GER Junior male
KONSEK Alexander KSV Baunatal GER Junior male
HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team GER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
KEMPER Thilo GER Men
MANNCHEN Philipp Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. GER Men
UNBEHAUN Kevin U-born Factory Racing GER Men
KRELLMANN Robin GER Men
RICHTER Benedikt DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
GROSS Thorsten IBC DIMB Racing Team / Amok Racing GER Masters
SINN Gregor GER Men
ISECKE Christoph TREK RADSCHEUNE RACING GER Men
MEYER Daniel Uborn Factory Racing GER Men
HELLER Patrick BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER Elite Men
DITTMANN Joel Happy Trail Friends e.V. GER Junior male
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER Elite Men
DEWINSKI Kevin Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GER Elite Men
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Men
BORNTRAEGER Dirk Proton Racing Team GER Men
SCHUSKA Max GER Junior male
ENGELHOFER Kevin GER Men
BUSCH Devin Fahrrad-Eberhardt GER Junior male
KLEIN Bastian Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
BEYRODT Daniel GER Men
KUTTENKEULER Tom ToNis Racing GER Junior male
SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING GER Elite Men
KURTH Sebastian DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
HOLY Tom Team Radioakiv Rudolstadt GER Men
LEHNIK Kai Bodenhaftung Racing Team GER Masters
BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing GER Elite Men
BAST Markus PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Masters
FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
LEHNE Christoph GER Men
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER U17 male
UNGER Alexander BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Benno AMOK-Racing GER Elite Men
BACHMANN Kay MTB-Riderz Breitungen GER Men
ZORICIC Jana GER Women
SALAMANN Lucas Bike Service GER Men
WEISS Felix Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
SIEBERT Frank RAD-ART Ilmenau GER Men
HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GER Elite Men
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GER Men
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
HERZOG Johannes GER Men
THOMAS Yannik GER Elite Men
LÜCKE Constantin IBC DIMB Racing Team GER Senior
GRÜTZNER Carl Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea GER Junior male
SCHäFFER Katharina GER Women
RUDOLPH Marco GER Elite Men
SCHMAL Florian GER Men
DIESEL Roberto Mudfreaks GER Masters
STöHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GER Elite Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella GER Elite Women
SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING GER Men
MÜHLING Jonas Happy Trail Friends Witten ev. GER Junior male
KLAAS Sascha GER Men
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GER Junior male
SABOTTKE Louis steil bergab e.V GER Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
HARRINGHAUS Oliver GER Senior
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian ° Knolly Knation Racing GER Elite Men
LAPEUS Andre DirtStylers / Triple M GER Senior
BERENSCHOT Martijn -0 NED Men
RAMSTER Daniel RVC Trieb GER Men
KLAUER Maximilian GER Men
SCHUMACHER Bernd GER Elite Men
PAEGER Franz ° RSV Rederberch GER Elite Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GER Men
CASSENS-SASSE Jan GER Men
MUCHA Jonas ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Benedikt ° Team JL-Racing Suspension GER Elite Men
WOLF Stephan GER Senior
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
BRAUN Maximilian GER Men
GUMIN Peer Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team GER Elite Men
WEIKERT Rico GER Men
HEUSCHKEL Tobias ° LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Elite Men
MEYER Finn PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
HEIM Benjamin SOULRIDER e.V. GER Masters
NEUFFER Marius Rudel GER Elite Men
OTTO Robert Bergrausch Racing GER Men
SCHLEGEL Markus Fahrrad Eberhardt GER Men
OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
TERPE Julian GER Men
BECKERS Sven Rudel GER Elite Men
RENSING Thorsten GER Men
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GER Elite Men
BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V GER Elite Men
SCHNEIDER Luca Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Men
WOLF Andreas MTBCG racing GER Men
BLANKE Jan Philip Team Suiss GER Men
RICHTER Noel MTBCG racing GER Junior male
FENKE Matthias Ghost Germany GER Men
BECKERS Martin Soulrider e.V. / IBC Dimb GER Masters
HAWIGHORST Werner BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Senior
SOMMER Jano AMOK-Racing GER Men
LOTHER Dennis Dampfwalzen GER Junior male
BELTZ Silvio Freerideverein Wasungen GER Men
FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach GER Elite Men
QUINT Michele Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
EFFERTZ Marco Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Junior male
WAGNER Daniel Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Men
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GER Men
MÜLLER-WELT Denny GER Men
HOPPIUS Andreas Continental Nicolai GER Masters
WRIGHT Danny Team Gravity Passion GER Men
CASPARI Marcel Team Gravity Passion GER Senior
PHILIPP Lion Dampfwalzen GER Junior male
KöRBER Luca MTBCG Racing GER Junior male
MEHLEM Julian dx-racing GER Elite Men
POHL Bastian Zweirad Martin Racing Team GER Men
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GER Men
RUG Andreas Give It All Racing GER Men
CUNAEUS Ronny BS Racing Team GER Senior
SMIREK Linus GER Men
HEß Tobias GER Senior
OTTE Tobias Dicks of Deister GER Men
KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team/ DIMB GER Masters
BÖHM Sven trail-on racing GER Junior male
SCHUBERT Manuel Bike Sports Racing GER Elite Men
HEIMPEL Alexander BSC-Tiefenbronn GER Junior male
GIEBELER André Raderdoll Racing GER Men
FALLENBüCHEL Mark Radsport Fiedler Frankenberg GER Men
STEINBRECHER Simon BS- Racing Team GER Junior male
GüNTHER André BMX Racing Team Jäckel GER Masters
DIECKMANN Jan Team Gravity Passion GER Men
HINZ Jennifer Zweirad Teuchert GER Women
SCHILTZ Marc Soulrider e.v. LUX Masters
CASTRO PéREZ Rodrigo ARRANCADILLAS ESP Elite Men
HESSEL Leon Abgefahren Racing Team GER Men
HELMSTEDT Sascha Harzcore - Bikes&Parts - Berga GER Men
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 GER Men
SIEKERMANN Jonas Schwarzfahrer GER Men
KLINGER Maximilian GER Men
KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
STOLZ Till JT - Racing GER Junior male
PAULITZ Torsten Soulrider GER Masters
PFEIFFER Sven BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
BERGER Tom Suiss GER Men
ALBRECHT Felix Dicks of Deister GER Men
PETERS Tom Harzcore GER Men
KREY Marcus BS-Racing Team GER Men
WOYDOWSKI Jan GIVE IT ALL Racing GER Men
SCHAFFERHANS Tobias Reichmann Engineering Factory GER Elite Men
KUHNEN Jason BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Men
PAULITZ Robin Soulrider GER Men
REICHE Paul GER Men
BANDLOW Pierre OreMountainCowboys GER Senior
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design GER Men
GRANEL Benedict GER Men
ERICH-REINEKE Tim Ego-Sport Racing GER Men
KRUSE Lisa GER Women
KRUSE Moritz GER Elite Men
TOBISCH Daniel GER Men
KRUSE Max ROSE GER Elite Men
MANSKY Sebastian GER Elite Men
EBERT Stephan GER Men
MERTEN Marvin GER Men
THIERFELDER Kai Baumkontakt e.V. GER Masters
BÖHME Toni GER U17 male
HEILWAGEN Christian Bergrausch Racing/RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
SITZMANN Lucas JML Racing Team / MTBCG GER Junior male
ALBRECHT Oliver DH-Akut GER Men
VON MARCHOLEWSKI Nils GER Masters
BURKHARDT Theo Die Querflieger GER Junior male
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GER Senior
KUSSEROW Nico Die Querflieger GER Junior male
SCHNEIDER Jan JT - Racing GER Junior male
HENKE Moritz GER Senior
HELLWIG Johannes Wicked Racing GER Men
MÜLLER Raiko HSB Heidenheim GER Masters
GROB Maximilian Solid Bikes Germany GER Elite Men
PINTHER Marco -0 GER Men
FöRSTER Eric Xtremspor GER Men
FRANK Eric Radsporthaus Balance GER Men
LUIZ Domenic ° IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
HASENSTEIN Sascha DH Akut Raceparts GER Men
BEER Robert GER Men
HOFMANN Thomas DH-Akut ITA Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
KEPP Steffi LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Women
WINKELS Matthias ToNi\\\\\\\'s Racing GER Men
LEHMANN Maik Radioaktiv GER Men
KOSCHACK Martin GER Men
WEITLAUFF Ralf Ratini Racing Team GER Junior male
BRISCHKE Daniel IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
RANGE David GER Men
WEBER Lukas Radical Field GER Men
WEICHE Angela Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Women
GINNEL Silvio Little Nut Crew GER Men
HORST Marcus Triple M Downhill Team GER Senior
VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT GER Elite Men
KANIK Sebastian Just4Fun GER Elite Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
KNAPPICK Niklas Harzcore GER Junior male
HARTMANN Ann Christin Dudestuff Factory Team GER Elite Women
WILHELM Dennis Zweirad Fiedler GER Junior male
GALONSKA Fabian GER Elite Men
PRILLWITZ Sebastian GER Men
THEISEN Alex Laufrad Racing Bikes GER Men
BOLKENIUS Luca Laufrad Racing Bikes GER Elite Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Guerilla-Racing GER Men
HENNEMANN Florian alles ums rad GER Men
PFAFF Michael 0 GER Elite Men
PFEIFER Steven GER Men
WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com GER Senior
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino DinoRacingTeam/Chemnitz GER Senior
PETROWITZ Andy Mudfreaks GER Men
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/ROYRO Ra GER Men
BECKER Florian Raceberry Downhill Team GER Men
SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY RACING GER Elite Men
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GER Junior male
SAUER Julius - GER Elite Men
ERTL Julian GER Men
HALLMANNS Moritz ° Team Firebike-Drössiger GER Elite Men
HAMMER Moritz ° RWV - Haselbach GER Elite Men
FLEMMING Sascha Bikepark Weimar e.V. GER Elite Men
HENCKELL Philipp GER Men
KLASEN Nils GER Junior male
STREHL Sebastian GER Masters
KOCH Christopher David Hasselhoff Racing Team GER Men
MEMLER Florian GER Junior male
SCHINDLER Arie GER Elite Men
RöDL Georg DH-AKUT.de Raceparts GER Senior
ARNDT Daniel DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
BRUNDA Florian JL-Racing-Suspension GER Masters
WAGNER Stefan David Hässlerhoff Räcing Team GER Men
SACHSE Lucas Ego-Sport Racing GER Junior male
SCHLIFSKE Gino Flatout-Suspension/Nicolai GER Elite Men
BECKER Max Schinder(hannes) MTB Emmelshau GER Junior male
TRüTZSCHLER Karl GER Men
KRUSE Manuel gut versichert GER Men
SAMMLER Chistoph GER Men
WANK Jennifer GER Women
NEUMANN Thomas Ruhrpott Racing 45 GER Men
MüLLER Aaron GER Junior male
MESCHKAT Leif GER Junior male
WERRES Florian GER Junior male
HENRICHS Christopher Schwerkraftopfer GER Men
MERGNER Felix Zweirad Gigerenzer GER Men
PYROWICZ Jan bike area cologne,DIMB e.V. GER Elite Men
HENKES Sebastian GER Elite Men
ZINNECKER Pierre JL Racing Suspension GER Men
HARTMANN Sebastian Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
FAßBENDER Joshua GER Men
THIEME Leo HARDandSMART Racing Team GER Men
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GER Masters
GEISER Johannes BIKE AREA COLOGNE GER Elite Men
BRINKMANN Johannes Amselwade GER Senior
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GER U17 male
KISTNER Felix JL-Racing-Suspension GER Masters
FLOTHO Christian GER Elite Men
MALSY Sven Gravity Pilots .e.V - Team Ext GER Men
GROTH Johannes GER Men
SCHRöDER Emil Nordeifel Gravity GER Elite Men
ANACKER Christopher Team Fahrrad Eberhardt GER Men
MARSCHALL Christian Müller Metalle GER Men
NEUMANN Markus RWV Haselbach GER Men
WENZEL Tom keins GER Senior
DEFFKE Jacob GER Men
JUNKER Eric IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
WENZEL Jasmin extra love- gravity pilots GER Women
SCHINKE Marcel Bike Service Eisenach GER Senior
ENGELMANN Conny WWR GER Elite Men
FERNANDEZ Y SCHÜLER Patrick Last National / StyleOrderColo GER Elite Men
KOLB Thomas A GER Elite Men
JOLK Michael Rose GER Elite Men
JAUCH Jasper Liteville Racing GER Elite Men
BECKER Andreas ° Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
WEIPPERT Michael Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
FREY Frieder 2-Cycle bikeschule GER U17 male
HELLDöRFER Pascal MTBCG racing GER Men
BARTH Joshua Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
BÖRNER Philipp Flatout-Suspension/Edelhelfer GER Elite Men
ROTHER Jakob GER Junior male
THELEN Maximilian GER Men
WALDMANN Tobias Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Extra Love GER Men
PAPE Max AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
LENNARTZ Steffen AB-Racing GER Elite Men
SCHIEBLER Christopher GER Junior male
HORACZEK Roland Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext GER Masters
MELAMBIOTIS Lukas GER Junior male
HERMANN Marco CUBE GER Elite Men
DATHE Max RSV Rederberch Racing GER Junior male
KRÖLLER Niklas GER U17 male
KARICH Jan Guerilla-Racing GER Senior
BRAUN Dennis GER Men
DREßLER Julian Guerilla-Racing-Crew GER Men
EBENER Philipp SRS Teamextreme / Ebener Friends GER Men
VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob ° GER Elite Men
TANZMANN Philip ° BerglNei-Racing GER Elite Men
FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport GER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian GER Elite Men
SCHULZE Valentin GER Junior male
SINITSYN Dmytro Downhill Berlin e.V. UKR Masters
HILLER Oliver GER Men
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GER Elite Men
KLEIN Marius GER Men
VOGLER Henryk JL Racing Suspension GER Elite Men
FELLMOSER Patrick - GER Men
HEROLD Benjamin NRG-FOES Racing Factory Team GER Masters
GROBE Dominique GER Men
SIEBER Kai RSV Neustadt/Orla GER Masters
SCHULER Elias Trail- on Racing GER Men
SCHERER Gunnar Gravity Pilots e.V. GER U17 male
KRAMER Felix GER Men
NOLL Yannick Churchtrail Rider GER Junior male
TEWES Marc GER Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
FLÖRKE-STAATS Malte Dicks of Deister GER Men
HESSE Jaco GER Masters
GöRTZ Eike Nordharzer Racingteam GER Senior
FREYER Nils Trailmeisen GER U17 male
ASCHKA Maximilian RCG-Weißenburg GER Junior male
RIEDEL Toni Paul TR Racing GER Men
MEYER Franziska GER Elite Women
PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard ENVE Composites GER Men
SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
EBBIGHAUSEN Arne IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
EBBIGHAUSEN Mario IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
DERER Markus PARTISAN-Racing GER Men
BRETHAUER Laura Cube Action Team GER Elite Women
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge GER Elite Men
PUTZENLECHNER Simon GER Men
KRAMER David GER Men
WAGNER Phil AMR Downhillteam GER Men
DENNERLEIN Bastian GER Men
SCHMITZ David Dreckspritzer GER Men
KIESEWETTER Tommy GER Elite Men
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Team Double Distribution GER Elite Men
SEUS Michael GER Junior male
NASS Joseph Trailwork Racing GER Junior male
WENZEL Marlon AMR Downhillteam GER Men
HUTH Susanne WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE GER Women
FEJFAR Lara Marie GER Women
KöSTER Kris AMR Downhillteam GER Men
SCHUMPP Florian Dudstuff Factory Team GER Men
SEYER Leopold dh-racefactory GER Junior male
FRICKE Max VelokontorRacingTeam GER Men
ARENS Tobias GER Junior male
LANG Benjamin GER Men
WETTGES Maximilian GER Men
WATZKE Friederich Geländefahrrad- Aachen e.V. GER Elite Men
JUNG Moritz Lukas ° cycleman.de GER Elite Men
BÖHM Sara ° Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Women
THÜRMER Marcel MTBCG Racing GER Men
SCHüTZE Mario GER Men
COLBACH Christian Soulrider E.V/ L.C.Tetange LUX Masters
SCHEUER Daniel AMR Downhillteam GER Men
ZENTGRAF Knut RSV \"Adler\" Arnstadt GER Masters
HöPFNER Eric GER Men
ROTH Yannik GER Men
STRASSER Benny SOLID BIKES - Bikeunit GER Elite Men
ZINOW Daniel GER Men
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders GER Men
LÜDKE Stephan Team Pirate GER Masters
ROOB Heiko Team Minks-Bikeshop GER Senior
GROßE Dennis GER Men
BüSING Jana Happy Trail Friends e.V. GER Women
SIMON Felix GER Men
WITTENBECHER Oliver Geländefahrrad-Aachen e.V. GER Masters
FREYER Dennis GER Men
KLEINE Joan Gut versichert GER Women
OPEL Markus ohne GER Junior male
EBRAHIMI Koopal Thrillspeed GER Elite Men
FELLER Jonas GER Junior male
ZEHNLE Dominik GER Men
SCHLüTERMANN Johannes GER Men
WITTENBECHER Mirijam Geländefahrrad-Aachen e.V. GER Elite Women
KÖSTLER Andreas Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Men
MÜLLER Christian Müllus Racing GER Elite Men
HOLZHEY Tony GER Masters
RIEPERT Felix 3R-Racing GER Junior male
PRIES Timo Team Double Distribution GER Elite Men
HARTWIG Raphael GER Men
SIEGMUND Steve GER Men
BIEDERER Rolf Treibjagd 6one-Racing GER Men
BIEDERER Sarina Treibjagd 6one-Racing GER Women
BARTH Yannic RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen GER Junior male
SPANEHL Lennard Physic-Racing GER Junior male
WITTIG Luca Forest Jump GER Junior male
NYNS Björn CHAOS-Racing FRA Senior
WIRNSBERGER Rene URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
HENNIG Bernhard URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
FRANZ Tommy norco-rider@freenet.de GER Men
BERNSDORF Adrian Onemanshow GER Senior
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing GER Masters
FENDT Lukas Absolutbikes-Racing GER Men
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GER Elite Men
JESCHKE Annika GER Women
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team GER Elite Men
ROTH Marco FrameBreakers GER Men
STOLL Jakob FrameBreakers GER Junior male
SCHMID Tim FrameBreakers GER Junior male
WITTE Hanna Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. GER Women
BECK René MRT Beck GER Men
BECK Marcel MRT Beck GER Men
SCHILLING David Riot-Racing, TSV Wetterburg GER Men
STREVE Jonas GER Men
STUSSIG Ulli hillbilly racing GER Senior
ELLWART Uli Downhill Berlin e.V. GER Masters
GRAU Marcel Limit-Bikes GER Elite Men
SEITZ Lukas Grippverlust GER Men
ZAHN Oliver Uborn Factory Racing GER Men
PFEIL Max SC Korb Radsport GER U17 male
VAN HATTUM Rens ° NED Elite Men
VAN HATTUM Wessel NED U17 male
SCHMITT Jim Lee Physic-Racing GER Men
SPANEHL Arwed Physic-Racing GER Junior male
MARTINS Carlos Desportivo Jorge Antunes POR U17 male
TENNYSON Jack Madison Saracen Development Te GBR U17 male
KLETT Gerhard RSG Olympiapark München GER Masters
GEIßLER Marcel Speedfreeks-Racing Team GER Senior
SCHMIDT Maximilian Schmidteinander GER Junior male
HENGST Sebastian Team WoodEx GER Men
LUDWIG Daniel GER Elite Men
ZAKRZEWSKI Robert Geländefahrrad Aachen eV. GER Senior
STREHL Jan-Phillip GER Elite Men
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
PECKERT Fabian GER Men
ARLT Marcus RadnRoll - velokontor.de racing GER Masters
FUNKE Anja DH-Deister Stars Racing Team GER Women
WITTIG Tim GER Men
NEUMANN Lukas Pestilence Racing GER Men
GUNDOLF Tobias ° SC Korb GER Elite Men
LANGE Jakub Hartz4 Racing POL Senior
PöRS Sebastian Holzlandrider Racing Team GER Men
SCHREIER Nicolai Downhill Racing 1. MSC Weschni GER Masters
AUTH Michael GER Men
WOLTER Tobias Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
LüHRS Alexander Flachland Nord Racing Team GER Men
MÄHR Florian ILRC/Rad Art Ilmenau GER Men
WEISBACH Philipp GER Men
ZINK Miguel RV Rai-Breitenbach GER Elite Men
HINKELMANN Janos Bikepark Weimar Racing Team GER Senior
STENGER Pascal GER Elite Men
KARAMICHAILIDIS Iordanis Urban Bike Society GRE Elite Men
ECKSTEIN Stefan Team Zonenschein / Parthen Pow GER Masters
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GER Elite Women
LENTZAS Georgios Urban Bike Society GRE Men
BLUMöR Florian RFC Hainstadt GER Elite Men
HUNGER Nico Ruegger Bike-Sport GER Masters
STEINSBERGER Jens AMOK-Racing GER Elite Men
ALIFAKIOTIS Antonios urban bike society GRE Senior
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GER Elite Women
PETERS Adalbert Jugendkraft Albrechts GER Masters
DüRRBECK Daniel GER Men
GEIßLER Paul ° GER Elite Men
MEINIG Danilo Miriqudi-bike-trails GER Senior
ZIMMERMANN Tobias Grande DEN Junior male
BRÄNDLEIN Hannes GER Men
SPERBER Manuel FMS - Racing Team Neustadt GER Junior male
HAMACHER René Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. GER Men
REIMANN Michael Dreckspritzer Erfurt GER Senior
THYSSEN Simon Laufrad Racing Team GER Men
FRANZEN Johannes GER Men
FISCHDICK Malte-Ben GER Junior male
BIEDERSTEDT Enrico MotopunX GER Senior
STITZ Martin 2-rad Müller GER Men
STIER Tobias Laufrad racing Team GER Junior male
KOPPE Sebastian GER Men
CORR Johannes Commencal Superrider Germany GER Elite Men
FAUST Robin GER Men
SCHMIDT Maximilian GER Junior male
JANSEN Matthias Commencal Superrider GER Elite Men
JAHN Daniel Conti Nicolai Team GER Elite Men
WEISS Florian TEAM VOGTLAND BIKE GER Men
THOMALLA Lukas GER Junior male
FINKEL Simon Eaze Bikes GER Masters
MäRKER Max Emanon Racing GER Junior male
FELICIANO GUTJAHR Robin Arrancadillas ESP U17 male
KATZUNG Sebastian katzung GER Senior
GÜRSTER Markus Woodstokers Racing Team GER Men
TAPLIK Ole Gravity Pilots e.V. GER Elite Men
KATZUNG Thomas Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney GER Senior
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GER Women
PRONATH David Woodstokers Racing Team GER Junior male
FUNKE Lars Radicalfield GER Junior male
ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY GER Masters
FEISTEL Christian Feistel Racing GER Elite Men
FEISTEL Jens Feistel Racing / Giant GER Senior
GüNTHER Lisa DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Women
VAN GOUBERGEN Robin BEL Elite Men
VAN GOUBERGEN Randy / BEL Elite Men
MüHRER Marvin Seven Hills Riders GER Men
JOST Dominik ° Soulrider Junior Division GER Elite Men
PEDDE Leon 7 Hills Riders GER Junior male
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - Solid bikes RSA Elite Men
FEYSER Jan Pitchblack Gravitycycles GER Elite Men
HEUTGENS Henrik GER Men
SCHWEMMER Kim FRP13/Double Distribution GER Elite Women
GÜNTHER David Churchtrail Riders GER Men
GEWETZKI Linus DH-Race Factory GER Junior male
BöCKELEN Katrin Team DOT7 GER Women
WEINZ Kevin GER Men
BOCHT Jonas GER Men
KOHL Johannes laface Team GER Men
SCHROTH Alexander Chainwheel Cowboys GER Men
MOKELKE Maik Big-Hit-Bande International GER Senior
SCHILLER Susen BikePark Weimar Racing Team GER Women
FLETTERICH Daniel Big-Hit-Bande International GER Senior
WIESTAL Mario Gravity Pilots GER Elite Men
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GER Elite Men
STUHLEMMER Judith BikeBauer GER Women
NEUBAUER Julian ° ASVÖ IRON RACING AUT Elite Men
CHARLIER Bene foveart.de / Bike-Components GER Masters
BERSSELAAR Tom South Side Kona Downhill team NED Elite Men
HOREMANS Koen SMOUT RACING BEL Masters
GORIS Dave Giant Germany BEL Elite Men
OXFART Danny NB GER Senior
FISCHER Maximilian Team Green DH.Racing GER Elite Men
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GER Masters
HEINE Felix GER Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GER Elite Men
KLITSCHER Tom ChaosRacing GER Junior male
BRUNNER Johann B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
GAST Maximilian Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Men
LUDWIG David Rad-Art / ILHC / ILRC GER Men
FISCHER Tony ILRC GER Men
BECK Stefan AirBeck GER Elite Men
ANDRES Maxime ° Team Freekor FRA Elite Men
PIETERSMA Jelmer Downhill Klupp / Bikepark Gron NED Masters
SCHLEGELMILCH Johannes ILRC GER Men
SCHMIDT René GHOST GER Elite Men
HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GER Elite Men
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GER Masters
THOMAE Nathalie RSV Rederberch GER Women
NEITZEL Lucas GER Junior male
BALBIERER Rick Team MG-sport.com GER Elite Men
DE SIMONE Max MTB Freiburg e.V. GER Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Elisa Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Women
KÜHNLEIN Justin Team Green GER Junior male
BEBA Marco Propain Factory Racing GER Masters
BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau GER Elite Men
POTGIETER Johann GT/Seattlecoffeeco South Afric RSA Elite Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing GER Elite Men
KLOSTERMEIER Stefanie Commencal GER Elite Women
OP DE BEECK Roos Team Fietsshop Uitgeest BEL Women
NEUBECKER Maximilian MX Point /Passt Werbung GER Elite Men
BRUNOLD Ferdinand ° BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team GER Elite Men
BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING GER Elite Men
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Rad-Art Ilmenau GER Elite Women
HELLEBRANDT Niklas GER Masters
TüSCHER Nils woodmoney winterberg GER Men
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS